17. Rallye Bohemia 1990
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 241.16 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS9
1. | #3 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner R. | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport | A8 | 6:34 | 87.3 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 Marlboro BMW Dealer | A8 | 6:41 |
+7.0 +7.0 |
85.7 0.73 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 6:50 |
+16.0 +9.0 |
83.9 1.68 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 6:57 |
+23.0 +7.0 |
82.4 2.41 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Kolev Stoyan - Yanev Ognyan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Camel Rallye Team | A8 | 7:09 |
+35.0 +12.0 |
80.1 3.66 |
|||
= | #12 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 7:09 |
+35.0 +0.0 |
80.1 3.66 |
|||
= | #33 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | A5 | 7:09 |
+35.0 +0.0 |
80.1 3.66 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Raichl Jan - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 7:15 |
+41.0 +6.0 |
79.0 4.29 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 7:20 |
+46.0 +5.0 |
78.1 4.82 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 7:21 |
+47.0 +1.0 |
78.0 4.92 |
|||
11. | #83 |
Lank Josef - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Sychrov | A5 | 7:23 |
+49.0 +2.0 |
77.6 5.13 |
|||
12. | #26 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A5 | 7:27 |
+53.0 +4.0 |
76.9 5.55 |
|||
= | #45 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor | Lada Samara 21083 Leningrad Rally Team | A6 | 7:27 |
+53.0 +0.0 |
76.9 5.55 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A5 | 7:30 |
+56.0 +3.0 |
76.4 5.86 |
|||
15. | #27 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí | A5 | 7:31 |
+57.0 +1.0 |
76.2 5.97 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 7:35 |
+1:01.0 +4.0 |
75.6 6.39 |
|||
17. | #50 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth ASK Numismatika | N4 | 7:39 |
+1:05.0 +4.0 |
74.9 6.81 |
|||
= | #73 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Liaz Železnice | A5 | 7:39 |
+1:05.0 +0.0 |
74.9 6.81 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 7:40 |
+1:06.0 +1.0 |
74.7 6.91 |
|||
20. | #31 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 7:41 |
+1:07.0 +1.0 |
74.6 7.02 |
|||
21. | #39 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | A7 |
7:45 0:10 |
+1:11.0 +4.0 |
73.9 7.43 |
|||
= | #56 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Zentrich R. | BMW M3 E30 | N4 | 7:45 |
+1:11.0 +0.0 |
73.9 7.43 |
|||
23. | #75 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla B. | Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice | A5 | 7:46 |
+1:12.0 +1.0 |
73.8 7.54 |
|||
24. | #46 |
Gantner Adolf - Biegesch C. | Toyota Corolla MSC Winnenden e.V. | A6 | 7:49 |
+1:15.0 +3.0 |
73.3 7.85 |
|||
= | #62 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 7:49 |
+1:15.0 +0.0 |
73.3 7.85 |
|||
26. | #84 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK OAS Kopřivnice | A5 | 7:52 |
+1:18.0 +3.0 |
72.8 8.17 |
|||
27. | #90 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | N1 | 7:58 |
+1:24.0 +6.0 |
71.9 8.80 |
|||
28. | #88 |
Sýkora J. - Minářová-Weigelová J. | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Obyce | A5 | 8:07 |
+1:33.0 +9.0 |
70.6 9.74 |
|||
29. | #69 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové | A6 | 8:09 |
+1:35.0 +2.0 |
70.3 9.95 |
|||
= | #93 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Maňovská M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně | N1 | 8:09 |
+1:35.0 +0.0 |
70.3 9.95 |
|||
31. | #47 |
Klokočka Jan - Graf Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
8:12 0:30 |
+1:38.0 +3.0 |
69.9 10.26 |
|||
32. | #71 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 21074 ARC Kamenický Šenov | A6 | 8:20 |
+1:46.0 +8.0 |
68.8 11.10 |
|||
= | #48 |
Donev Rumen - Sekulov Iordan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N4 | 8:20 |
+1:46.0 +0.0 |
68.8 11.10 |
|||
34. | #89 |
Kralik Maik - Rasper Wolfgang | Wartburg 353 | A5 | 8:25 |
+1:51.0 +5.0 |
68.1 11.62 |
|||
= | #97 |
Karásek Milan - Šimon Radovan | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | N1 |
8:25 0:20 |
+1:51.0 +0.0 |
68.1 11.62 |
|||
36. | #96 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice | N1 | 8:27 |
+1:53.0 +2.0 |
67.8 11.83 |
|||
37. | #37 |
Hugla Olivier - Dawson Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Ecurie Condatom | A8 | 8:33 |
+1:59.0 +6.0 |
67.0 12.46 |
|||
38. | #95 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš | N1 |
9:03 0:20 |
+2:29.0 +30.0 |
63.3 15.60 |
|||
39. | #86 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 9:11 |
+2:37.0 +8.0 |
62.4 16.44 |
|||
40. | #91 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá | N1 |
12:00 3:50 |
+5:26.0 +2:49.0 |
47.8 34.14 |