10. Barum Rallye 1980
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS10
1. | #5 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 8:00 | 88 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 8:03 |
+3.0 +3.0 |
87.4 0.26 |
|||
3. | #22 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 8:04 |
+4.0 +1.0 |
87.2 0.34 |
|||
4. | #25 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 8:09 |
+9.0 +5.0 |
86.4 0.77 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 8:17 |
+17.0 +8.0 |
85.0 1.45 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Wittmann F. - Nestinger K. | Audi 80 GLE MIG Linz | 2/5 | 8:20 |
+20.0 +3.0 |
84.5 1.71 |
|||
= | #11 |
Essig Manfred - Oberortner Dieter | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 1/2 | 8:20 |
+20.0 +0.0 |
84.5 1.71 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 8:38 |
+38.0 +18.0 |
81.5 3.24 |
|||
= | #30 |
Boogaers Fonny - Van Roey Louis | Opel Ascona i2000 MAC Heusden | 1/2 | 8:38 |
+38.0 +0.0 |
81.5 3.24 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Sivík Josef - Drda Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/4 | 8:40 |
+40.0 +2.0 |
81.2 3.41 |
|||
11. | #41 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 2/4 | 8:43 |
+43.0 +3.0 |
80.7 3.67 |
|||
12. | #71 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2/6 | 8:45 |
+45.0 +2.0 |
80.4 3.84 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Dippolt Michael - Rohringer Ernst | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 2/6 | 8:50 |
+50.0 +5.0 |
79.7 4.26 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Gianello Roberto - Rorato Mirco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3+4/8 | 8:55 |
+55.0 +5.0 |
78.9 4.69 |
|||
15. | #32 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 8:57 |
+57.0 +2.0 |
78.6 4.86 |
|||
= | #1 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/5 | 8:57 |
+57.0 +0.0 |
78.6 4.86 |
|||
17. | #36 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 2/5 | 9:02 |
+1:02.0 +5.0 |
77.9 5.29 |
|||
18. | #48 |
Unterbuchberger F. - Tweraser R. | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | 1/2 | 9:08 |
+1:08.0 +6.0 |
77.1 5.80 |
|||
19. | #76 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín | 2/5 | 9:15 |
+1:15.0 +7.0 |
76.1 6.39 |
|||
= | #113 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/3 | 9:15 |
+1:15.0 +0.0 |
76.1 6.39 |
|||
21. | #102 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná | 2/4 | 9:17 |
+1:17.0 +2.0 |
75.8 6.56 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/4 | 9:18 |
+1:18.0 +1.0 |
75.7 6.65 |
|||
23. | #70 |
Huber Rolf - Kämpfe Werner | Opel Ascona MSC Kelheim | 2/6 | 9:19 |
+1:19.0 +1.0 |
75.5 6.73 |
|||
24. | #92 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef | Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice | 2/4 | 9:21 |
+1:21.0 +2.0 |
75.3 6.91 |
|||
25. | #115 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda 110 L ARC Brno | 2/3 | 9:23 |
+1:23.0 +2.0 |
75.0 7.08 |
|||
26. | #98 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. | Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor | 2/4 | 9:26 |
+1:26.0 +3.0 |
74.6 7.33 |
|||
27. | #134 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav | Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1/1 | 9:34 |
+1:34.0 +8.0 |
73.6 8.01 |
|||
28. | #77 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 9:37 |
+1:37.0 +3.0 |
73.2 8.27 |
|||
29. | #150 |
Satler Zoran - Marošek Igor | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 9:40 |
+1:40.0 +3.0 |
72.8 8.53 |
|||
30. | #109 |
Sontheimer M. - Sontheimer V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 9:43 |
+1:43.0 +3.0 |
72.4 8.78 |
|||
31. | #40 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 1/1 | 9:46 |
+1:46.0 +3.0 |
72.1 9.04 |
|||
32. | #91 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 9:49 |
+1:49.0 +3.0 |
71.7 9.29 |
|||
= | #58 |
Leonard I - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona | 2/6 | 9:49 |
+1:49.0 +0.0 |
71.7 9.29 |
|||
34. | #65 |
Stiller Wolfgang - Zauner E. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 9:54 |
+1:54.0 +5.0 |
71.1 9.72 |
|||
35. | #100 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž | 2/4 | 9:55 |
+1:55.0 +1.0 |
71.0 9.80 |
|||
36. | #89 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/5 | 9:59 |
+1:59.0 +4.0 |
70.5 10.14 |
|||
37. | #101 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | 2/4 | 10:04 |
+2:04.0 +5.0 |
69.9 10.57 |
|||
= | #59 |
Leitner Franz - Stürzlinger S. | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 MIG Linz | 2/5 | 10:04 |
+2:04.0 +0.0 |
69.9 10.57 |
|||
39. | #154 |
Krovat Viktor - Schindler Robert | Fiat 128 Coupé | 2/4 | 10:05 |
+2:05.0 +1.0 |
69.8 10.66 |
|||
= | #117 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 2/3 | 10:05 |
+2:05.0 +0.0 |
69.8 10.66 |
|||
41. | #139 |
Paris Joachim - Künstler Horst | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1/1 | 10:10 |
+2:10.0 +5.0 |
