lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rally de Ourense

Hall of fame

24. 7. – 25. 7. 2020, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 89/55 • asphalt 123,56 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:14:15.7
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:15:14.3
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Chamorro AlbertoiconCitroën C3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport1:16:16.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:14:15.7
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:15:14.3
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Chamorro AlbertoiconCitroën C3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport1:16:16.8
1.flagFélix Diego - Rodríguez Triñanes RaqueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:24:37.1
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Sánchez Herrero PabloiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:24:40.7
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Muiños Martínez AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco1:25:01.5
1.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Rallyon1:25:26.2
2.flagCanales González Luís - De Diego Gómez YadiraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Ojeda Sport1:25:42.2
Event has been postponed from the original date 12-13/06/2020 due to COVID-19.
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:47.5
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición2:07:03.2
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com2:09:01.7
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco2:09:27.3
1.flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan FranciscoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Luintra2:30:03.2
2.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:30:30.6
3.flagÁlvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María ElviraiconDacia SanderoFederación Andaluza de Automovilismo2:30:32.0
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio2:01:03.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lalín-Deza2:01:53.8
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España2:02:59.9
1.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura2:10:41.2
2.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport2:11:02.9
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea2:12:38.6
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 183,75 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes2:19:24.9
2.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé MarioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:20:06.7
3.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vieitez Ferradáns JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Cacabelos2:21:23.2
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:41:59.0
2.flagFrade José - Fierro CristianiconDacia SanderoEscudería Ourense2:42:01.9
3.flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan FranciscoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Luintra2:44:19.6
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa2:16:47.1
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport2:19:56.5
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:24:00.6
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Ya-Car Racing2:26:27.6
3.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - Álvarez Pérez AlaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:28:52.3
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213,94 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense2:31:10.9
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club2:32:02.5
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:32:14.8
1.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:50:38.4
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:52:17.5
3.flagSantoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel LuisiconDacia SanderoEscudería Villa de Llanes2:56:25.2
1.flagPérez Briones José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconRenault Clio RS R3TC.A. Mediterráneo Alicante2:33:45.8
2.flagMonteiro Aloísio - Eiró SanchoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:42:21.9
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 210,03 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Sardara2:32:05.4
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:33:30.1
3.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:34:06.0
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:53:54.2
2.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoPravia Autocompetición2:54:52.5
3.flagBarroso Óscar - Míguez Castro DavidiconDacia SanderoMotor Club Sabadell2:56:30.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:21:10.6
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces2:21:11.8
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2015, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 210,16 km
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo2:22:30.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:26:15.9
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:26:38.7
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo2:22:30.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:26:15.9
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:26:38.7
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Luintra2:38:51.7
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:39:03.0
3.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - González Tomé MarioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Lalín-Deza2:41:05.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:52:51.2
2.flagGómez Rubén - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoCARRA3:02:35.7
3.flagArribas Montero Santiago - Castillo Valls MauroiconDacia SanderoEscudería Faro Extremadura3:06:03.0
1.flagCima Artime Fran - "Jandrín"iconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:34:40.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:26:38.7
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:36:47.1
3.flagSandamil Cabana Manuel - Torre Rúas BorjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo2:38:38.1
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 48/30 • asphalt 200,88 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Rozada BorjaiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:36.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:06.6
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:18:20.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Rozada BorjaiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:36.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:06.6
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:18:20.1
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:31:08.1
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Luintra2:32:11.1
3.flagRico José Fernando - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:32:20.8
1.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:21:53.7
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt 206,64 km - (cancelled 14,86 km)
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:08:31.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:08:56.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:09:28.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:08:31.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:08:56.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:09:28.0
