lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

11. ADAC Rallye Vogelsberg 2004

16. 4. – 17. 4. 2004, Schlitz • asphalt 140,10 km • Other years
Germany #2National A (D)
No. 101 - 134 National A -> Same route as German Championship

Final results

finished: 60 (60 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kahle Matthias
- Göbel Peter
icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 (2U4 6651)
Škoda Auto Deutschland
A9
1:19:27.6
105.8
 
2.#5flagflag Stölzel Maik
- Windisch Thomas
icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 (2003 MC)
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau
A9
1:20:28.6
+1:01.0
 +1:01.0
104.5
 0.44
3.#2flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Schrankl Siegfried
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N5
1:21:04.1
+1:36.5
 +35.5
103.7
 0.69
4.#3flagflag Dobberkau Olaf
- Geilhausen Tanja
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
ADAC Pfalz
A9
1:21:13.3
+1:45.7
 +9.2
103.5
 0.75
5.#7flagflag Haaf Sven
- Wenzel Michael
icon Citroën Saxo S1600
Citroën Deutschland
A7
1:21:22.8
+1:55.2
 +9.5
103.3
 0.82
6.#9flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Kachel André
icon Renault Clio S1600 (ANA CM 222)
A7
1:21:31.5
+2:03.9
 +8.7
103.1
 0.88
7.#15flagflag Hesse Marcus
- Kunze Uwe
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N5
1:22:10.5
+2:42.9
 +39.0
102.3
 1.16
8.#13flagflag Poulsen Kristian
- Frederiksen Ole R.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N5
1:22:15.2
+2:47.6
 +4.7
102.2
 1.20
9.#10flagflag Rotter Horst
- Berdi Sabrina
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (GG VP 306)
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.
A7
1:22:20.0
+2:52.4
 +4.8
102.1
 1.23
10.#12flagflag Amm Ronny
- Tonn Rene
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
N5
1:22:57.1
+3:29.5
 +37.1
101.3
 1.50
11.#8flagflag Schelle Niki
- Becker Katrin
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 (IVG-649)
A7
1:23:18.8
+3:51.2
 +21.7
100.9
 1.65
12.#18flagflag Olsson Tobias
- Carlsson Jörgen
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N5
1:23:43.8
+4:16.2
 +25.0
100.4
 1.83
13.#14flagflag Corazza Peter
- Rothe Steffen
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MC Hartenstein
N5
1:23:58.6
+4:31.0
 +14.8
100.1
 1.93
14.#11flagflag Steudten Maik
- Fuchs Thomas
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N5
1:24:04.2
+4:36.6
 +5.6
100.0
 1.97
15.#20flagflag Kübler Ulrich
- Seeger Armin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N5
1:24:23.5
+4:55.9
 +19.3
99.6
 2.11
16.#19flagflag Keskinen Jaakko
- Heikkilä Juha
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Progress Motorsport Finland
N5
1:24:24.7
+4:57.1
 +1.2
99.6
 2.12
17.#26flagflag Osterhaus Klaus
- Mausbeck Uwe Arthur
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N5
1:24:25.8
+4:58.2
 +1.1
99.6
 2.13
18.#22flagflag Depping Janina
