10. Barum Rallye 1980
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS12
1. | #5 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 25:06 | 88.5 |
||||
2. | #25 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 25:11 |
+5.0 +5.0 |
88.2 0.14 |
|||
3. | #16 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 25:24 |
+18.0 +13.0 |
87.4 0.49 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 25:35 |
+29.0 +11.0 |
86.8 0.78 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 25:43 |
+37.0 +8.0 |
86.3 1.00 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Wittmann F. - Nestinger K. | Audi 80 GLE MIG Linz | 2/5 | 26:32 |
+1:26.0 +49.0 |
83.7 2.32 |
|||
= | #11 |
Essig Manfred - Oberortner Dieter | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 1/2 | 26:32 |
+1:26.0 +0.0 |
83.7 2.32 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Sivík Josef - Drda Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/4 | 26:40 |
+1:34.0 +8.0 |
83.3 2.54 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Boogaers Fonny - Van Roey Louis | Opel Ascona i2000 MAC Heusden | 1/2 | 27:28 |
+2:22.0 +48.0 |
80.8 3.84 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 27:41 |
+2:35.0 +13.0 |
80.2 4.19 |
|||
11. | #41 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 2/4 | 27:44 |
+2:38.0 +3.0 |
80.1 4.27 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Dippolt Michael - Rohringer Ernst | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 2/6 | 28:00 |
+2:54.0 +16.0 |
79.3 4.70 |
|||
13. | #14 |
Gianello Roberto - Rorato Mirco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3+4/8 | 28:17 |
+3:11.0 +17.0 |
78.5 5.16 |
|||
14. | #71 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2/6 | 28:19 |
+3:13.0 +2.0 |
78.4 5.21 |
|||
15. | #1 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/5 | 28:37 |
+3:31.0 +18.0 |
77.6 5.70 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 28:56 |
+3:50.0 +19.0 |
76.7 6.21 |
|||
17. | #113 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/3 | 29:06 |
+4:00.0 +10.0 |
76.3 6.48 |
|||
18. | #48 |
Unterbuchberger F. - Tweraser R. | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | 1/2 | 29:07 |
+4:01.0 +1.0 |
76.3 6.51 |
|||
19. | #36 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 2/5 | 29:14 |
+4:08.0 +7.0 |
76.0 6.70 |
|||
20. | #92 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef | Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice | 2/4 | 29:18 |
+4:12.0 +4.0 |
75.8 6.81 |
|||
21. | #102 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná | 2/4 | 29:23 |
+4:17.0 +5.0 |
75.6 6.94 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/4 | 29:30 |
+4:24.0 +7.0 |
75.3 7.13 |
|||
23. | #98 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. | Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor | 2/4 | 29:41 |
+4:35.0 +11.0 |
74.8 7.43 |
|||
24. | #76 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín | 2/5 | 29:53 |
+4:47.0 +12.0 |
74.3 7.75 |
|||
25. | #109 |
Sontheimer M. - Sontheimer V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 30:04 |
+4:58.0 +11.0 |
73.9 8.05 |
|||
26. | #70 |
Huber Rolf - Kämpfe Werner | Opel Ascona MSC Kelheim | 2/6 | 30:43 |
+5:37.0 +39.0 |
72.3 9.11 |
|||
27. | #100 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž | 2/4 | 30:49 |
+5:43.0 +6.0 |
72.1 9.27 |
|||
28. | #150 |
Satler Zoran - Marošek Igor | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 30:54 |
+5:48.0 +5.0 |
71.9 9.40 |
|||
29. | #91 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 30:56 |
+5:50.0 +2.0 |
71.8 9.46 |
|||
30. | #72 |
Bender Günter - Wendel Burkhard | BMW 1600 TI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/5 | 30:58 |
+5:52.0 +2.0 |
71.7 9.51 |
|||
31. | #134 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav | Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1/1 | 31:11 |
+6:05.0 +13.0 |
71.2 9.86 |
|||
32. | #77 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 31:13 |
+6:07.0 +2.0 |
71.1 9.92 |
|||
33. | #117 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 2/3 | 31:16 |
+6:10.0 +3.0 |
71.0 10.00 |
|||
34. | #89 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/5 | 31:20 |
+6:14.0 +4.0 |
70.9 10.11 |
|||
35. | #40 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 1/1 | 31:25 |
+6:19.0 +5.0 |
70.7 10.24 |
|||
36. | #58 |
Leonard I - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona | 2/6 | 31:28 |
+6:22.0 +3.0 |
70.6 10.32 |
|||
37. | #101 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | 2/4 | 31:34 |
+6:28.0 +6.0 |
70.3 10.48 |
|||
38. | #153 |
Abicht Peter - Siems Harald | Volkswagen Scirocco I RIOC Regensburg | 2/5 | 31:39 |
+6:33.0 +5.0 |
70.2 10.62 |
|||
39. | #103 |
Rinn Roland - Haus Peter | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/4 | 31:49 |
+6:43.0 +10.0 |
69.8 10.89 |
|||
40. | #148 |
Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 31:56 |
+6:50.0 +7.0 |
69.5 11.08 |
|||