1.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:23:23.0
2.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:30:35.1
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:24:05.7
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:24:23.0
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:24:41.1
1.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:09:28.0
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XYa-Car Racing2:11:58.7
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:15:25.7
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 208,62 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:15:23.2
2.flagPons Xevi - Julià Pascual OrioliconFord Fiesta N1Escudería Osona2:16:47.8
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:17:18.2
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:15:23.2
2.flagPons Xevi - Julià Pascual OrioliconFord Fiesta N1Escudería Osona2:16:47.8
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:17:18.2
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:29:40.3
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R2GPR Sport2:30:08.0
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas2:35:06.6
3.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:37:46.5
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:34:56.3
2.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:34:59.4
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:35:27.7
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:17:18.2
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 207,90 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:16:09.0
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:16:27.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:16:09.0
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:16:27.0
1.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ACA Junior Rally2:32:30.4
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Rias Baixas2:35:49.8
3.flagViloria Merayo Antonio - Fariñas Ángel CarlosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:36:04.7
1.flagRamos Troitiño Javier - Costoya MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:24:15.6
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos2:28:29.5
3.flagPaniceres Ángel Manuel - Riesgo CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAMP Classic Team2:44:34.3
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 63/35 • asphalt 225,43 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:05.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:14.1
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:24:24.0
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:05.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:14.1
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:24:24.0
1.flagPujol Ferrán - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:47:01.2
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - García Juan LuisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Rias Baixas2:47:45.8
3.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:51:09.8
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconRenault Clio R3RMC Motorsport2:33:24.8
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3AMP Classic Team2:33:47.4
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:31:03.4
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Noriega AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.C. Principado de Asturias2:32:39.8
3.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XGPR Sport2:35:07.4
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2009, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 54/28 • asphalt 196,42 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:07:50.3
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:07:57.3
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:10:33.5
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:07:50.3
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:07:57.3
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:10:33.5
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:14:55.6
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3A.C. Principado de Asturias2:18:22.2
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio R3A.C. Principado de Asturias2:19:25.6
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:07:57.3
2.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:10:33.5
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:11:50.0
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:14:55.6
2.flagPrincen Kris - Princen KeviniconRenault Clio R3Ecurie Les Volants2:16:10.3
3.flagMauffrey Eric - Houssin GaëtaniconRenault Clio R32:16:45.4
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2008, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 196,42 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:09:18.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:09:48.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:10:01.7
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:09:18.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:09:48.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:10:01.7
1.flagNúñez Esteban - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol2:28:27.7
2.flagJimenez Marc - Lozano XaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:30:23.9
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Ibarluzea IbaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Hamaika2:30:32.3
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:15:18.1
2.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:24:33.0
3.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio R3 AccessEscudería Ourense2:33:46.0
1.flagMartí Jordi - Garduño Maturana AlberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport2:18:23.5
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:19:01.7
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:20:54.1
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 ZA.C. Principado de Asturias2:18:18.8
2.flagCabanes Moltó Vicente - Cabanes CarlosiconNissan 350 Z2:31:03.3
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2007, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 58/29 • asphalt 192,30 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:11:42.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:12:38.5
3.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio2:14:09.4
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:11:42.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:12:38.5
3.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio2:14:09.4
1.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconPeugeot 206 XSMonlau Competició SL2:22:25.5
2.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Rias Baixas2:22:28.8
3.flagNúñez Esteban - San Emeterio LauraiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería A. Ferrol2:24:10.0
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2006, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 195,08 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:12:54.6
2.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:09.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense2:13:21.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:12:54.6
