lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

10. Barum Rallye 1980

8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422,81 km • Other years
MitropaCzech others

Leg 2. only results - after SS17

1.#5flagHaugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:18:13.087
2.#10flagKvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:19:24.0+1:11.0
+1:11.0
85.7
0.63
3.#25flagHavel Vlastimil
- Soukup Jan
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:20:58.0+2:45.0
+1:34.0
84.1
1.45
4.#22flagŠedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:21:00.0+2:47.0
+2.0
84.0
1.47
5.#4flagWittmann sen. Franz
- Nestinger Kurt
iconAudi 80
MIG Linz
2/5
1:21:54.0+3:41.0
+54.0
83.1
1.95
6.#16flagBlahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:22:06.0+3:53.0
+12.0
82.9
2.05
7.#30flagBoogaers Fonny
- Van Roey Louis
iconOpel Ascona i2000
MAC Heusden
1/2
1:24:10.0+5:57.0
+2:04.0
80.9
3.15
8.#26flagUrban Jiří
- Böhm Petr
iconŠkoda 130 RS
Barum Team
2/4
1:26:04.0+7:51.0
+1:54.0
79.1
4.15
9.#41flagTrajbold st. Jan
- Gottfried Oldřich
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/4
1:26:51.0+8:38.0
+47.0
78.4
4.57
10.#21flagDippold Michael
- Röhringer Ernst
iconOpel Kadett
Bosch Racing Team
2/6
1:28:52.0+10:39.0
+2:01.0
76.6
5.63
11.#14flagGianello Roberto
- Rorato Mirco
iconLancia Stratos HF
3+4/8
1:29:21.0+11:08.0
+29.0
76.2
5.89
12.#48flagUnterbuchberger Fritz
- Tweraser Richard
iconOpel Ascona
ADAC Südbayern
1/2
1:29:46.0+11:33.0
+25.0
75.8
6.11
13.#102flagKonček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Dobšiná
2/4
1:29:52.0+11:39.0
+6.0
75.7
6.16
14.#76flagMalý Pavel
- Klimek Martin
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Vsetín
2/5
1:30:11.0+11:58.0
+19.0
75.5
6.33
15.#71flagPayrich Josef
- Kappel Kurt
iconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII
2/6
1:30:34.0+12:21.0
+23.0
75.1
6.53
16.#92flagHank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AK Sklounion Teplice
2/4
1:31:02.0+12:49.0
+28.0
74.8
6.78
17.#32flagČernohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
iconŠkoda 130 RS
Barum Team
2/4
1:31:06.0+12:53.0
+4.0
74.7
6.81
18.#1flagŽárský Jaroslav
- Novák Radovan
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
2/5
1:31:21.0+13:08.0
+15.0
74.5
6.95
19.#109flagSontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena
iconFord Escort RS 2000
2/6
1:31:31.0+13:18.0
+10.0
74.4
7.04
20.#42flagCísař Antonín
- Klimánek Martin
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Příbram
2/4
1:32:32.0+14:19.0
+1:01.0
73.5
7.57
21.#113flagKašpárek Karel
- Musil Adolf
iconŠkoda 110 R
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
2/3
1:32:57.0+14:44.0
+25.0
73.2
7.79
22.#70flagHuber Rolf
- Kämpfe Werner
iconOpel Ascona
MSC Kelheim
2/6
1:33:15.0+15:02.0
+18.0
73.0
7.95
23.#72flagBender Günter
- Wendel Burkhard
iconBMW 1600 TI
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
2/5
1:33:59.0+15:46.0
+44.0
72.4
8.34
24.#58flagLeonard I
- Breitenbach Erhard
iconOpel Ascona
2/6
