lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally Santander Cantabria

Hall of fame
flag
Spain #9Cantabria #4
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Santander • entries/finish - 90/16 • asphalt 156,10 km
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:32.5
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:18.2
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:36:19.2
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:32.5
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:18.2
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:36:19.2
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:14:07.6
2.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscuderia Pe Flash1:20:00.7
3.flagMartínez González Daniel - Soto JaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxBlendio1:20:26.1
Regional crews don't run SS7 and SS8
flag
Spain #9Cantabria #5Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #8N5 RMC Cup (E) #4
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Santander • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt 157,38 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:51.4
2.flagPeña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla RaúliconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxBlendio1:15:45.1
3.flagMartínez González Daniel - Soto JaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxBlendio1:16:24.1
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Ribamontán al Mar Motor2:01:49.5
2.flagRico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez PatriciaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:03:02.6
3.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:03:05.8
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:49:55.1
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:57:07.0
1.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - JandríniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:05:06.3
2.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cancela Boga SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:06:54.9
3.flagLamela Lojo José Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Ya-Car Racing2:08:22.7
Cantabria crews only run 8 stages
flag
Spain #8Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159,88 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:56:04.3
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:56:33.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:57:01.6
1.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:43.6
2.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:06:12.0
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:06:15.5
flag
Spain #6Cantabria #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Santander • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 180,39 km - (cancelled 34,59 km)
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
1.flagGómez Cayón Javier - Crespo Peña CésariconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Montañesa1:48:49.1
2.flagVegas Héctor - Salmón González MoisésiconBMW 323i E30C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:49:45.8
3.flagGarcía Martínez Iván - Agudo RubéniconPeugeot 206 XSC.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:49:52.6
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Sardara1:48:01.9
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra José ÁngeliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport1:49:42.8
3.flagPérez Fojón Antón - CuniiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:50:28.4
1.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - García Ramos AdriániconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala2:01:57.2
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:02:28.8
3.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoA.D. Ráfagas Racing2:04:10.9
#10 Jan Solans-Mauro Barreiro involved in accident with injury spectators
flag
Rally was cancelled due to financial reasons
flag
Spain #9CantabriaDacia Sandero Cup (E) #8Renault 2RM (E) #9Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 52/20 • asphalt 150,76 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:39.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:30:59.6
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:33:09.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:39.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:30:59.6
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:33:09.1
1.flagPeña Diego Daniel - Celis RaúliconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria1:35:42.1
2.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez Díaz RaúliconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces1:43:53.5
3.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes1:48:48.0
1.flagAlarcón Agüero Antonio - Fernández Díaz DavidiconDacia SanderoEscudería Mallorca Competició2:01:06.0
1.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Cuko BañobreiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:46:52.7
flag
Spain #2Cantabria #3 (coef 6)Spain Fiesta Sport Trophy #2Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #1Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Santander • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 165,10 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:43:36.4
2.flagPernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:56.5
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:43:36.4
2.flagPernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:56.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
2.flagPeña Diego Daniel - Celis RaúliconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAuto Gomas Cantabria1:51:34.3
3.flagCabo Jonathan - Alonso UrbanoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:53:11.2
1.flagLujúa Xabier - Estrada JesúsiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:54:15.9
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón DanieliconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:59:13.9
3.flagGuardado David - Rodríguez RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:00:07.0
1.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:56:54.1
2.flagRantur - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:57:00.8
3.flagCanedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel ÁngeliconRenault Twingo RS R2Peña Autocross Arteixo2:04:11.8
1.flagPérez Silva Víctor - JandríniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:56:57.4
2.flagPazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas1:57:48.5
3.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:57:52.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:47:57.4
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:49:28.2
flag
Spain #2Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #2Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1Spain Fiesta Sport Trophy #1Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2012, Santander • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 152,88 km - (cancelled 22,19 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:27:12.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:28:34.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:28:37.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:27:12.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:28:34.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:28:37.7