2.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:09.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense2:13:21.0
1.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Rias Baixas2:23:02.0
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón2:23:24.7
3.flagCobo Ignacio - López CristianiconCitroën C2 GTAuto Gomas Cantabria2:23:46.3
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 182,85 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:04:21.5
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:04:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:04:47.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:04:21.5
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:04:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:04:47.6
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2004, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 57/32 • asphalt 189,00 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:05:32.2
2.flagPiñón José - Peñate RogelioiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:06:02.2
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:06:13.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:05:32.2
2.flagPiñón José - Peñate RogelioiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:06:02.2
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:06:13.3
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing2:14:13.8
2.flagGutiérrez Marc - Morell FrancesciconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:14:30.7
3.flagColldecarrera David - Lozano XaviericonPeugeot 206 XSEscudería La Garrotxa2:15:08.5
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt 177,56 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:58:05.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Nazábal EzequieliconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:58:05.0
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:59:03.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:58:05.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Nazábal EzequieliconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:58:05.0
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:59:03.0
1.flagLeiceaga José - Serna IboniconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Lagun Artea2:13:47.0
2.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconCitroën Saxo VTSC.D. Peñucas2:13:57.0
3.flagRico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José DanieliconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Siroco Narón2:14:01.0
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2002, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 85/50 • asphalt 177,78 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:55:10.0
2.flag"Rantur" - González Fernández RobertoiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Ourense2:01:10.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España2:01:56.0
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:55:10.0
2.flag"Rantur" - González Fernández RobertoiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Ourense2:01:10.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España2:01:56.0
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing2:10:05.0
2.flagNafría David - Sánchez ÓscariconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Costa Brava2:10:36.0
3.flagMontejano Raúl - Pujadas JaumeiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:11:37.0
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería A. Ferrol2:09:38.0
2.flagMedina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri KabiriconCitroën Saxo VTS2:10:57.0
3.flagRico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José DanieliconCitroën Saxo VTS2:12:04.0
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 156,64 km
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport1:42:31.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarRACC Motorsport1:44:17.0
3.flagCabo Manuel - Castillo Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarC.D. Peñucas1:44:27.0
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport1:42:31.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarRACC Motorsport1:44:17.0
3.flagCabo Manuel - Castillo Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarC.D. Peñucas1:44:27.0
1.flag"Rantur" - González Fernández RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:50:58.0
2.flagDoménech Ángel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J.iconCitroën Saxo VTS1:51:39.0
3.flagJorge Marcos - Prada IsaaciconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Ourense1:52:27.0
1.flagDopico Abelleira Miguel - Candal López PabloiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol1:53:33.0
2.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TC.D. Peñucas1:55:07.0
3.flagTrius Jordi - Castillo JoaniconSeat Ibiza 1.8T1:57:27.0
1.flagPiñón José - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport1:48:15.0
2.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio Sport1:49:00.0
3.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconRenault Clio SportEscudería Rias Baixas1:49:21.0
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2000, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt 164,10 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:53:10
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:04
3.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:54:49
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:53:10
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:04
3.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:54:49
1.flagVidal Amador - Souto Iglesias Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Coruña2:08:59
2.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:09:22
3.flagNafría David - Requena Palomares PereiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava2:15:34
1.flagJorge Marcos - Figueiredo RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTSJaime Racing2:05:36
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:45
3.flagCarballido Eiras Luis - Candal López PabloiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Berberecho2:06:05
1.flagZubillaga Aitor - Serrano José EnriqueiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería San Fermín2:08:53
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEuskadi Racing2:09:46
3.flagDopico Abelleira Miguel - Rico DanieliconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol2:10:37
1.flagPiñón José - López González FernandoiconRenault Clio Sport2:08:23
2.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Valiente SergioiconRenault Clio SportD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:09:13
3.flagHevia Alberto - Belzunces SalvadoriconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:17:35
18. 6. – 20. 6. 1999, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 70/42 • asphalt 165,50 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:44:47
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:47:20
3.flagGuixeras David - Mercader JordiiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Costa Brava1:52:38
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:44:47
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:47:20