1:34:38.0+16:25.0
+39.0
71.9
8.68
25.#74flagMalásek Břetislav
- Tuč Jan
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
TJ RH Třebíč
2/5
1:34:39.0+16:26.0
+1.0
71.9
8.69
26.#101flagSchreiner Jozef
- Kapolka Miroslav
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
2/4
1:35:26.0+17:13.0
+47.0
71.3
9.11
27.#89flagSchulze Klaus-Dieter
- von Nessen Bernd
iconLada VAZ 21011
2/5
1:35:34.0+17:21.0
+8.0
71.2
9.18
28.#69flagSixt Claus
- Schmitt Otto
iconOpel Ascona B
RIOC Regensburg
2/6
1:35:48.0+17:35.0
+14.0
71.0
9.30
29.#100flagVečerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn Miroslav
iconŠkoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Kroměříž
2/4
1:36:09.0+17:56.0
+21.0
70.8
9.49
30.#153flagAbicht Peter
- Siems Harald
iconVolkswagen Scirocco
RIOC Regensburg
2/5
1:36:18.0+18:05.0
+9.0
70.7
9.57
31.#64flagCrothers Derek Andrew
- Thomas Hywell
iconTalbot Sunbeam TI
2/6
1:36:29.0+18:16.0
+11.0
70.5
9.66
32.#117flagMacek Vojtěch
- Sivulka Jaromír
iconŠkoda 110 L Rallye
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
2/3
1:36:52.0+18:39.0
+23.0
70.3
9.87
33.#78flagSzuhanyik László
- Ranga László sen.
iconLada VAZ 21011
Volan S.C. Pécs
2/5
1:36:55.0+18:42.0
+3.0
70.2
9.89
34.#75flagBabor František
- Horák Jiří
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:37:16.0+19:03.0
+21.0
70.0
10.08
35.#81flagBernáth László
- Lempek László
iconLada VAZ 2106
Volan S.C. Pécs
2/5
1:37:52.0+19:39.0
+36.0
69.5
10.39
36.#157flagVáňa Mojmír
- Plesník Tomáš
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
2/5
1:38:02.0+19:49.0
+10.0
69.4
10.48
37.#95flagTimmer August
- Baresel Dieter
iconFord Escort
2/4
1:38:21.0+20:08.0
+19.0
69.2
10.65
38.#59flagLeitner Franz
- Stürzlinger Siegfried
iconVolkswagen Käfer 1302
MIG Linz
2/5
1:38:48.0+20:35.0
+27.0
68.9
10.89
39.#134flagHájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav
iconRenault 5 Alpine
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
1/1
1:39:09.0+20:56.0
+21.0
68.6
11.07
40.#150flagSatler Zoran
- Marošek Igor
iconZastava 101 S
2/3
1:39:52.0+21:39.0
+43.0
68.1
11.45
41.#136flagSchott Karl-Heinz
- Graubel Rainer
iconVolkswagen Golf GTi
1/1
1:39:53.0+21:40.0
+1.0
68.1
11.46
42.#80flagMahler József
- Haui László
iconLada VAZ 21011
Volan S.C. Pécs
2/5
1:40:16.0+22:03.0
+23.0
67.9
11.66
43.#91flagJandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:40:34.0+22:21.0
+18.0
67.7
11.82
44.#130flagSpringer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav
iconŠkoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
2/3
1:40:39.0+22:26.0
+5.0
67.6
11.87
45.#135flagLausenmeier Joachim
- Brust Werner
iconVolkswagen 53
AC Bavaria München
1/1
1:40:57.0+22:44.0
+18.0
67.4
12.03
46.#98flagBystrianský Július
- Šťourač Ivan
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
2/4
1:41:22.0+23:09.0
+25.0
67.1
12.25
47.#132flagVlček Mojmír
- Kavka Vítězslav
iconŠkoda 110 R
OKR Důl Stařič
2/3
1:41:34.0+23:21.0
+12.0
67.0
12.35
48.#77flagŠtauder Lubomír
- Víta Pavel
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:42:17.0+24:04.0