- Güttler Claudia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N5
1:25:57.2
+6:29.6
 +1:31.4
97.8
 2.78
19.#39flagflag Zehetmaier Peter
- Schumacher Oliver
icon Honda Civic Type-R
N3
1:27:04.1
+7:36.5
 +1:06.9
96.5
 3.26
20.#24flagflag Liška sen. Milan
- Jugas Jaroslav
icon Proton Pert (1P2 4840)
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
N5
1:27:46.6
+8:19.0
 +42.5
95.8
 3.56
21.#38flagflag Stapel Michael
- Breuer Jürgen
icon Honda Civic Type-R
N3
1:28:04.5
+8:36.9
 +17.9
95.4
 3.69
22.#36flagflag Steinacker Siegfried
- Walch Hartmut
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI
AC Schlitz
N4
1:28:35.1
+9:07.5
 +30.6
94.9
 3.91
23.#40flagflag Knüpfer Bernd
- Müller Mike
icon Opel Astra OPC (ASZ CH 272)
MC Grünhain
N3
1:28:49.0
+9:21.4
 +13.9
94.6
 4.01
24.#29flagflag Göttig Stefan
- Bufe Sandra
icon Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.
A8
1:29:02.0
+9:34.4
 +13.0
94.4
 4.10
25.#23flagflag Klemund Dirk
- Zimmermann Markus
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
A9
1:29:06.0
+9:38.4
 +4.0
94.3
 4.13
26.#30flagflag Teichmann Klaus
- Weiss Ramona
icon Nissan Almera Kit Car (C-GT 1)
Chemnitzer AMC
A8
1:30:10.7
+10:43.1
 +1:04.7
93.2
 4.59
27.#25flagflag Rexhausen Daniel
- Stehr Christina
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
AC Schlitz
N5
1:30:14.1
+10:46.5
 +3.4
93.2
 4.61
28.#41flagflag Windmüller Michael
- Jäckel Stephan
icon Honda Civic Type-R
N3
1:31:14.6
+11:47.0
 +1:00.5
92.1
 5.05
29.#101flagflag Alexy Carsten
- Knaus Karlheinz
icon Audi Coupé S2
H14
1:31:23.9
+11:56.3
 +9.3
92.0
 5.11
30.#58flagflag Kuhnert Mathias
- Söbke Jens
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
N2
1:31:50.0
+12:22.4
 +26.1
91.5
 5.30
31.#31flagflag Haverkate Ger
- Wesselink Fenny
icon Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 (80-HL-VZ)
A8
1:31:57.6
0:40
+12:30.0
 +7.6
91.4
 5.35
32.#136flagflag Ranft Winny
- Rooch Carsten
icon Toyota Celica GT
Y09
1:32:31.2
+13:03.6
 +33.6
90.9
 5.59
33.#37flagflag Mysliwietz Lars
- Bastuck Jörg
icon Honda Civic Type-R
N3
1:32:32.6
+13:05.0
 +1.4
90.8
 5.60
34.#57flagflag Auer Florian
- Markus Peter
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
Deutsches Junior Rallye Team
N2
1:32:40.2
0:10
+13:12.6
 +7.6
90.7
 5.66
35.#51flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Lobos Nancy-Itala
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
N2
1:32:49.9
+13:22.3
 +9.7
90.6
 5.73
36.#47flagflag Hölzlhammer Thomas
- Kramer Jasmin
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
N2
1:33:04.7
+13:37.1
 +14.8
90.3
 5.83
37.#122flagflag Lenarz Jürgen
- Müller Dieter
icon Opel Kadett C
2/7
1:33:27.4
+13:59.8
 +22.7
89.9
 5.99
38.#54flagflag Schädler Sven
- Schwalié Andreas
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
KDS Motorsport
N2
1:33:29.2
+14:01.6
 +1.8
89.9
 6.01
39.#63flagflag Teichmann Ronny
- Weissflog Simon