41. | #69 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B RIOC Regensburg | 2/6 | 32:03 |
+6:57.0 +7.0 |
69.3 11.27 |
|||
42. | #75 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 32:04 |
+6:58.0 +1.0 |
69.2 11.29 |
|||
43. | #64 |
Crothers Derek Andrew - Thomas H. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2/6 | 32:07 |
+7:01.0 +3.0 |
69.1 11.38 |
|||
= | #132 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | 2/3 | 32:07 |
+7:01.0 +0.0 |
69.1 11.38 |
|||
45. | #157 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | 2/5 | 32:15 |
+7:09.0 +8.0 |
68.9 11.59 |
|||
46. | #154 |
Krovat Viktor - Schindler Robert | Fiat 128 Coupé | 2/4 | 32:19 |
+7:13.0 +4.0 |
68.7 11.70 |
|||
47. | #90 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 32:22 |
+7:16.0 +3.0 |
68.6 11.78 |
|||
48. | #95 |
Timmer August - Baresel Dieter | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 32:28 |
+7:22.0 +6.0 |
68.4 11.94 |
|||
49. | #81 |
Bernáth László - Lempek L. | Lada VAZ 2106 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 32:40 |
+7:34.0 +12.0 |
68.0 12.27 |
|||
50. | #131 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice | 2/3 | 32:42 |
+7:36.0 +2.0 |
67.9 12.32 |
|||
51. | #139 |
Paris Joachim - Künstler Horst | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1/1 | 32:44 |
+7:38.0 +2.0 |
67.8 12.38 |
|||
52. | #136 |
Schott Karl-Heinz - Graubel R. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1/1 | 32:45 |
+7:39.0 +1.0 |
67.8 12.40 |
|||
53. | #59 |
Leitner Franz - Stürzlinger S. | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 MIG Linz | 2/5 | 32:46 |
+7:40.0 +1.0 |
67.8 12.43 |
|||
54. | #135 |
Lausenmeier Joachim - Brust W. | Volkswagen Scirocco I AC Bavaria München | 1/1 | 32:50 |
+7:44.0 +4.0 |
67.6 12.54 |
|||
55. | #155 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 32:52 |
+7:46.0 +2.0 |
67.6 12.59 |
|||
56. | #130 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | 2/3 | 32:54 |
+7:48.0 +2.0 |
67.5 12.65 |
|||
57. | #74 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | 2/5 | 32:58 |
+7:52.0 +4.0 |
67.4 12.75 |
|||
58. | #78 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 33:04 |
+7:58.0 +6.0 |
67.2 12.92 |
|||
59. | #87 |
Schroven Jef - Franssen Fredy | Datsun 120Y | 2/5 | 33:38 |
+8:32.0 +34.0 |
66.0 13.83 |
|||
60. | #54 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/3 | 33:47 |
+8:41.0 +9.0 |
65.7 14.08 |
|||
61. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/3 | 33:52 |
+8:46.0 +5.0 |
65.6 14.21 |
|||
62. | #80 |
Mahler József - Haui László | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 34:14 |
+9:08.0 +22.0 |
64.9 14.81 |
|||
63. | #124 |
Ryndak Marek - Maciejewski A. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 34:21 |
+9:15.0 +7.0 |
64.6 15.00 |
|||
64. | #137 |
Kožar Marko - Kožar Špela | Renault 5 TS Avto Moto Zveza | 1/1 | 34:31 |
+9:25.0 +10.0 |
64.3 15.27 |
|||
65. | #57 |
Haidinger Gerhard - Fehringer G. | Volkswagen Golf I | 2/5 | 35:00 |
+9:54.0 +29.0 |
63.4 16.05 |
|||
66. | #49 |
Fürst Gerhard - Neuberger Johann | BMW 2002 Ti MSC Edelweiss | 2/6 | 35:09 |
+10:03.0 +9.0 |
63.2 16.29 |
|||
67. | #121 |
Dyballa Norbert - Mattheus Lutz | Wartburg 353 | 2/3 | 35:18 |
+10:12.0 +9.0 |
62.9 16.54 |
|||
68. | #39 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | 2/4 | 35:20 |
+10:14.0 +2.0 |
62.8 16.59 |
|||
69. | #108 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/2 | 35:47 |
+10:41.0 +27.0 |
62.1 17.32 |
|||
70. | #125 |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Krawczyk K. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 35:55 |
+10:49.0 +8.0 |
61.8 17.54 |
|||
71. | #68 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | BMW 2002 Ti | 2/6 | 36:03 |
+10:57.0 +8.0 |
61.6 17.75 |
|||
72. | #52 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst | Volkswagen Scirocco I GTI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1/1 | 36:05 |
+10:59.0 +2.0 |
61.5 17.81 |
|||
73. | #105 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Fiesta | 2/4 | 36:18 |
+11:12.0 +13.0 |
61.2 18.16 |
|||
74. | #85 |
Pesev V. - Stefanov B. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 36:20 |
+11:14.0 +2.0 |
61.1 18.21 |
|||
75. | #84 |
Varbanov N. - Tzvetkov A. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 36:28 |
+11:22.0 +8.0 |
60.9 18.43 |
|||
76. | #147 |
Meckens Uwe - Lang Hans | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 36:39 |
+11:33.0 +11.0 |
60.6 18.72 |
|||
77. | #129 |
Bastar Sonja - Jordan Ivan | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 38:17 |
+13:11.0 +1:38.0 |
58.0 21.37 |
|||
78. | #65 |
Stiller Wolfgang - Zauner E. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 40:37 |
+15:31.0 +2:20.0 |
54.7 25.16 |
|||
79. | #83 |
Georgiev I. - Georgiev I. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 40:42 |
+15:36.0 +5.0 |
54.6 25.29 |
|||
80. | #66 |
Typke Christian - Borowski H. | Opel Kadett ADAC Hamburg | 2/6 | 41:00 |
+15:54.0 +18.0 |
54.2 25.78 |