+43.0
66.5
12.73
49.#54flagKlemann Harald
- Klemann Brigit
iconAudi 50
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
2/3
1:42:25.0+24:12.0
+8.0
66.5
12.80
50.#39flagPacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel
iconŠkoda 130 RS
Rallye Šport Club Levice
2/4
1:42:27.0+24:14.0
+2.0
66.4
12.82
51.#139flagParis Joachim
- Künstler Horst
iconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
1/1
1:42:33.0+24:20.0
+6.0
66.4
12.87
52.#154flagKrovat Viktor
- Schindler Robert
iconFiat 128 Coupé
2/4
1:43:27.0+25:14.0
+54.0
65.8
13.35
53.#155flagPolášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
2/5
1:43:43.0+25:30.0
+16.0
65.6
13.49
54.#87flagSchroven Jef
- Franssen Fred
iconDatsun 120Y
2/5
1:43:52.0+25:39.0
+9.0
65.5
13.57
55.#131flagBrotánek Pavel
- Brotánková Míla
iconŠkoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Teplice
2/3
1:44:03.0+25:50.0
+11.0
65.4
13.66
56.#52flagBischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
iconVolkswagen Scirocco
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
1/1
1:44:27.0+26:14.0
+24.0
65.2
13.88
57.#123flagJarolímek Eduard
- Rejmon Jan
iconWartburg 353
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
2/3
1:44:32.0+26:19.0
+5.0
65.1
13.92
58.#68flagSchmidt Jens
- Schmidt Hilde
iconBMW 2002 Ti
2/6
1:46:09.0+27:56.0
+1:37.0
64.1
14.78
59.#148flagZonta Drago
- Erklavec Andrej
iconZastava 101 S
2/3
1:46:39.0+28:26.0
+30.0
63.8
15.04
60.#121flagDyballa Norbert
- Mattheus Lutz
iconWartburg 353
2/3
1:46:50.0+28:37.0
+11.0
63.7
15.14
61.#40flagMichalík Vladimír
- Nesrsta Zdeněk
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
1/1
1:46:56.0+28:43.0
+6.0
63.6
15.19
62.#57flagHaidinger Gerhard
- Fehringer Gerhard
iconVolkswagen Golf
2/5
1:47:45.0+29:32.0
+49.0
63.2
15.62
63.#90flagMašek Eduard
- Susa Karel
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:48:21.0+30:08.0
+36.0
62.8
15.94
64.#108flagSchneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
iconBMW 323i
1/2
1:48:44.0+30:31.0
+23.0
62.6
16.14
65.#124flagRyndak Marek
- Maciejewski Andrzej
iconPolski Fiat 126p 650
2/3
1:49:17.0+31:04.0
+33.0
62.3
16.43
66.#137flagKožar Marko
- Kožar Špela
iconRenault 5 TS
Avto Moto Zveza
1/1
1:49:32.0+31:19.0
+15.0
62.1
16.57
67.#84flagVarbanov Nikola Jakimov
- Tzvetkov Angel
iconLada VAZ 21011
ASC Vida
2/5
1:49:35.0+31:22.0
+3.0
62.1
16.59
68.#105flagNielsen Jan
- Paulsen Kjell
iconFord Fiesta
2/4
1:50:57.0+32:44.0
+1:22.0
61.3
17.31
69.#147flagMeckens Uwe
- Lang Hans
iconFord Escort
2/4
1:51:01.0+32:48.0
+4.0
61.3
17.35
70.#85flagPesev Vasilev Lubomir
- Stefanov B. Joco
iconLada VAZ 21011
ASC Vida
2/5
1:52:07.0+33:54.0
+1:06.0
60.7
17.93
71.#129flagBastar Sonja
- Jordan Ivan
iconZastava 101 S
2/3
1:56:43.0+38:30.0
+4:36.0
58.3
20.36
72.#125flagSzyjkowski Andrzej
- Krawczyk Kazimierz
iconPolski Fiat 126p 650
2/3
1:59:28.0+41:15.0
+2:45.0
57.0
21.82
73.#83flagGeorgiev Ilja Ivanov
- Georgiev I. D.
iconLada VAZ 21011
ASC Vida
2/5
2:01:10.0+42:57.0
+1:42.0
56.2
22.72