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:32:09.7
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas1:32:55.4
2.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Cuko BañobreiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:39:50.7
3.flagLorenzo Marco - del Barrio RodolfoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Zapatera Sport1:40:37.3
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:35:30.7
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - JandríniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:36:09.6
3.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:36:40.7
1.flagLujúa Xabier - Estrada JesúsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:29:31.8
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos1:31:17.7
flag
Spain #3Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2011, Santander • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 152,88 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro ÁlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:17.5
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:43:06.0
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:44:26.9
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro ÁlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:17.5
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:43:06.0
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:44:26.9
1.flagEspaña Francisco Javier - García Cantero Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:46:40.4
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos1:56:10.4
3.flagMantecón Eugenio - Noriega AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:04:24.5
flag
Spain #3Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1Challenge Clio R3 (E) #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 156,94 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Rally Team Spain1:43:40.1
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:08.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense1:45:14.7
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Rally Team Spain1:43:40.1
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:08.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense1:45:14.7
1.flagPérez Silva Víctor - Sainz AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:59:40.6
2.flagPujol Ferrán - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:00:12.4
3.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4A.C. Principado de Asturias2:02:48.6
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3AMP Classic Team1:53:05.5
2.flagPalacio César - Peláez JovinoiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Avilesina2:01:07.1
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:08.3
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Noriega AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.C. Principado de Asturias1:49:08.8
3.flagEspaña Francisco Javier - Fernández Perlacia LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:49:48.5
flag
Spain #3Challenge Clio R3 (E) #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3Beca RMC (E) #1
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 37/21 • asphalt 165,58 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:54.0
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro ÁlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense1:43:41.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:48:13.0
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:54.0
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro ÁlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense1:43:41.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:48:13.0
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:48:13.0
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3A.C. Principado de Asturias1:50:56.4
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio R3A.C. Principado de Asturias1:52:18.7
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:50:48.2
2.flagCabanela Suárez Diego - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:52:37.1
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:53:20.7
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro ÁlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense1:43:41.4
2.flagLujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki'iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMunguía Racing Elkartea1:49:02.6
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:50:48.2
flag
Spain #3 (coef 1)Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1Challenge Clio R3 (E) #2Nissan 350 Z (E) #3Desafío Peugeot (E) #2Beca RMC (E) #3Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 99/76 • asphalt 160,98 km - (cancelled 25,00 km)
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:35.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:23:47.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:24:22.8
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:35.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:23:47.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:24:22.8
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Aulestiarte XabiericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Hamaika1:35:39.7
2.flagJiménez Marc - Lozano XaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport1:36:56.6
3.flagFernández Losada Aitor - González Canedo ÓscariconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Laciana Motor1:37:07.1
1.flagVallín Esteban - Cué DanieliconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:30:52.1
2.flagSegura Emilio - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón1:31:14.9
3.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:31:16.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport1:30:49.2
1.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:29:32.9
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:30:20.4
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:31:06.6
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350ZA.C. Principado de Asturias1:29:16.0
2.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconNissan 350ZGPR Sport1:34:31.4
3.flagCabanes Moltó Vicente - Cabanes CarlosiconNissan 350ZA.I.A1:34:49.4
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXB9 Racing1:24:47.2
2.flagHernando David - Fernández Moreno AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club del Norte1:26:40.5
3.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:29:32.9
flag
Spain #3Desafío Peugeot (E) #3
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Santander • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 151,72 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:43:46.5
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio1:45:06.2
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:45:40.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:43:46.5
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio1:45:06.2
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:45:40.0