3.flagGuixeras David - Mercader JordiiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Costa Brava1:52:38
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club1:59:24
2.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Coruña1:59:30
3.flagAlonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:00:35
1.flagCabo Manuel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J.iconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEscudería Montañesa1:59:29
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:02:39
3.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - García Cabrera GonzaloiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:03:15
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1998, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 56/37 • asphalt 175,22 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:59
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:02
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:46
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:59
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:02
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:46
1.flagGriñó Jordi - Lanaya SamiraiconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición2:09:29
2.flagZubillaga Aitor - Rodríguez María LuziconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería San Fermín2:09:52
3.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:09:58
1.flagRial Tubio Arturo - Fernández González LuisiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Berberecho2:08:07
2.flagCasais Jon - Soler Mulet JoaniconCitroën Saxo VTSEuskadi Racing2:11:04
3.flagBlach González Roberto - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería La Coruña2:11:54
20. 6. – 22. 6. 1997, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - ?/31 • asphalt 187,66 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:06:24
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:07:44
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:09:13
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:06:24
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:07:44
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:09:13
1.flagZubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina JorgeiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería San Fermín2:23:37
2.flagNafría David - Casanova ManueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team2:23:44
3.flagSanfilippo Ignacio - Ricarte Josep MaríaiconPeugeot 106 RallyeClub Jarama RACE2:25:05
22. 6. – 23. 6. 1996, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - ?/28 • asphalt
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania1:55:39
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team1:58:29
3.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:59:16
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania1:55:39
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team1:58:29
3.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:59:16
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín2:01:45
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:03:03
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:05:45
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.I.A2:09:51
2.flagSanfilippo Ignacio - Pujol GuifréiconPeugeot 106 RallyeClub Jarama RACE2:12:08
3.flagSabán Leonardo - Nazábal EzequieliconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería 1000 Lagos2:17:15
1.flagNafría David - Díaz QueralticonSeat Ibiza GTi 16VJLM Team2:07:57
2.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:08:51
3.flagZubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina JorgeiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEscudería San Fermín2:09:31
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín2:01:45
2.flagCasais Jon - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VEuskadi Racing2:02:33
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:05:45
12. 6. 1995, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 181,24 km
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:00:17
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:00:31
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Gallar MigueliconRenault Clio WilliamsD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:06:32
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:00:17
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:00:31
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Gallar MigueliconRenault Clio WilliamsD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:06:32
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport España2:07:36
2.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:07:41
3.flagRial Tubio Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Berberecho2:13:21
1.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos JoaniconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición2:15:36
2.flagNafría David - Díaz QueralticonPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava2:15:56
3.flagBlach González Roberto - Dorado Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Coruña2:17:26
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Lorza XaviericonSeat Ibiza GTICatalunya Motor2:16:04
2.flagFerradas Metodio - Camino AgustiniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:17:40
3.flagMartínez Alonso Onésimo "Solo" - González HerminioiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:24:56
1.flagAzcona Javier - Louro Ojea JuaniconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería San Fermín2:14:18
2.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - Cobos GerardoiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Montañesa2:20:08
3.flagAres Cao Elías - Diego Miguel A.iconRenault Clio Williams2:22:01
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España1:54:23
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España1:54:53
3.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Siroco Narón1:59:30
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España1:54:23
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España1:54:53
3.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Siroco Narón1:59:30
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Siroco Narón1:59:30
2.flagPaz Francisco Javier - García ManueliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorEscudería Carballiño2:02:15
3.flagAzcona Javier - Louro Ojea JuaniconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Ourense2:02:56
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Miño-Lugo2:09:44
2.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava2:10:37
3.flagFerradas Metodio - Vizcaya MarcelinoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeTineo Auto Club2:13:03
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:09.0
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:58.0
3.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS CosworthA.D. Roadster Cantabria2:17:47.0
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:09.0
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:58.0
3.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS CosworthA.D. Roadster Cantabria2:17:47.0
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Escudería Miño-Lugo2:26:00.0
2.flagGuixeras David - del Barrio CarlosiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Gamace MC Competición2:27:36.0