icon Nissan Micra 1.3S
Chemnitzer AMC
A6
1:34:22.9
+14:55.3
 +53.7
89.1
 6.39
40.#64flagflag Wiegand Carsten
- Beier Ralf
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
A6
1:34:50.3
+15:22.7
 +27.4
88.6
 6.59
41.#61flagflag Pütz Christian
- Grimberg Hans-Joachim
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
N2
1:35:10.9
+15:43.3
 +20.6
88.3
 6.73
42.#46flagflag Hachenberg Rudi
- Horne Guido
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
KDS Motorsport
N2
1:35:18.2
0:50
+15:50.6
 +7.3
88.2
 6.79
43.#102flagflag Poulsen Ole
- Kristensen Willy
icon Opel Ascona 400
H14
1:35:18.8
+15:51.2
 +0.6
88.2
 6.79
44.#121flagflag Drzensla Darius
- Schmitt Alexander
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
2/7
1:37:41.9
0:30
+18:14.3
 +2:23.1
86.0
 7.81
45.#103flagflag Myllylä Mika
- Pulkkinen Hannu
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
H14
1:37:51.2
+18:23.6
 +9.3
85.9
 7.88
46.#68flagflag Brühl Enrico
- Schmidt Michael
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
A6
1:38:21.0
+18:53.4
 +29.8
85.5
 8.09
47.#129flagflag Weiper Ulrich
- Velten Norbert
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
1/3
1:38:37.0
+19:09.4
 +16.0
85.2
 8.20
48.#50flagflag Suhr Maike
- Wüstenhagen Katharina
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
N2
1:38:42.2
0:30
+19:14.6
 +5.2
85.2
 8.24
49.#67flagflag Gerntke Thomas
- Fischer Thorsten
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
A6
1:39:02.8
+19:35.2
 +20.6
84.9
 8.39
50.#65flagflag Brunn Thomas
- Riedel Thomas
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
MC Grünhain
A6
1:39:03.4
+19:35.8
 +0.6
84.9
 8.39
51.#130flagflag Schmitt Horst
- Rahn Günter
icon Opel Kadett C
1/3
1:40:25.0
1:30
+20:57.4
 +1:21.6
83.7
 8.98
52.#123flagflag Kottmann Heinz
- Kottmann Guido
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
2/7
1:41:03.9
+21:36.3
 +38.9
83.2
 9.25
53.#127flagflag Paulzen Jürgen
- Kehren Georg
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
2/7
1:44:49.6
+25:22.0
 +3:45.7
80.2
 10.86
54.#120flagflag Kohlmann Jürgen
- Graeff Heinrich
icon Volkswagen Golf
2/6
1:45:01.1
0:50
+25:33.5
 +11.5
80.0
 10.95
55.#132flagflag Rudolph Detlef
- Rudolph Michelle
icon Peugeot 104 ZS
1/1
1:45:08.9
0:10
+25:41.3
 +7.8
79.9
 11.00
56.#66flagflag Jantz Robert
- Ahnert René
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
Chemnitzer AMC
A6
1:49:07.2
+29:39.6
 +3:58.3
77.0
 12.70
57.#114flagflag Eigen Christian
- Knechtskern Karl-Heinz
icon Volkswagen Golf V Erdgas
ATG19
1:50:05.8
0:50
+30:38.2
 +58.6
76.4
 13.12
58.#116flagflag Hoyer Marcel
- Burghammer Detlef
icon Volkswagen Golf V Erdgas
ATG19
1:50:25.4
0:50
+30:57.8
 +19.6
76.1
 13.26
59.#128flagflag Partikel Herbert
- Fleer Manfred
icon Volkswagen Golf
2/6
1:55:21.4
0:50
+35:53.8
 +4:56.0
72.9
 15.37
60.#134flagflag Blum Rolf
- Dickes Hermann
icon Opel Kadett B
1/1
2:01:20.2
1:20
+41:52.6
 +5:58.8
69.3
 17.93

