40. PEV Massivhaus ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2003
ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • Deutsche Rallye Challenge • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2003, Chemnitz • asphalt 93.18 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #15 |
Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MC Hartenstein |
HO *** | N3 |
57:26.4 |
97.3 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B D*** | A9 |
58:12.1 |
+45.7 +45.7 |
96.1 0.49 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. |
H V*** | A8 |
58:17.1 |
+50.7 +5.0 |
95.9 0.54 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Sorgenfrei Rainer |
Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | N3 |
59:03.5 |
+1:37.1 +46.4 |
94.7 1.04 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Depping Janina - Brühl Claudia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. |
H D*** | N5 |
59:33.2 |
+2:06.8 +29.7 |
93.9 1.36 |
|||
6. | #26 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MC Weida |
HO *** | N3 |
59:38.6 |
+2:12.2 +5.4 |
93.7 1.42 |
|||
7. | #31 |
Tröger Sven - Tröger Jens |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) |
H12 |
1:00:12.5 0:06 |
+2:46.1 +33.9 |
92.9 1.78 |
||||
8. | #27 |
Galle Danny - Ose Dirk |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
N3 |
1:01:12.4 0:02 |
+3:46.0 +59.9 |
91.3 2.43 |
||||
9. | #36 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro MC Grünhain |
ANA*** | H13 |
1:01:29.5 |
+4:03.1 +17.1 |
90.9 2.61 |
|||
10. | #84 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | H11 |
1:01:33.7 |
+4:07.3 +4.2 |
90.8 2.65 |
|||
11. | #38 |
Schackenberg Rolf - Lange Frank |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GT *** | H13 |
1:02:55.7 0:50 |
+5:29.3 +1:22.0 |
88.8 3.53 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Lanzke Roland - Wüstenhagen Katharina |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
N3 |
1:03:12.3 |
+5:45.9 +16.6 |
88.5 3.71 |
||||
13. | #47 |
Lauterbach Stefan - Tausch Marco |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
N3 |
1:03:32.0 |
+6:05.6 +19.7 |
88.0 3.92 |
||||
14. | #80 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
A6 |
1:03:50.4 |
+6:24.0 +18.4 |
87.6 4.12 |
||||
15. | #34 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida |
H13 |
1:05:15.4 |
+7:49.0 +1:25.0 |
85.7 5.03 |
||||
16. | #77 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
A6 |
1:05:18.9 |
+7:52.5 +3.5 |
85.6 5.07 |
||||
17. | #71 |
Heiden André - Heiden Mischa |
Mitsubishi Colt MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | G16 |
1:05:40.0 0:20 |
+8:13.6 +21.1 |
85.1 5.30 |
|||
18. | #49 |
Hennig Michael - Platz Falkmar |
Renault Mégane Coach |
WB *** | N3 |
1:06:23.3 0:12 |
+8:56.9 +43.3 |
84.2 5.76 |
|||
19. | #91 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
WB *** | H11 |
1:06:31.9 0:02 |
+9:05.5 +8.6 |
84.0 5.85 |
|||
20. | #90 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
H11 |
1:06:34.8 |
+9:08.4 +2.9 |
84.0 5.89 |
||||
21. | #103 |
Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
H10 |
1:06:55.6 |
+9:29.2 +20.8 |
83.5 6.11 |
||||
22. | #76 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
A6 |
1:07:15.8 |
+9:49.4 +20.2 |
83.1 6.33 |
||||
23. | #100 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C R*** | H10 |
1:07:32.5 |
+10:06.1 +16.7 |
82.8 6.50 |
|||
24. | #67 |
Pfaff Ralph - Otto Torsten |
Opel Kadett MC Gotha |
G17 |
1:07:55.0 |
+10:28.6 +22.5 |
82.3 6.75 |
||||
25. | #51 |
Gerth René - Müller Raik |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
WB *** | N3 |
1:08:07.2 |
+10:40.8 +12.2 |
82.1 6.88 |
|||
26. | #69 |
Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Thomas |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
G16 |
1:09:51.7 |
+12:25.3 +1:44.5 |
80.0 8.00 |
||||
27. | #79 |
Puschmann Markus - Weiß Ramona |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z-P*** | A6 |
1:10:01.1 |
+12:34.7 +9.4 |
79.8 8.10 |
|||
28. | #104 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
1:11:48.2 |
+14:21.8 +1:47.1 |
77.9 9.25 |
||||
29. | #70 |
Milde Ken - Maron Maik |
Mitsubishi Colt |
G16 |
1:13:16.7 0:20 |
+15:50.3 +1:28.5 |
76.3 10.20 |
||||
30. | #39 |
Eichenauer Nico - Reum Daniela |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WAK*** | H13 |
1:13:27.0 0:04 |
+16:00.6 +10.3 |
76.1 10.31 |
|||
31. | #101 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
H10 |
1:17:17.6 |
+19:51.2 +3:50.6 |
72.3 12.78 |
||||
32. | #96 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G16 |
1:18:57.6 |
+21:31.2 +1:40.0 |
70.8 13.86 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS12 | #10 |
Hanika Rico - Henck Thomas | Renault Clio Williams | ANA*** | A8 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #11 |
Teichmann Klaus - Klötzke Yvonne |
Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC |
JU *** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #18 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | N5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | AZE*** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #65 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein |
H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #78 |
Günther René - Ellmer Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #81 |
Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | STL*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #85 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | H11 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #88 |
Gerber Tino - Bär Oliver |
Opel Corsa A MC Hartenstein |
H11 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #102 |
Schröder Michael - Baumann Marcel |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
H10 | Accident |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [12. 7. 2013]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Marc Stoll [12. 1. 2019]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Marc Stoll [12. 1. 2019]