10. Barum Rallye 1980
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS16
1. | #5 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:05:02 | 85.9 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:05:56 |
+54.0 +54.0 |
84.7 0.58 |
|||
3. | #25 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:06:57 |
+1:55.0 +1:01.0 |
83.5 1.23 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:07:09 |
+2:07.0 +12.0 |
83.2 1.36 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:08:10 |
+3:08.0 +1:01.0 |
82.0 2.02 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Wittmann F. - Nestinger K. | Audi 80 GLE MIG Linz | 2/5 | 1:08:27 |
+3:25.0 +17.0 |
81.6 2.20 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Boogaers Fonny - Van Roey Louis | Opel Ascona i2000 MAC Heusden | 1/2 | 1:09:40 |
+4:38.0 +1:13.0 |
80.2 2.99 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 1:11:43 |
+6:41.0 +2:03.0 |
77.9 4.31 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 2/4 | 1:12:10 |
+7:08.0 +27.0 |
77.4 4.60 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Gianello Roberto - Rorato Mirco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3+4/8 | 1:14:05 |
+9:03.0 +1:55.0 |
75.4 5.83 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Dippolt Michael - Rohringer Ernst | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 2/6 | 1:14:23 |
+9:21.0 +18.0 |
75.1 6.02 |
|||
12. | #71 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2/6 | 1:14:40 |
+9:38.0 +17.0 |
74.8 6.21 |
|||
13. | #76 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín | 2/5 | 1:14:58 |
+9:56.0 +18.0 |
74.5 6.40 |
|||
14. | #102 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná | 2/4 | 1:15:07 |
+10:05.0 +9.0 |
74.4 6.50 |
|||
15. | #48 |
Unterbuchberger F. - Tweraser R. | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | 1/2 | 1:15:12 |
+10:10.0 +5.0 |
74.3 6.55 |
|||
16. | #92 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef | Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice | 2/4 | 1:15:59 |
+10:57.0 +47.0 |
73.5 7.05 |
|||
17. | #1 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/5 | 1:16:01 |
+10:59.0 +2.0 |
73.5 7.08 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 1:16:04 |
+11:02.0 +3.0 |
73.5 7.11 |
|||
19. | #109 |
Sontheimer M. - Sontheimer V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 1:16:37 |
+11:35.0 +33.0 |
72.9 7.46 |
|||
20. | #113 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/3 | 1:17:02 |
+12:00.0 +25.0 |
72.5 7.73 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/4 | 1:17:11 |
+12:09.0 +9.0 |
72.4 7.83 |
|||
22. | #70 |
Huber Rolf - Kämpfe Werner | Opel Ascona MSC Kelheim | 2/6 | 1:17:43 |
+12:41.0 +32.0 |
71.9 8.17 |
|||
23. | #72 |
Bender Günter - Wendel Burkhard | BMW 1600 TI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/5 | 1:18:17 |
+13:15.0 +34.0 |
71.4 8.54 |
|||
24. | #58 |
Leonard I - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona | 2/6 | 1:18:54 |
+13:52.0 +37.0 |
70.8 8.93 |
|||
25. | #74 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | 2/5 | 1:19:21 |
+14:19.0 +27.0 |
70.4 9.22 |
|||
26. | #101 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | 2/4 | 1:19:30 |
+14:28.0 +9.0 |
70.3 9.32 |
|||
27. | #89 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/5 | 1:19:34 |
+14:32.0 +4.0 |
70.2 9.36 |
|||
28. | #69 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B RIOC Regensburg | 2/6 | 1:19:50 |
+14:48.0 +16.0 |
70.0 9.54 |
|||
29. | #153 |
Abicht Peter - Siems Harald | Volkswagen Scirocco I RIOC Regensburg | 2/5 | 1:20:04 |
+15:02.0 +14.0 |
69.8 9.69 |
|||
30. | #100 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž | 2/4 | 1:20:37 |
+15:35.0 +33.0 |
69.3 10.04 |
|||
= | #64 |
Crothers Derek Andrew - Thomas H. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2/6 | 1:20:37 |
+15:35.0 +0.0 |
69.3 10.04 |
|||
32. | #75 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:20:49 |
+15:47.0 +12.0 |
69.1 10.17 |
|||
33. | #78 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:21:01 |
+15:59.0 +12.0 |
69.0 10.30 |
|||
34. | #117 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 2/3 | 1:21:02 |
+16:00.0 +1.0 |
69.0 10.31 |
|||
35. | #81 |
Bernáth László - Lempek L. | Lada VAZ 2106 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:21:34 |
+16:32.0 +32.0 |
68.5 10.65 |
|||
36. | #157 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | 2/5 | 1:21:55 |
+16:53.0 +21.0 |
68.2 10.88 |
|||
37. | #95 |
Timmer August - Baresel Dieter | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 1:21:57 |
+16:55.0 +2.0 |
68.2 10.90 |
|||
38. | #59 |