Retirements

37 (37 on list)
SS3#4flagflag Wallenwein Sandro
- Zeitlhofer Pauli
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
A9
Gearbox
SS4#6flagflag Färber Frank
- Schünemann Thomas
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
A9
Engine
SS9#16flagflag Holz Armin
- Limbach Jörn
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car
VW Rallye Team Austria
A8
Accident
SS3#17flagflag Tošovský Jiří
- Sláma Michal
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (LB PG 17)
TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
N5
Retired
SS2#28flagflag Anders Lars
- Pfeifer Jörg-Udo
icon Peugeot 206 S1600 (EA-NR 10)
A7
Retired
SS5#32flagflag Muilwijk Wim
- Milivojevic Michelle
icon BMW 320i
A8
Retired
SS4#33flagflag Zeier Gerhard
- Peter Christine
icon Saab 900 Turbo 16
A9
Retired
SS9#34flagflag Fahrner Markus
- Poschner Marcus
icon Škoda Fabia TDi
Škoda Auto Deutschland
N4
Accident
SS10#35flagflag Senz Christian
- Geipel Sebastian
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
N4
Retired
SS8#42flagflag Sorgenfrei Christoph
- Sorgenfrei Rainer
icon Opel Astra OPC
N3
Retired
SS8#43flagflag Rogoss Thomas
- te Gude Detlef
icon Opel Astra OPC
N3
Retired
SS7#44flagflag Lauterbach Stefan
- Tausch Marco
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
MC Grünhain
N3
Retired
SS9#48flagflag Burkart Aaron
- Jockusch Andre
icon Peugeot 106
KDS Motorsport
N2
Retired
SS3#49flagflag Knauer Alexander
- Hohenadel Andreas
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.
N2
Retired
SS8#52flagflag Stigler Seppi
- Pfaffenhuemer Walter
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
N2
Retired
SS4#53flagflag Schrinner Andreas
- Gemmer Daniel
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
N2
Retired
SS11#55flagflag Beckwermert Matthias
- Edelmann Ralph
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
KDS Motorsport
N2
Retired
SS6#56flagflag Kunze Niels
- Schwendy Michael
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
PRS Berlin
N2
Retired
SS4#60flagflag Stockmar Christian
- Loth Hans-Peter
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
KDS Motorsport
N2
Retired
SS3#62flagflag Stützel Martin
- Busch Andreas
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
N2
Retired
SS3#105flagflag Schipper Wim
- Kroeze Niels
icon BMW M3
H14
Retired
SS4#106flagflag Rausch Michael
- Reith Steffen
icon Opel Ascona B
H14
Retired
SS4#107flagflag Bramm Heinrich
- Lippert Matthias
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
H14
Retired
SS6#108flagflag Schmidtmeister Markus
- Schmidtmeister Thomas
icon Volkswagen Golf 16V
H13
Retired
SS4#109flagflag Meijer Patrick
- Averdijk Martijn
icon Opel Ascona
H13
Retired
SS4#110flagflag Bode Markus
- Goppel Marco
icon Volkswagen Golf 1.9 E
H13
Retired
SS1#111flagflag Altena Bertram
- Aaltink Chris
icon Opel Manta 200
H13
Retired
SS3#112flagflag Koskelo Erkki
- Kopra Seppo
icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
H12
Retired
SS4#113flagflag Schaaf Walter
- Schmidt Volker
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
H12
Retired
SS4#115flagflag Sorgalla Anette Christina
- Kusebauch Michaela
icon Ford Focus
ATG19
Retired
SS1#118flagflag Grote Torben
- Drewes Julia
icon Honda Civic
ATG19
Retired
SS5#119flagflag Pfeiffer Wolfgang
- Knöbel Peter
icon Porsche 911 S
K20
Retired
SS2#124flagflag Rohlfs Mathias
- Heer Stefan
icon BMW 2002
2/7
Retired
SS6#125flagflag Sobkowski Roland
- Thamm Norbert
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/7
Retired
SS4#126flagflag Schneider Norbert
- Hanz Andreas
icon Opel Kadett C
2/7
Retired
SS5#131flagflag Jansen Heinz-Robert
- Jansen Martin
icon Opel Manta B
1/3
Retired
SS12#133flagflag Peter Heinz-Dieter
- Knoll Hans-Jürgen
icon Opel Kadett C
1/1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 5. 2010]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [12. 6. 2013]
Updated by:Marc Stoll [11. 1. 2019]
-->