17. Rallye Bohemia 1990
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 241.16 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 1 (5.83 km) | 3:41 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
95.0 km/h 0.17 s/km |
3:41 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS2 Bechov - Svobodín - Jemníky 1 (18.75 km) | 11:34 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
97.3 km/h 1.87 s/km |
15:15 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.38 km) | 10:09 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC |
96.8 km/h |
25:24 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS4 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 1 (7.42 km) | 4:53 | 5.
2. class A8 5. ERC |
91.2 km/h 4.85 s/km |
30:17 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS5 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 2 (5.83 km) | 3:55 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
89.3 km/h 2.74 s/km |
34:12 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS6 Bechov - Svobodín - Jemníky 2 (18.75 km) | 11:48 | 3.
2. class A8 3. ERC |
95.3 km/h 2.56 s/km |
46:00 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS7 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.38 km) | 10:21 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
95.0 km/h 0.61 s/km |
56:21 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS8 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 2 (7.42 km) | 4:30 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
98.9 km/h 2.29 s/km |
1:00:51 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Semily - Příkrý 1 (9.55 km) | 6:41 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
85.7 km/h 0.73 s/km |
1:07:32 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS10 Semily - Benešov u Semil 1 (4.96 km) | 3:03 | 3.
2. class A8 3. ERC |
97.6 km/h 3.02 s/km |
1:10:35 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS11 Loukov - Čikvásky 1 (8.00 km) | 5:16 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
91.1 km/h 1.50 s/km |
1:15:51 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS12 Stružinec - Záhoří 1 (11.50 km) | 8:48 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
78.4 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:24:39 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS13 Semily - Příkrý 2 (9.55 km) | 6:34 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
87.3 km/h 0.21 s/km |
1:31:13 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS14 Semily - Benešov u Semil 2 (4.96 km) | 3:01 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
98.7 km/h 2.42 s/km |
1:34:14 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS15 Loukov - Čikvásky 2 (8.00 km) | 5:18 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
90.6 km/h 1.38 s/km |
1:39:32 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS16 Stružinec - Záhoří 2 (11.50 km) | 9:01 | 3.
2. class A8 3. ERC |
76.5 km/h 3.74 s/km |
1:48:33 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS17 Jenišovice - Malá Skála 1 (6.88 km) | 4:31 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC |
91.4 km/h |
1:53:04 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS18 Rychnov - Hodkovice 1 (5.00 km) | 3:37 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
82.9 km/h 0.20 s/km |
1:56:41 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS19 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (7.85 km) | 5:12 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
90.6 km/h 0.51 s/km |
2:01:53 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS20 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 1 (18.46 km) | 11:26 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
96.9 km/h 0.60 s/km |
2:13:19 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS21 Jenišovice - Malá Skála 2 (6.88 km) | 4:44 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
87.2 km/h 0.44 s/km |
2:18:03 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS22 Rychnov - Hodkovice 2 (5.00 km) | 3:41 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
81.4 km/h 0.40 s/km |
2:21:44 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS23 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (7.85 km) | 5:24 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
87.2 km/h 1.78 s/km |
2:27:08 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
SS24 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 2 (18.46 km) | 12:03 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |
91.9 km/h 0.70 s/km |
2:39:11 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC |