17. Rallye Bohemia 1990
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 241.16 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS23
1. | #3 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner R. | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport | A8 | 1:23:50 | 90.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 Marlboro BMW Dealer | A8 | 1:26:17 |
+2:27.0 +2:27.0 |
87.6 1.17 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 1:29:17 |
+5:27.0 +3:00.0 |
84.6 2.60 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 1:30:09 |
+6:19.0 +52.0 |
83.8 3.01 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 1:31:49 |
+7:59.0 +1:40.0 |
82.3 3.80 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 1:32:43 |
+8:53.0 +54.0 |
81.5 4.23 |
|||
7. | #33 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | A5 | 1:33:58 |
+10:08.0 +1:15.0 |
80.4 4.83 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Raichl Jan - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 1:34:24 |
+10:34.0 +26.0 |
80.0 5.03 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A5 | 1:35:06 |
+11:16.0 +42.0 |
79.5 5.37 |
|||
10. | #45 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor | Lada Samara 21083 Leningrad Rally Team | A6 | 1:35:22 |
+11:32.0 +16.0 |
79.2 5.49 |
|||
11. | #39 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | A7 |
1:35:50 0:10 |
+12:00.0 +28.0 |
78.8 5.72 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 1:36:26 |
+12:36.0 +36.0 |
78.4 6.00 |
|||
13. | #27 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí | A5 | 1:37:30 |
+13:40.0 +1:04.0 |
77.5 6.51 |
|||
14. | #56 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Zentrich R. | BMW M3 E30 | N4 | 1:37:42 |
+13:52.0 +12.0 |
77.3 6.61 |
|||
15. | #35 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A5 | 1:37:43 |
+13:53.0 +1.0 |
77.3 6.61 |
|||
16. | #31 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 1:37:47 |
+13:57.0 +4.0 |
77.3 6.65 |
|||
17. | #34 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 1:38:06 |
+14:16.0 +19.0 |
77.0 6.80 |
|||
18. | #75 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla B. | Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice | A5 | 1:38:37 |
+14:47.0 +31.0 |
76.6 7.04 |
|||
19. | #50 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth ASK Numismatika | N4 | 1:39:50 |
+16:00.0 +1:13.0 |
75.7 7.62 |
|||
20. | #62 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 1:41:58 |
+18:08.0 +2:08.0 |
74.1 8.64 |
|||
21. | #84 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK OAS Kopřivnice | A5 | 1:43:00 |
+19:10.0 +1:02.0 |
73.4 9.13 |
|||
22. | #90 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | N1 | 1:43:31 |
+19:41.0 +31.0 |
73.0 9.38 |
|||
23. | #71 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 21074 ARC Kamenický Šenov | A6 | 1:44:29 |
+20:39.0 +58.0 |
72.3 9.84 |
|||
24. | #93 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Maňovská M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně | N1 | 1:45:34 |
+21:44.0 +1:05.0 |
71.6 10.35 |
|||
25. | #69 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové | A6 | 1:45:56 |
+22:06.0 +22.0 |
71.3 10.53 |
|||
26. | #89 |
Kralik Maik - Rasper Wolfgang | Wartburg 353 | A5 | 1:46:34 |
+22:44.0 +38.0 |
70.9 10.83 |
|||
27. | #91 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá | N1 |
1:49:09 3:50 |
+25:19.0 +2:35.0 |
69.2 12.06 |
|||
28. | #96 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice | N1 | 1:49:17 |
+25:27.0 +8.0 |
69.1 12.12 |
|||
29. | #97 |
Karásek Milan - Šimon Radovan | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | N1 |
1:51:12 0:20 |
+27:22.0 +1:55.0 |
68.0 13.04 |
|||
30. | #37 |
Hugla Olivier - Dawson Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Ecurie Condatom | A8 | 1:51:45 |
+27:55.0 +33.0 |
67.6 13.30 |
|||
31. | #48 |
Donev Rumen - Sekulov Iordan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N4 | 1:52:04 |
+28:14.0 +19.0 |
67.4 13.45 |
|||
32. | #95 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš | N1 |
1:59:45 0:20 |
+35:55.0 +7:41.0 |
63.1 17.11 |
|||
33. | #86 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 2:00:49 |
+36:59.0 +1:04.0 |
62.5 17.62 |