10. Barum Rallye 1980
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS14
1. | #5 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 41:57 | 85.4 |
||||
2. | #25 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 42:34 |
+37.0 +37.0 |
84.1 0.62 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 42:37 |
+40.0 +3.0 |
84.0 0.67 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 43:24 |
+1:27.0 +47.0 |
82.5 1.46 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 43:44 |
+1:47.0 +20.0 |
81.9 1.79 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Wittmann F. - Nestinger K. | Audi 80 GLE MIG Linz | 2/5 | 44:09 |
+2:12.0 +25.0 |
81.1 2.21 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Boogaers Fonny - Van Roey Louis | Opel Ascona i2000 MAC Heusden | 1/2 | 45:02 |
+3:05.0 +53.0 |
79.5 3.10 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 46:00 |
+4:03.0 +58.0 |
77.8 4.07 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 2/4 | 46:25 |
+4:28.0 +25.0 |
77.1 4.49 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Gianello Roberto - Rorato Mirco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3+4/8 | 47:26 |
+5:29.0 +1:01.0 |
75.5 5.51 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Dippolt Michael - Rohringer Ernst | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 2/6 | 47:54 |
+5:57.0 +28.0 |
74.8 5.98 |
|||
12. | #71 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2/6 | 48:10 |
+6:13.0 +16.0 |
74.3 6.25 |
|||
13. | #48 |
Unterbuchberger F. - Tweraser R. | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | 1/2 | 48:20 |
+6:23.0 +10.0 |
74.1 6.42 |
|||
14. | #1 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/5 | 48:24 |
+6:27.0 +4.0 |
74.0 6.48 |
|||
15. | #102 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná | 2/4 | 48:26 |
+6:29.0 +2.0 |
73.9 6.52 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 48:47 |
+6:50.0 +21.0 |
73.4 6.87 |
|||
17. | #76 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín | 2/5 | 48:50 |
+6:53.0 +3.0 |
73.3 6.92 |
|||
18. | #113 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/3 | 49:04 |
+7:07.0 +14.0 |
73.0 7.15 |
|||
19. | #92 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef | Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice | 2/4 | 49:11 |
+7:14.0 +7.0 |
72.8 7.27 |
|||
20. | #109 |
Sontheimer M. - Sontheimer V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 49:44 |
+7:47.0 +33.0 |
72.0 7.83 |
|||
21. | #98 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. | Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor | 2/4 | 49:46 |
+7:49.0 +2.0 |
72.0 7.86 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/4 | 49:49 |
+7:52.0 +3.0 |
71.9 7.91 |
|||
23. | #70 |
Huber Rolf - Kämpfe Werner | Opel Ascona MSC Kelheim | 2/6 | 50:55 |
+8:58.0 +1:06.0 |
70.3 9.01 |
|||
24. | #72 |
Bender Günter - Wendel Burkhard | BMW 1600 TI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/5 | 50:57 |
+9:00.0 +2.0 |
70.3 9.05 |
|||
25. | #58 |
Leonard I - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona | 2/6 | 51:08 |
+9:11.0 +11.0 |
70.0 9.23 |
|||
26. | #100 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž | 2/4 | 51:17 |
+9:20.0 +9.0 |
69.8 9.38 |
|||
27. | #101 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | 2/4 | 51:26 |
+9:29.0 +9.0 |
69.6 9.53 |
|||
28. | #89 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/5 | 51:33 |
+9:36.0 +7.0 |
69.5 9.65 |
|||
29. | #117 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 2/3 | 51:35 |
+9:38.0 +2.0 |
69.4 9.68 |
|||
30. | #40 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 1/1 | 51:39 |
+9:42.0 +4.0 |
69.3 9.75 |
|||
31. | #103 |
Rinn Roland - Haus Peter | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/4 | 51:42 |
+9:45.0 +3.0 |
69.3 9.80 |
|||
32. | #91 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 51:43 |
+9:46.0 +1.0 |
69.2 9.82 |
|||
33. | #69 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B RIOC Regensburg | 2/6 | 51:48 |
+9:51.0 +5.0 |
69.1 9.90 |
|||
34. | #153 |
Abicht Peter - Siems Harald | Volkswagen Scirocco I RIOC Regensburg | 2/5 | 51:56 |
+9:59.0 +8.0 |
68.9 10.04 |
|||
35. | #74 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | 2/5 | 52:07 |
+10:10.0 +11.0 |
68.7 10.22 |
|||
36. | #134 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav | Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1/1 | 52:14 |
+10:17.0 +7.0 |
68.6 10.34 |
|||
37. | #64 |
Crothers Derek Andrew - Thomas H. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2/6 | 52:20 |
+10:23.0 +6.0 |
68.4 10.44 |
|||
38. | #150 |