3.flagBlach González Roberto - Gómez García José AntonioiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Escudería La Coruña2:30:31.0
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio 16VEscudería Ourense2:29:29.0
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconRenault Clio 16V2:33:26.0
3.flagGonzález Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis AlbertoiconRenault Clio 16VEscudería Berberecho2:49:55.0
1.flagCasellas Oriol - Julià Pascual OrioliconSeat Marbella GLEscudería Motor Terrassa2:50:14.0
2.flagRiesgo Óscar - Costales Manuel A.iconSeat Marbella GLEscudería La Carbayera2:51:58.0
3.flagZubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina JorgeiconSeat Marbella GLRAC Vasco Navarro2:52:13.0
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1992, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 45/19 • asphalt 212,62 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMauro Rally Tuning2:20:43
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:26:32
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa A GSiOpel Team España2:32:16
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMauro Rally Tuning2:20:43
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:26:32
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa A GSiOpel Team España2:32:16
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Escudería Miño-Lugo2:37:29
2.flagBanga José María - González ModestoiconCitroën AX SportEscudería Carballiño2:46:20
3.flagPérez Juanjo - Comesaña RubéniconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Senra Sport2:50:00
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Escudería Miño-Lugo2:37:29
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Turbo Competición2:57:15
3.flagGarcía Fernández Sergio - Andrés José RamóniconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería La Carbayera2:58:18
16. 6. 1991, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt 198,90 km
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:15:47
2.flagMonzón Luis - Morales TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Escudería Telde2:16:35
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernández de La Puente ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España2:22:32
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:15:47
2.flagMonzón Luis - Morales TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Escudería Telde2:16:35
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernández de La Puente ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España2:22:32
1.flagCastrillón Permuy Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:27:41
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Escudería Miño-Lugo2:29:32
3.flagRial Tubio Arturo - Pazos José MarioiconCitroën AX SportEscudería Berberecho2:34:18
15. 6. – 17. 6. 1990, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 190,41 km
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:10:14
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team2:12:02
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España2:15:54
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:10:14
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team2:12:02
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España2:15:54
1.flagOtero Evangelino?iconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:28:53
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Escudería Miño-Lugo2:29:14
3.flagParadela Juan Luis?iconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Ourense2:30:27
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1989, Orense • entries/finish - 76/40 • asphalt 178,86 km - (cancelled 15,65 km)
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team1:49:34
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW1:49:39
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorMarlboro Rally Team1:56:49
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team1:49:34
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW1:49:39
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorMarlboro Rally Team1:56:49
1.flagSenra Manuel - Maceiras JoseiconRenault 5 GT TurboSenra Sport2:05:24
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Cerecedo PabloiconPeugeot 309 GTIEscudería Miño-Lugo2:05:29
3.flagParadela Juan Luis - Pereira RamoniconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Ourense2:06:54
Stage 16 cancelled after appeal of car Nº2 because he had to overtake the course car.
17. 6. – 19. 6. 1988 • entries/finish - 67/32 • asphalt
1.flagPérez Medardo - Yánez CarlosiconLancia 037 Rally1:32:21.0
2.flagEtchebers Marc - González Bermúdez HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:33:17.0
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSI1:33:17.0
1.flagPérez Medardo - Yánez CarlosiconLancia 037 Rally1:32:21.0
2.flagEtchebers Marc - González Bermúdez HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:33:17.0
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSI1:33:17.0
1.flagPérez Medardo - Yánez CarlosiconLancia 037 Rally1:32:21.0
2.flagEtchebers Marc - González Bermúdez HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:33:17.0
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSI1:33:17.0
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 161,30 km
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Iglesias PabloiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:47:38
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconOpel Manta 4001:49:42
3.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonAlfa Romeo GTV1:50:09
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Iglesias PabloiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:47:38
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconOpel Manta 4001:49:42
3.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonAlfa Romeo GTV1:50:09
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Iglesias PabloiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:47:38
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconOpel Manta 4001:49:42
3.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonAlfa Romeo GTV1:50:09
1. 1. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RSRAC Vasco Navarro
2.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flagGallardo R. - Fandiño M.iconPorsche 911 SC
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RSRAC Vasco Navarro
2.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flagGallardo R. - Fandiño M.iconPorsche 911 SC
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RSRAC Vasco Navarro
2.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flagGallardo R. - Fandiño M.iconPorsche 911 SC
17. 6. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCarrera Chano - ?iconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagCabanes Catalá Vicente - Sempere MarisaiconOpel Manta GT/E
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCarrera Chano?iconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagCabanes Catalá Vicente - Sempere MarisaiconOpel Manta GT/E
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCarrera Chano?iconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagCabanes Catalá Vicente - Sempere MarisaiconOpel Manta GT/E
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Orense • entries/finish - 44/22 • asphalt 164,07 km