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:54:54.0
2.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Rias Baixas1:56:51.2
3.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón1:56:51.2
flag
Spain #3Desafío Peugeot (E) #3C2 Cup (E) #2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 156,38 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:14.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:24.3
3.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:37:26.6
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:14.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:24.3
3.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:37:26.6
1.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Odriozola BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS1:43:43.7
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro ÁlexiconPeugeot 206 XSMoto Club Igualada1:44:17.7
3.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón1:45:19.1
1.flagPeña Diego Daniel - Campo AngeliconCitroën C2Auto Gomas Cantabria1:44:55.7
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:45:24.6
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:46:40.6
flag
Spain #3C2 Cup (E) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2005 • entries/finish - 78/57 • asphalt 156,30 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:34:33.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:35:07.9
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:45.8
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:34:33.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:35:07.9
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:45.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën C2 GTA.D. Desguaces La Torre1:43:22.6
2.flagCastro Aritz - Ortiz AitoriconCitroën C2 GT1:43:24.3
3.flagBalasch Dani - Muñoz ManeliconCitroën C2 GTRACC Motorsport1:43:27.1
flag
Spain #3Desafío Peugeot (E) #3
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 59/40 • asphalt 164,18 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:37.2
2.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:56.4
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:38:45.7
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:37.2
2.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:56.4
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:38:45.7
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing1:45:44.1
2.flagGutiérrez Marc - Morell FrancesciconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport1:45:54.4
3.flagMontejano Raúl - Gomez RocioiconPeugeot 206 XS1:46:12.3
flag
Spain #3Desafío Peugeot (E) #2Saxo Cup (E) #2Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #1Clio Cup (E) #2
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 90/65 • asphalt 158,14 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Castillo Fernández Juan AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:33:32
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:33:38
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces SalvadoriconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias1:34:19
1.flagSordo Dani - Castillo Fernández Juan AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:33:32
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:33:38
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces SalvadoriconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias1:34:19
1.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSC.D. Peñucas1:39:46
2.flagHernando David - Fernández Moreno AntonioiconPeugeot 206 XSDavid Sport Rally1:40:16
3.flagMontejano Raúl - Pujadas JaumeiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport1:40:50
1.flagMedina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri KabiriconCitroën Saxo VTSClub RACE1:43:47
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconCitroën Saxo VTSEuskadi Racing1:43:53
3.flagLeiceaga Ugarte José Mari - Serna IboniconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Lagun Artea1:44:05
1.flagPiñón José - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport1:38:15
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz AdrianiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Peñucas1:38:48
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconRenault Clio SportEscudería AR Vidal Racing1:39:04
1.flagSan José Jose María - Ferrero Víctor M.iconFiat Punto HGTA.D. Etcétera1:42:14
2.flagZubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconFiat Punto HGTRAC Vasco Navarro1:42:56
3.flagÁlvarez Raúl Iván - García Ángel OdóniconFiat Punto HGTLangreo Motor Club1:42:58
flag
Spain #2Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #1
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002 • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 162,50 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:42:03.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:46:31.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:47:03.0
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:42:03.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:46:31.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:47:03.0
1.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose ManueliconFiat Punto HGTJLM Team1:54:58.0
2.flagRoca Vila Joan - Barrabés Costa JordiiconFiat Punto HGTEscudería Costa Brava1:57:16.0
3.flagVallín Esteban - Escolano EduardoiconFiat Punto HGTA.C. Principado de Asturias1:58:38.0
flag
Spain #11 (coef 6)Desafío Peugeot (E) #5Clio Cup (E) #7Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #7Saxo Cup (E) #5
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Santander • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 158,60 km
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchis AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport58:04.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarRACC Motorsport59:57.0
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIC.D. Peñucas1:00:44.0
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchis AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport58:04.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarRACC Motorsport59:57.0
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIC.D. Peñucas1:00:44.0
1.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón1:06:27.0
2.flagJuaneda Alex - Guirro DanieliconPeugeot 206 XSGamace MC Competición1:06:43.0
3.flagHernando David - Fernández Moreno AntonioiconPeugeot 206 XSJLM Team1:06:46.0
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Alonso Suárez JuaniconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería A. Ferrol1:06:43.0
2.flagMedina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri KabiriconCitroën Saxo VTSA.D. Etcétera1:06:48.0
3.flagDoménech Ángel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J.iconCitroën Saxo VTSA.D. Etcétera1:06:49.0
1.flagDopico Abelleira Miguel - Candal López PabloiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol1:06:58.0
2.flagGerpé Max - Oms SergiiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería Motor Terrassa1:07:11.0
3.flagRodríguez Álvarez Iván - González JohanaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TLangreo Motor Club1:07:18.0