Satler Zoran - Marošek Igor | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 52:33 |
+10:36.0 +13.0 |
68.1 10.66 |
|||
39. | #75 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 52:42 |
+10:45.0 +9.0 |
67.9 10.81 |
|||
40. | #81 |
Bernáth László - Lempek L. | Lada VAZ 2106 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 52:51 |
+10:54.0 +9.0 |
67.8 10.96 |
|||
41. | #78 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 53:03 |
+11:06.0 +12.0 |
67.5 11.16 |
|||
42. | #157 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | 2/5 | 53:15 |
+11:18.0 +12.0 |
67.2 11.36 |
|||
43. | #59 |
Leitner Franz - Stürzlinger S. | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 MIG Linz | 2/5 | 53:27 |
+11:30.0 +12.0 |
67.0 11.56 |
|||
44. | #95 |
Timmer August - Baresel Dieter | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 53:30 |
+11:33.0 +3.0 |
66.9 11.61 |
|||
45. | #135 |
Lausenmeier Joachim - Brust W. | Volkswagen Scirocco I AC Bavaria München | 1/1 | 53:54 |
+11:57.0 +24.0 |
66.4 12.01 |
|||
46. | #130 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | 2/3 | 53:59 |
+12:02.0 +5.0 |
66.3 12.10 |
|||
47. | #154 |
Krovat Viktor - Schindler Robert | Fiat 128 Coupé | 2/4 | 54:08 |
+12:11.0 +9.0 |
66.1 12.25 |
|||
48. | #132 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | 2/3 | 54:13 |
+12:16.0 +5.0 |
66.0 12.33 |
|||
49. | #136 |
Schott Karl-Heinz - Graubel R. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1/1 | 54:15 |
+12:18.0 +2.0 |
66.0 12.37 |
|||
50. | #131 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice | 2/3 | 54:18 |
+12:21.0 +3.0 |
65.9 12.42 |
|||
51. | #155 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 54:29 |
+12:32.0 +11.0 |
65.7 12.60 |
|||
52. | #139 |
Paris Joachim - Künstler Horst | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1/1 | 54:42 |
+12:45.0 +13.0 |
65.5 12.82 |
|||
53. | #80 |
Mahler József - Haui László | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 55:01 |
+13:04.0 +19.0 |
65.1 13.14 |
|||
54. | #54 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/3 | 55:47 |
+13:50.0 +46.0 |
64.2 13.91 |
|||
55. | #87 |
Schroven Jef - Franssen Fredy | Datsun 120Y | 2/5 | 55:49 |
+13:52.0 +2.0 |
64.2 13.94 |
|||
56. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/3 | 55:56 |
+13:59.0 +7.0 |
64.0 14.06 |
|||
57. | #39 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | 2/4 | 56:28 |
+14:31.0 +32.0 |
63.4 14.59 |
|||
58. | #52 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst | Volkswagen Scirocco I GTI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1/1 | 57:29 |
+15:32.0 +1:01.0 |
62.3 15.62 |
|||
59. | #57 |
Haidinger Gerhard - Fehringer G. | Volkswagen Golf I | 2/5 | 57:34 |
+15:37.0 +5.0 |
62.2 15.70 |
|||
60. | #121 |
Dyballa Norbert - Mattheus Lutz | Wartburg 353 | 2/3 | 57:44 |
+15:47.0 +10.0 |
62.0 15.87 |
|||
61. | #137 |
Kožar Marko - Kožar Špela | Renault 5 TS Avto Moto Zveza | 1/1 | 57:48 |
+15:51.0 +4.0 |
62.0 15.93 |
|||
62. | #68 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | BMW 2002 Ti | 2/6 | 57:56 |
+15:59.0 +8.0 |
61.8 16.07 |
|||
63. | #124 |
Ryndak Marek - Maciejewski A. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 58:04 |
+16:07.0 +8.0 |
61.7 16.20 |
|||
64. | #77 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 58:18 |
+16:21.0 +14.0 |
61.4 16.44 |
|||
65. | #148 |
Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 58:24 |
+16:27.0 +6.0 |
61.3 16.54 |
|||
66. | #84 |
Varbanov N. - Tzvetkov A. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 58:37 |
+16:40.0 +13.0 |
61.1 16.76 |
|||
67. | #108 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/2 | 58:42 |
+16:45.0 +5.0 |
61.0 16.84 |
|||
68. | #105 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Fiesta | 2/4 | 59:39 |
+17:42.0 +57.0 |
60.0 17.79 |
|||
69. | #147 |
Meckens Uwe - Lang Hans | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 1:00:03 |
+18:06.0 +24.0 |
59.6 18.20 |
|||
70. | #85 |
Pesev V. - Stefanov B. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:00:11 |
+18:14.0 +8.0 |
59.5 18.33 |
|||
71. | #90 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:01:27 |
+19:30.0 +1:16.0 |
58.3 19.60 |
|||
72. | #125 |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Krawczyk K. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 1:01:58 |
+20:01.0 +31.0 |
57.8 20.12 |
|||
73. | #129 |
Bastar Sonja - Jordan Ivan | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:04:17 |
+22:20.0 +2:19.0 |
55.7 22.45 |
|||
74. | #83 |
Georgiev I. - Georgiev I. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:05:58 |
+24:01.0 +1:41.0 |
54.3 24.15 |