17. Rallye Bohemia 1990
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 241.16 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS13
1. | #3 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner R. | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport | A8 | 29:14 | 89.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 Marlboro BMW Dealer | A8 | 30:22 |
+1:08.0 +1:08.0 |
86.1 1.56 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 31:12 |
+1:58.0 +50.0 |
83.8 2.71 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 31:27 |
+2:13.0 +15.0 |
83.1 3.05 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 32:33 |
+3:19.0 +1:06.0 |
80.3 4.57 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Kolev Stoyan - Yanev Ognyan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Camel Rallye Team | A8 | 32:41 |
+3:27.0 +8.0 |
80.0 4.75 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 32:43 |
+3:29.0 +2.0 |
79.9 4.80 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Raichl Jan - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 32:55 |
+3:41.0 +12.0 |
79.4 5.07 |
|||
9. | #33 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | A5 | 33:07 |
+3:53.0 +12.0 |
78.9 5.35 |
|||
10. | #83 |
Lank Josef - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Sychrov | A5 | 33:22 |
+4:08.0 +15.0 |
78.3 5.69 |
|||
11. | #45 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor | Lada Samara 21083 Leningrad Rally Team | A6 | 33:30 |
+4:16.0 +8.0 |
78.0 5.88 |
|||
= | #26 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A5 | 33:30 |
+4:16.0 +0.0 |
78.0 5.88 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 33:45 |
+4:31.0 +15.0 |
77.4 6.22 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A5 | 34:01 |
+4:47.0 +16.0 |
76.8 6.59 |
|||
15. | #39 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | A7 |
34:07 0:10 |
+4:53.0 +6.0 |
76.6 6.73 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí | A5 | 34:15 |
+5:01.0 +8.0 |
76.3 6.91 |
|||
17. | #56 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Zentrich R. | BMW M3 E30 | N4 | 34:36 |
+5:22.0 +21.0 |
75.5 7.39 |
|||
18. | #34 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 34:43 |
+5:29.0 +7.0 |
75.3 7.55 |
|||
19. | #84 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK OAS Kopřivnice | A5 | 34:47 |
+5:33.0 +4.0 |
75.1 7.64 |
|||
20. | #73 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Liaz Železnice | A5 | 34:49 |
+5:35.0 +2.0 |
75.1 7.69 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 34:54 |
+5:40.0 +5.0 |
74.9 7.81 |
|||
22. | #75 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla B. | Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice | A5 | 35:09 |
+5:55.0 +15.0 |
74.4 8.15 |
|||
23. | #50 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth ASK Numismatika | N4 | 35:20 |
+6:06.0 +11.0 |
74.0 8.40 |
|||
24. | #47 |
Klokočka Jan - Graf Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
35:22 0:30 |
+6:08.0 +2.0 |
73.9 8.45 |
|||
25. | #90 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | N1 | 35:56 |
+6:42.0 +34.0 |
72.7 9.23 |
|||
26. | #62 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 35:59 |
+6:45.0 +3.0 |
72.6 9.30 |
|||
27. | #46 |
Gantner Adolf - Biegesch C. | Toyota Corolla MSC Winnenden e.V. | A6 | 36:03 |
+6:49.0 +4.0 |
72.5 9.39 |
|||
28. | #88 |
Sýkora J. - Minářová-Weigelová J. | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Obyce | A5 | 36:45 |
+7:31.0 +42.0 |
71.1 10.35 |
|||
29. | #71 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 21074 ARC Kamenický Šenov | A6 | 36:52 |
+7:38.0 +7.0 |
70.9 10.51 |
|||
= | #93 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Maňovská M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně | N1 | 36:52 |
+7:38.0 +0.0 |
70.9 10.51 |
|||
31. | #69 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové | A6 | 37:05 |
+7:51.0 +13.0 |
70.5 10.81 |
|||
32. | #89 |
Kralik Maik - Rasper Wolfgang | Wartburg 353 | A5 | 37:39 |
+8:25.0 +34.0 |
69.4 11.59 |
|||
33. | #48 |
Donev Rumen - Sekulov Iordan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N4 | 38:20 |
+9:06.0 +41.0 |
68.2 12.53 |
|||
34. | #96 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice | N1 | 38:24 |
+9:10.0 +4.0 |
68.1 12.63 |
|||
35. | #37 |
Hugla Olivier - Dawson Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Ecurie Condatom | A8 | 40:00 |
+10:46.0 +1:36.0 |
65.3 14.83 |
|||
36. | #95 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš | N1 |
40:05 0:20 |
+10:51.0 +5.0 |
65.2 14.94 |
|||
37. | #91 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá | N1 |
40:27 3:50 |
+11:13.0 +22.0 |
64.6 15.45 |
|||
38. | #97 |
Karásek Milan - Šimon Radovan | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | N1 |
42:47 0:20 |
+13:33.0 +2:20.0 |
61.1 18.66 |
|||
39. | #86 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 43:25 |
+14:11.0 +38.0 |
60.2 19.54 |