1.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz AdrianiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Peñucas1:03:08.0
2.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio Sport1:03:20.0
3.flagCabo Jonathan - Lopez TomásiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Peñucas1:06:51.0
flag
Spain #3 (coef 6)Desafío Peugeot (E)Saxo Cup (E) #1
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 162,01 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Sport1:40:56
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:42:24
3.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:47:34
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Sport1:40:56
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:42:24
3.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:47:34
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team1:51:00
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - García RaúliconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.C. Principado de Asturias1:51:17
3.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose ManueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team1:56:03
1.flagOtamendi Simon - del Rosario RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Avilesina1:50:22
2.flagPiñeiro Pérez Javier - Blanco AidaiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Rias Baixas1:50:24
3.flagDoménech Ángel - Gómez Elez MigueliconCitroën Saxo VTSA.D. Etcétera1:51:44
flag
Spain #4 (coef 6)Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 (coef 6)Saxo Cup (E) #2Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999 • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 179,98 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:47:41
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:49:31
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VJLM Team1:54:13
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:47:41
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:49:31
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VJLM Team1:54:13
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:01:00
2.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose ManueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team2:02:15
3.flagBlázquez Marc - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 106 RallyeRACC Motorsport2:02:40
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo VTSA.I.A2:00:35
2.flagArrarte Ignacio - Castillo Fernández Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo VTSC.D. Peñucas2:01:41
3.flagVilariño Ander - Tajada Manuel DavidiconCitroën Saxo VTSEuskadi Racing2:02:21
1.flagCabo Manuel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J.iconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEscudería Montañesa1:58:06
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:01:51
3.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Arche AnaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:03:20
flag
Spain #4 (coef 6)Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 (coef 6)
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1998 • entries/finish - 50/27 • asphalt 173,74 km - (cancelled 7,97 km)
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:51:12
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:51:34
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:52:33
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:51:12
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:51:34
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:52:33
flag
Spain #5 (coef 6)Desafío Peugeot (E) #4Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E)
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt 223,50 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:24:12
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Kit CarPeugeot Sport España2:31:03
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:32:13
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:24:12
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Kit CarPeugeot Sport España2:31:03
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:32:13
1.flagSanfilippo Ignacio - Ricarte Josep MaríaiconPeugeot 106 RallyeClub Jarama RACE2:39:11
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:40:30
3.flagNafría David - Casanova ManueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team2:40:52
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchis AlbertoiconSeat Ibiza CupraCatalunya Motor2:37:54
2.flagÁlvarez Félix - Feito HugoiconSeat Ibiza CupraAutomercado Astur2:39:13
3.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconSeat Ibiza CupraEuskadi Racing2:39:40
flag
Spain #3 (coef 6)Desafío Peugeot (E) #2Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #1Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E)
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 219,00 km
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio Williams
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio Williams
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania
flag
Spain #3 (coef 6)Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #1Desafío Peugeot (E) #2Clio Cup (E) #2Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #1
22. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt 218,01 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:21:34
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport España2:27:25
3.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:29:37
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:21:34
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport España2:27:25
3.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:29:37
1.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos JoaniconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:37:03
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:37:14
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Aragón JesúsiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:38:09
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchis AlbertoiconSeat Ibiza GTi2:39:21
2.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTi2:40:19
3.flagFerradas Metodio - Vizcaya MarcelinoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:48:52
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:29:37
2.flagRodríguez Iván - del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio Williams2:36:49
3.flagArrarte Ignacio - Gutierrez RobertoiconRenault Clio Williams2:40:35
1.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano AlfonsoiconFiat Cinquecento2:49:59
2.flagIncera José María - Alonso UrbanoiconFiat Cinquecento2:53:28
3.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler Mulet JoaniconFiat Cinquecento2:54:46
flag
Spain #3 (coef 6)Desafío Peugeot (E) #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1994, Santander • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 193,00 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio Williams2:07:37.0
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio Williams
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 106 Rallye
flag