Leitner Franz - Stürzlinger S. | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 MIG Linz | 2/5 | 1:22:10 |
+17:08.0 +13.0 |
68.0 11.04 |
|||
39. | #134 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav | Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1/1 | 1:22:28 |
+17:26.0 +18.0 |
67.8 11.23 |
|||
40. | #150 |
Satler Zoran - Marošek Igor | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:22:43 |
+17:41.0 +15.0 |
67.6 11.39 |
|||
41. | #135 |
Lausenmeier Joachim - Brust W. | Volkswagen Scirocco I AC Bavaria München | 1/1 | 1:23:49 |
+18:47.0 +1:06.0 |
66.7 12.10 |
|||
42. | #136 |
Schott Karl-Heinz - Graubel R. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1/1 | 1:23:53 |
+18:51.0 +4.0 |
66.6 12.14 |
|||
43. | #130 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | 2/3 | 1:24:03 |
+19:01.0 +10.0 |
66.5 12.25 |
|||
44. | #80 |
Mahler József - Haui László | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:24:05 |
+19:03.0 +2.0 |
66.5 12.27 |
|||
45. | #91 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:24:17 |
+19:15.0 +12.0 |
66.3 12.40 |
|||
46. | #132 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | 2/3 | 1:24:39 |
+19:37.0 +22.0 |
66.0 12.64 |
|||
47. | #155 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:24:59 |
+19:57.0 +20.0 |
65.8 12.85 |
|||
48. | #139 |
Paris Joachim - Künstler Horst | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1/1 | 1:25:11 |
+20:09.0 +12.0 |
65.6 12.98 |
|||
49. | #54 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/3 | 1:25:40 |
+20:38.0 +29.0 |
65.2 13.29 |
|||
50. | #154 |
Krovat Viktor - Schindler Robert | Fiat 128 Coupé | 2/4 | 1:25:46 |
+20:44.0 +6.0 |
65.2 13.36 |
|||
51. | #39 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | 2/4 | 1:25:56 |
+20:54.0 +10.0 |
65.0 13.47 |
|||
52. | #98 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. | Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor | 2/4 | 1:26:03 |
+21:01.0 +7.0 |
64.9 13.54 |
|||
53. | #87 |
Schroven Jef - Franssen Fredy | Datsun 120Y | 2/5 | 1:26:04 |
+21:02.0 +1.0 |
64.9 13.55 |
|||
54. | #131 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice | 2/3 | 1:26:07 |
+21:05.0 +3.0 |
64.9 13.58 |
|||
55. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/3 | 1:26:52 |
+21:50.0 +45.0 |
64.3 14.07 |
|||
56. | #77 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:26:55 |
+21:53.0 +3.0 |
64.3 14.10 |
|||
57. | #52 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst | Volkswagen Scirocco I GTI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1/1 | 1:27:10 |
+22:08.0 +15.0 |
64.1 14.26 |
|||
58. | #68 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | BMW 2002 Ti | 2/6 | 1:29:05 |
+24:03.0 +1:55.0 |
62.7 15.49 |
|||
59. | #57 |
Haidinger Gerhard - Fehringer G. | Volkswagen Golf I | 2/5 | 1:29:08 |
+24:06.0 +3.0 |
62.7 15.53 |
|||
60. | #148 |
Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:29:53 |
+24:51.0 +45.0 |
62.2 16.01 |
|||
61. | #121 |
Dyballa Norbert - Mattheus Lutz | Wartburg 353 | 2/3 | 1:29:59 |
+24:57.0 +6.0 |
62.1 16.07 |
|||
62. | #108 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/2 | 1:30:14 |
+25:12.0 +15.0 |
61.9 16.24 |
|||
63. | #40 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 1/1 | 1:30:43 |
+25:41.0 +29.0 |
61.6 16.55 |
|||
64. | #137 |
Kožar Marko - Kožar Špela | Renault 5 TS Avto Moto Zveza | 1/1 | 1:30:48 |
+25:46.0 +5.0 |
61.5 16.60 |
|||
65. | #90 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:31:21 |
+26:19.0 +33.0 |
61.2 16.95 |
|||
66. | #124 |
Ryndak Marek - Maciejewski A. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 1:31:36 |
+26:34.0 +15.0 |
61.0 17.12 |
|||
67. | #84 |
Varbanov N. - Tzvetkov A. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:31:58 |
+26:56.0 +22.0 |
60.8 17.35 |
|||
68. | #105 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Fiesta | 2/4 | 1:32:18 |
+27:16.0 +20.0 |
60.5 17.57 |
|||
69. | #147 |
Meckens Uwe - Lang Hans | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 1:32:39 |
+27:37.0 +21.0 |
60.3 17.79 |
|||
70. | #85 |
Pesev V. - Stefanov B. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:33:50 |
+28:48.0 +1:11.0 |
59.6 18.55 |
|||
71. | #129 |
Bastar Sonja - Jordan Ivan | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:38:12 |
+33:10.0 +4:22.0 |
56.9 21.37 |
|||
72. | #125 |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Krawczyk K. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 1:40:21 |
+35:19.0 +2:09.0 |
55.7 22.75 |
|||
73. | #83 |
Georgiev I. - Georgiev I. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:41:21 |
+36:19.0 +1:00.0 |
55.1 23.40 |