69.2 11.08 |
|||
42. | #72 |
Bender Günter - Wendel Burkhard | BMW 1600 TI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/5 | 10:11 |
+2:11.0 +1.0 |
69.1 11.17 |
|||
= | #132 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | 2/3 | 10:11 |
+2:11.0 +0.0 |
69.1 11.17 |
|||
44. | #81 |
Bernáth László - Lempek L. | Lada VAZ 2106 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 10:12 |
+2:12.0 +1.0 |
69.0 11.25 |
|||
45. | #75 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 10:13 |
+2:13.0 +1.0 |
68.9 11.34 |
|||
46. | #69 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B RIOC Regensburg | 2/6 | 10:14 |
+2:14.0 +1.0 |
68.8 11.42 |
|||
47. | #153 |
Abicht Peter - Siems Harald | Volkswagen Scirocco I RIOC Regensburg | 2/5 | 10:16 |
+2:16.0 +2.0 |
68.6 11.59 |
|||
48. | #121 |
Dyballa Norbert - Mattheus Lutz | Wartburg 353 | 2/3 | 10:17 |
+2:17.0 +1.0 |
68.4 11.68 |
|||
49. | #148 |
Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 10:19 |
+2:19.0 +2.0 |
68.2 11.85 |
|||
= | #135 |
Lausenmeier Joachim - Brust W. | Volkswagen Scirocco I AC Bavaria München | 1/1 | 10:19 |
+2:19.0 +0.0 |
68.2 11.85 |
|||
51. | #131 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice | 2/3 | 10:21 |
+2:21.0 +2.0 |
68.0 12.02 |
|||
= | #74 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | 2/5 | 10:21 |
+2:21.0 +0.0 |
68.0 12.02 |
|||
53. | #64 |
Crothers Derek Andrew - Thomas H. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2/6 | 10:22 |
+2:22.0 +1.0 |
67.9 12.11 |
|||
54. | #78 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 10:23 |
+2:23.0 +1.0 |
67.8 12.19 |
|||
55. | #54 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/3 | 10:25 |
+2:25.0 +2.0 |
67.6 12.36 |
|||
56. | #87 |
Schroven Jef - Franssen Fredy | Datsun 120Y | 2/5 | 10:27 |
+2:27.0 +2.0 |
67.3 12.53 |
|||
57. | #90 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 10:30 |
+2:30.0 +3.0 |
67.0 12.79 |
|||
58. | #157 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | 2/5 | 10:32 |
+2:32.0 +2.0 |
66.8 12.96 |
|||
59. | #155 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 10:33 |
+2:33.0 +1.0 |
66.7 13.04 |
|||
60. | #103 |
Rinn Roland - Haus Peter | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/4 | 10:35 |
+2:35.0 +2.0 |
66.5 13.21 |
|||
61. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/3 | 10:39 |
+2:39.0 +4.0 |
66.1 13.55 |
|||
62. | #95 |
Timmer August - Baresel Dieter | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 10:41 |
+2:41.0 +2.0 |
65.9 13.73 |
|||
63. | #137 |
Kožar Marko - Kožar Špela | Renault 5 TS Avto Moto Zveza | 1/1 | 10:45 |
+2:45.0 +4.0 |
65.5 14.07 |
|||
64. | #136 |
Schott Karl-Heinz - Graubel R. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1/1 | 10:51 |
+2:51.0 +6.0 |
64.9 14.58 |
|||
65. | #49 |
Fürst Gerhard - Neuberger Johann | BMW 2002 Ti MSC Edelweiss | 2/6 | 10:56 |
+2:56.0 +5.0 |
64.4 15.00 |
|||
66. | #124 |
Ryndak Marek - Maciejewski A. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 11:08 |
+3:08.0 +12.0 |
63.2 16.03 |
|||
67. | #57 |
Haidinger Gerhard - Fehringer G. | Volkswagen Golf I | 2/5 | 11:11 |
+3:11.0 +3.0 |
62.9 16.28 |
|||
68. | #68 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | BMW 2002 Ti | 2/6 | 11:19 |
+3:19.0 +8.0 |
62.2 16.97 |
|||
69. | #130 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | 2/3 | 11:20 |
+3:20.0 +1.0 |
62.1 17.05 |
|||
70. | #129 |
Bastar Sonja - Jordan Ivan | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 11:22 |
+3:22.0 +2.0 |
61.9 17.22 |
|||
71. | #105 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Fiesta | 2/4 | 11:23 |
+3:23.0 +1.0 |
61.8 17.31 |
|||
72. | #52 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst | Volkswagen Scirocco I GTI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1/1 | 11:27 |
+3:27.0 +4.0 |
61.5 17.65 |
|||
73. | #108 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/2 | 11:29 |
+3:29.0 +2.0 |
61.3 17.82 |
|||
74. | #85 |
Pesev V. - Stefanov B. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 11:31 |
+3:31.0 +2.0 |
61.1 17.99 |
|||
75. | #147 |
Meckens Uwe - Lang Hans | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 11:33 |
+3:33.0 +2.0 |
60.9 18.16 |
|||
76. | #84 |
Varbanov N. - Tzvetkov A. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 11:45 |
+3:45.0 +12.0 |
59.9 19.18 |
|||
77. | #66 |
Typke Christian - Borowski H. | Opel Kadett ADAC Hamburg | 2/6 | 12:03 |
+4:03.0 +18.0 |
58.4 20.72 |
|||
78. | #80 |
Mahler József - Haui László | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 12:06 |
+4:06.0 +3.0 |
58.2 20.97 |
|||
79. | #125 |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Krawczyk K. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 12:14 |
+4:14.0 +8.0 |
57.5 21.65 |
|||
80. | #39 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | 2/4 | 12:47 |
+4:47.0 +33.0 |
55.1 24.47 |
|||
81. | #83 |
Georgiev I. - Georgiev I. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 13:11 |
+5:11.0 +24.0 |
53.4 26.51 |