17. Rallye Bohemia 1990
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 241.16 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS18
1. | #3 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner R. | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport | A8 | 53:57 | 88.9 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 Marlboro BMW Dealer | A8 | 55:50 |
+1:53.0 +1:53.0 |
85.9 1.41 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 57:37 |
+3:40.0 +1:47.0 |
83.2 2.75 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 57:46 |
+3:49.0 +9.0 |
83.0 2.87 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 59:16 |
+5:19.0 +1:30.0 |
80.9 3.99 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Kolev Stoyan - Yanev Ognyan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Camel Rallye Team | A8 | 59:20 |
+5:23.0 +4.0 |
80.8 4.04 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 59:44 |
+5:47.0 +24.0 |
80.3 4.34 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Raichl Jan - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 1:00:37 |
+6:40.0 +53.0 |
79.1 5.01 |
|||
= | #33 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | A5 | 1:00:37 |
+6:40.0 +0.0 |
79.1 5.01 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A5 | 1:01:25 |
+7:28.0 +48.0 |
78.1 5.61 |
|||
11. | #45 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor | Lada Samara 21083 Leningrad Rally Team | A6 | 1:01:27 |
+7:30.0 +2.0 |
78.0 5.63 |
|||
12. | #83 |
Lank Josef - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Sychrov | A5 | 1:01:40 |
+7:43.0 +13.0 |
77.7 5.79 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 1:01:41 |
+7:44.0 +1.0 |
77.7 5.81 |
|||
14. | #39 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | A7 |
1:01:51 0:10 |
+7:54.0 +10.0 |
77.5 5.93 |
|||
15. | #35 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A5 | 1:02:54 |
+8:57.0 +1:03.0 |
76.2 6.72 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí | A5 | 1:03:09 |
+9:12.0 +15.0 |
75.9 6.91 |
|||
17. | #56 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Zentrich R. | BMW M3 E30 | N4 | 1:03:12 |
+9:15.0 +3.0 |
75.9 6.95 |
|||
18. | #34 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 1:03:14 |
+9:17.0 +2.0 |
75.8 6.97 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 1:03:27 |
+9:30.0 +13.0 |
75.6 7.13 |
|||
20. | #73 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Liaz Železnice | A5 | 1:03:34 |
+9:37.0 +7.0 |
75.4 7.22 |
|||
21. | #75 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla B. | Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice | A5 | 1:03:52 |
+9:55.0 +18.0 |
75.1 7.45 |
|||
22. | #50 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth ASK Numismatika | N4 | 1:04:28 |
+10:31.0 +36.0 |
74.4 7.90 |
|||
23. | #62 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 1:05:55 |
+11:58.0 +1:27.0 |
72.7 8.99 |
|||
24. | #46 |
Gantner Adolf - Biegesch C. | Toyota Corolla MSC Winnenden e.V. | A6 | 1:06:04 |
+12:07.0 +9.0 |
72.6 9.10 |
|||
25. | #90 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | N1 | 1:06:06 |
+12:09.0 +2.0 |
72.5 9.12 |
|||
26. | #71 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 21074 ARC Kamenický Šenov | A6 | 1:07:02 |
+13:05.0 +56.0 |
71.5 9.82 |
|||
27. | #84 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK OAS Kopřivnice | A5 | 1:07:04 |
+13:07.0 +2.0 |
71.5 9.85 |
|||
28. | #93 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Maňovská M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně | N1 | 1:07:42 |
+13:45.0 +38.0 |
70.8 10.33 |
|||
29. | #69 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové | A6 | 1:08:39 |
+14:42.0 +57.0 |
69.8 11.04 |
|||
30. | #89 |
Kralik Maik - Rasper Wolfgang | Wartburg 353 | A5 | 1:09:08 |
+15:11.0 +29.0 |
69.3 11.40 |
|||
31. | #96 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice | N1 | 1:10:50 |
+16:53.0 +1:42.0 |
67.7 12.68 |
|||
32. | #91 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá | N1 |
1:11:24 3:50 |
+17:27.0 +34.0 |
67.1 13.10 |
|||
33. | #48 |
Donev Rumen - Sekulov Iordan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N4 | 1:12:22 |
+18:25.0 +58.0 |
66.2 13.83 |
|||
34. | #37 |
Hugla Olivier - Dawson Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Ecurie Condatom | A8 | 1:12:53 |
+18:56.0 +31.0 |
65.8 14.22 |
|||
35. | #97 |
Karásek Milan - Šimon Radovan | Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec | N1 |
1:13:59 0:20 |
+20:02.0 +1:06.0 |
64.8 15.04 |
|||
36. | #86 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 1:18:27 |
+24:30.0 +4:28.0 |
61.1 18.40 |
|||
37. | #95 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš | N1 |
1:19:17 0:20 |
+25:20.0 +50.0 |
60.5 19.02 |