Rallye Vogelsberg
Germany (DRM) #3 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 85/57 • asphalt 143,83 km
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:24:58.9 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:50.7 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:26:04.0 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:24:58.9 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:50.7 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:26:04.0 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:35:00.4 | |||
2. | Stockmeier Hendrik - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Seat León FR TDi | 1:37:55.5 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:38:10.4 |
Germany (DRM) #2 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 59/39 • asphalt 142,70 km
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:24:52.0 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:27:04.0 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:28:23.5 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:24:52.0 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:27:04.0 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:28:23.5 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:36:04.2 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:37:24.7 | |||
3. | Wolf Leo - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza Diesel | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:38:54.9 |
Germany (DRM) #1 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #1 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #1 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #1
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2007, Schlitz • entries/finish - 100/71 • asphalt 138,70 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:18:27.1 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:11.0 | |||
3. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ADAC Nordrhein | 1:19:41.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:18:27.1 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:11.0 | |||
3. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ADAC Nordrhein | 1:19:41.6 |
1. | Thelen Mario - Arens Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:31:46.1 | ||
2. | Niegel Florian - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 1:32:15.0 | ||
3. | Dämgen Tim - Oschmann Frank | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:32:39.3 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver | Suzuki Ignis Sport | MSG Sulinger Land e.V. | 1:31:45.5 | ||
2. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:32:34.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:32:36.6 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | MSC Rund Um Schotten e.V. | 1:26:47.2 | ||
2. | Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Dag | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | Funmotorsports e.V. im ADAC | 1:26:58.7 | ||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:29:26.0 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #2 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #2
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 91/64 • asphalt 138,00 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:21:39.8 | ||
2. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:22:36.6 | ||
3. | Steudten Maik - Fuchs Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:22:55.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:21:39.8 | ||
2. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:22:36.6 | ||
3. | Steudten Maik - Fuchs Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:22:55.5 |
1. | Steudten Maik - Fuchs Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:22:55.5 | ||
2. | Niegel Florian - Pfaff Bianca | Suzuki Ignis Sport | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 1:35:46.1 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Claudia | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:36:46.8 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | 1:32:41.8 | |||
2. | Wohlfahrt Christian - Schmidt Klaus | BMW 120d E87 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:33:14.2 | ||
3. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | AC Schlitz | 1:34:24.7 |
Wevers and Poulsen were not included in official results as WRC cars weren't eligible to participate in ADAC Rallye Masters events.