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:45:36
2.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonPorsche 911 SC1:48:58
3.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFord Escort RS1600i1:55:58
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:45:36
2.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonPorsche 911 SC1:48:58
3.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFord Escort RS1600i1:55:58
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:45:36
2.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonPorsche 911 SC1:48:58
3.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFord Escort RS1600i1:55:58
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1982, Orense • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 142,00 km
1.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:26
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:30:13
3.flag"Cleherc II" - Marquina A.iconPorsche 911 SC1:35:58
1.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:26
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:30:13
3.flag"Cleherc II" - Marquina A.iconPorsche 911 SC1:35:58
1.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:26
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:30:13
3.flag"Cleherc II" - Marquina A.iconPorsche 911 SC1:35:58
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1981 • entries/finish - 59/20 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:26:23
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:26:49
3.flagEtchebers Marc - ?iconPorsche 924 Carrera GTS1:30:21
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:26:23
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:26:49
3.flagEtchebers Marc?iconPorsche 924 Carrera GTS1:30:21
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:26:23
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:26:49
3.flagEtchebers Marc?iconPorsche 924 Carrera GTS1:30:21
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1980 • entries/finish - 50/22 • asphalt
1.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HF2:35:12
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S2:36:31
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Sanz LuisiconSeat 124 / 20002:41:26
1.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HF2:35:12
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S2:36:31
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Sanz LuisiconSeat 124 / 20002:41:26
1.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HF2:35:12
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S2:36:31
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Sanz LuisiconSeat 124 / 20002:41:26
1.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HF2:35:12
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S2:36:31
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Sanz LuisiconSeat 124 / 20002:41:26
22. 6. – 24. 6. 1979 • entries/finish - 59/20 • asphalt 196,57 km
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:10:55
2.flag"Rizos" - García Valverde DavidiconPorsche 9112:18:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconSimca 1200 TI2:19:17
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:10:55
2.flag"Rizos" - García Valverde DavidiconPorsche 9112:18:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconSimca 1200 TI2:19:17
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:10:55
2.flag"Rizos" - García Valverde DavidiconPorsche 9112:18:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconSimca 1200 TI2:19:17
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:10:55
2.flag"Rizos" - García Valverde DavidiconPorsche 9112:18:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconSimca 1200 TI2:19:17
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:05:55
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1977 • entries/finish - 35/20 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Doural AntonioiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:14:01
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR2:14:13
3.flag"Cid" - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:20:12
1.flagFernández Beny - Doural AntonioiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:14:01
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR2:14:13
3.flag"Cid"?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:20:12
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Brasa MigueliconBMW 2002 Ti
1.flagFernández Beny - Brasa MigueliconBMW 2002 Ti
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • entries/finish - 49/22 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:19:27
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF1:19:50
3.flagOñoro Juan Carlos - Lacalle JuanjoiconSimca 10001:22:47
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:19:27
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF1:19:50
3.flagOñoro Juan Carlos - Lacalle JuanjoiconSimca 10001:22:47
22. 6. – 23. 6. 1974 • entries/finish - 38/21 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
2.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1600
3.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Comyn RicardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
2.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1600
3.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Comyn RicardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800
0. 0. 1973 • entries/finish - 22/? • asphalt
1.flagPavón José - ?iconRenault 8 TS
2.flagPortela Luis - Cea José MaríaiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
3.flagOñoro Juan Carlos - ?iconSimca 1200 S
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDoncel Eladio - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Bueno JaviericonPorsche 911 S
3.flagTramont Bernard - Antolín RicardoiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
1.flagDoncel Eladio - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Bueno JaviericonPorsche 911 S
3.flagTramont Bernard - Antolín RicardoiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1970, Ourense • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt
1.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda RafaeliconPorsche 911 S
2.flagTramont Bernard - Segovia JaimeiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
3.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 2000 OT
1.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda RafaeliconPorsche 911 S
2.flagTramont Bernard - Segovia JaimeiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
3.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 2000 OT
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPalomo José Maria - Serra RamóniconPorsche 911 R
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1967 • entries/finish - 42/? • asphalt 49,00 km
1.flagTramont Bernard - "Rizos"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1300
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 1000 TC
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Ruiz-Giménez AlbertoiconRenault 8 Gordini
1.flagTramont Bernard - "Rizos"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1300
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 1000 TC
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Ruiz-Giménez AlbertoiconRenault 8 Gordini