Spain #2 (coef 6)Seat Marbella Cup (E) #1Desafío Peugeot (E) #2
23. 4. – 25. 4. 1993, Santander • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:19:38
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Peugeot Talbot España2:21:25
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:28
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:19:38
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Peugeot Talbot España2:21:25
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:28
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 162:33:12
2.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconPeugeot 205 Rallye2:37:08
3.flagNafría David - Sogas MartaiconPeugeot 205 Rallye2:37:29
1.flagde Santiago Iván - Palencia AlbertoiconSeat Marbella GL2:51:17
2.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconSeat Marbella GL2:53:58
3.flagZubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina JorgeiconSeat Marbella GL2:54:31
flag
Spain #3 (coef 6)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1992, Santander • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 202,75 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - León GaspariconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:09:52.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:10:34.0
3.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door2:19:15.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - León GaspariconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:09:52.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:10:34.0
3.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door2:19:15.0
flag
Spain #3 (coef 6)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1991, Santander • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:43:30
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre AmadeoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:47:01
3.flagLilly Iñigo - Saguillo MarioiconOpel Corsa A GSi2:49:08
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:43:30
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre AmadeoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:47:01
3.flagLilly Iñigo - Saguillo MarioiconOpel Corsa A GSi2:49:08
flag
Spain #3
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1990 • entries/finish - 96/52 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:02:28
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodríguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:02:48
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:03:38
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:02:28
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodríguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:02:48
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:03:38
flag
Spain #3 (coef 6)
28. 4. – 30. 4. 1989, Santander • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:21:33
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodríguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:22:57
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FrancesciconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:15
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:21:33
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodríguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:22:57
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FrancesciconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:15
flag
Spain Tarmac Cup #4
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1988, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - González Bermúdez HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCima Francisco - Martínez JacintoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
3.flagCardín Bernardo - Martínez FranciscoiconLancia 037 Rally
1.flagEtchebers Marc - González Bermúdez HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCima Francisco - Martínez JacintoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
3.flagCardín Bernardo - Martínez FranciscoiconLancia 037 Rally
flag
Spain Tarmac Cup
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1987, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBrizuela Fernando - Saguillo MarioiconRenault 5 Turbo
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Rodríguez Lavín JaviericonLancia 037 Rally
3.flagHevia José Alberto - Castaño LaurencioiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1.flagBrizuela Fernando - Saguillo MarioiconRenault 5 Turbo
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Rodríguez Lavín JaviericonLancia 037 Rally
3.flagHevia José Alberto - Castaño LaurencioiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
flag
Spain Tarmac Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo2:21:10
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:24:01
3.flagGraña José Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat Ibiza 1.5 GLX2:33:18
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo2:21:10
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:24:01
3.flagGraña José Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat Ibiza 1.5 GLX2:33:18
flag
Spain Tarmac Cup
5. 5. 1985, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCabo Sr. Manuel - ?iconPorsche 911 SC
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCabo Sr. Manuel - ?iconPorsche 911 SC
flag
Spain Tarmac Cup #11
4. 11. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Rodríguez Fernández VíctoriconOpel Ascona 400Escudería Drago Rallye
2.flagPuras Jesús - Villazán JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboRenault Vidal de La Peña
3.flagDaniel - Gutiérrez Mateos José LuisiconCitroën Visa Trophée
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Rodríguez Fernández VíctoriconOpel Ascona 400Escudería Drago Rallye
2.flagPuras Jesús - Villazán JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboRenault Vidal de La Peña
3.flagDaniel - Gutiérrez Mateos José LuisiconCitroën Visa Trophée
flag
Spain others
0. 0. 1983, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSainz Carlos - Lacalle JuanjoiconRenault 5 Turbo
2.flagMuñiz Felipe - Gómez A.iconSeat 124 / 2000
3.flagAguinaga Javier - Burgos A.iconSeat 124 / 2000
flag
Castilla (E)
0. 0. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDaniel - ?iconCitroën Visa Trophée
2.flagde La Peña Fidel - ?iconRenault 5 Turbo
1.flagDaniel - ?iconCitroën Visa Trophée
2.flagde La Peña Fidel - ?iconRenault 5 Turbo
flag
Spain others
0. 0. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHevia José Alberto - Villa PaulinoiconSeat 124 / 2000
2.flagCabo Sr. Manuel - ?iconSeat 124 / 2000
3.flagDaniel - Grau Juan JoséiconSeat 124 / 2000
flag
Spain others
0. 0. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2.flagAteka R. - ?iconSeat 124 / 1800
3.flagFreddy - ?iconSimca Rallye 3
flag
Spain others
0. 0. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagLezama Leguizamón Fernando - ?iconFord Escort
2.flagRueda Ubillos Ignacio - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110
3.flagGómez Amigo Alberto - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110
drivers 275 777
codrivers 400 451
events 75 247
entries 3 182 166
video 31 971
photos 625 168
car plates 1 060 408