lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

24. ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2017

Germany (DRM) #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #2
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Schlitz • asphalt - gravel 134.64 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DA X 3232DIV1
RC2
1:20:41.5
100.1
 
2.#3flagflag Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst Christina
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Brose Motorsport
KI BRR 1DIV1
RC2
1:20:46.6
+5.1
 +5.1
100.0
 0.04
3.#4flagflag Wallenwein Sandro
- Poschner Marcus
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
race:pro motorsport
S WT 401DIV1
RC2
1:21:19.7
+38.2
 +33.1
99.3
 0.28
4.#12flagflag Brugger Christoph
- Becker-Brugger Katrin
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
9-XSP-26DIV1
RC2
1:22:56.6
+2:15.1
 +1:36.9
97.4
 1.00
5.#6flagflag Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander
icon
Peugeot 207 S2000
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
GI RO 107DIV1
RC2
1:23:03.9
+2:22.4
 +7.3
97.3
 1.06
6.#11flagflag Schumann Ron
- Centner Nanett
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Sachsen
STL YR 2DIV2
F01
1:24:40.6
+3:59.1
 +1:36.7
95.4
 1.78
7.#7flagflag Berlandy Georg
- Schaaf Peter
icon
Peugeot 208 T16
AC 1927 Mayen e.V.
MY DR 208DIV1
RC2
1:24:54.6
+4:13.1
 +14.0
95.1
 1.88
8.#9flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
ADAC Sachsen
ANA CM 250DIV4
RC3
1:26:16.9
+5:35.4
 +1:22.3
93.6
 2.49
9.#17flagflag Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RG Oberberg e.V.
GM MB 4DIV2
F01
1:27:07.6
+6:26.1
 +50.7
92.7
 2.87
10.#15flagflag Schütte Martin
- David Kerstin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
PI RT 56DIV2
F01
1:27:37.2
+6:55.7
 +29.6
92.2
 3.09
11.#58flagflag Gromöller Walter
- Brökelmann Klaus
icon
Opel Ascona 400
GT OP 400HDIV4
K4
1:27:38.3
+6:56.8
 +1.1
92.2
 3.10
12.#13flagflag Chwist Daniel
- Burkat Dariusz
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
KR 8X878DIV1
RC2
1:27:50.6
+7:09.1
 +12.3
92.0
 3.19
13.#14flagflag Göttig Stefan
- Solbach-Schmidt Natalie
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.
STL HC 7DIV2
F01
1:27:59.5
+7:18.0
 +8.9
91.8
 3.25
14.#29flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
KS K 210DIV4
RC3
1:28:18.6
+7:37.1
 +19.1
91.5
 3.39
15.#68flagflag Stötefalke Niklas
- Braun Tobias
icon
Opel Adam R2
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
MI BU 77DIV5
RC4
1:28:35.1
+7:53.6
 +16.5
91.2
 3.52
16.#27flagflag Beck Karl-Friedrich
- Stierle Jörg
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
BL ZQ 44DIV4
RC3
1:28:51.3
+8:09.8
 +16.2
90.9
 3.64
17.#54flagflag Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
AVIA racing
GP S 186DIV4
RC3
1:29:10.9
+8:29.4
 +19.6
90.6
 3.78
18.#16flagflag Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MC Eisenach
GI S 545DIV2
F01
1:29:12.9
+8:31.4
 +2.0
90.5
 3.80
19.#69flagflag Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry
icon
Opel Adam R2
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
LIP AX 40DIV5
RC4
1:29:17.0
0:20
+8:35.5
 +4.1
90.5
 3.83
20.#34flagflag Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke
icon
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:29:20.1
+8:38.6
 +3.1
90.4
 3.85
21.#56flagflag Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter Michaela
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
WN NK 171DIV4
RC3
1:29:23.2
+8:41.7
 +3.1
90.4
 3.87
22.#50flagflag Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog Henrik
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
LIP AX 62DIV8
AOC
1:29:51.6
+9:10.1
 +28.4
89.9
 4.09
23.#40flagflag Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 780DIV8
AOC
1:31:28.6
+10:47.1
 +1:37.0
88.3
 4.81
24.#39flagflag Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
HB AC 730DIV8
AOC
1:31:39.5
+10:58.0
 +10.9
88.1
 4.89
25.#37flagflag Hetz Philipp
- Dartsch Silvia
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Team Hansa
WN O 777DIV8
AOC
1:31:42.5
+11:01.0
 +3.0
88.1
 4.91
26.#47flagflag Dambach Johannes
- Fuchs Thomas
icon
Opel Adam Cup
COC J 1600DIV8
AOC
1:31:58.2
+11:16.7
 +15.7
87.8
 5.03
27.#48flagflag Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa
icon
Opel Adam Cup
A IK 104DIV8
AOC
1:31:59.2
+11:17.7
 +1.0
87.8
 5.03
28.#55flagflag Holz Armin
- Pobantz Reinhard
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:32:15.9
+11:34.4
 +16.7
87.6
 5.16
29.#44flagflag Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
A RA 157DIV8
AOC
1:32:46.4
+12:04.9
 +30.5
87.1
 5.38
30.#42flagflag Hilmes Christoph
- Plum Maximilian
icon
Opel Adam Cup
DH MD 46DIV8
AOC
1:33:03.5
+12:22.0
 +17.1
86.8
 5.51
31.#59flagflag Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
MSC Hermannsdenkmal
SB CR 333DIV4
RC3
1:33:24.9
+12:43.4
 +21.4
86.5
 5.67
32.#51flagflag Štefan David
- Král Josef
icon
Opel Adam Cup
01R 0359DIV8
AOC
1:33:34.3
+12:52.8
 +9.4
86.3
 5.74
33.#71flagflag Just Florian
- Schönfelder Marco
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MSC Calw
HAS FJ 70DIV5
RC4
1:33:36.9
0:10
+12:55.4
 +2.6
86.3
 5.76
34.#65flagflag Winter Sascha
- Schwindt Christian
icon
BMW M3 E46
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
NK II 81DIV3
F02
1:33:40.2
+12:58.7
 +3.3
86.2
 5.78
35.#79flagflag Schumann Max
- Altekrüger Sascha
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
SB SM 51DIV6
F06
1:34:18.0
+13:36.5
 +37.8
85.7
 6.06
36.#36flagflag Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 785DIV8
AOC
1:34:52.8
+14:11.3
 +34.8
85.1
 6.32
37.#63flagflag Wald Peter
- Wald Michael
icon
BMW M3 E36
MSC Sennfeld
SW GZ 1018DIV3
F04
1:35:10.2
+14:28.7
 +17.4
84.9
 6.45
38.#60flagflag Günther Kai
- Meier René
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
HO MS 776DIV4
RC3
1:35:40.3
0:10
+14:58.8
 +30.1
84.4
 6.68
39.#43flagflag Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome
icon
Opel Adam Cup
1-LKK-624DIV8
AOC
1:35:48.7
+15:07.2
 +8.4
84.3
 6.74
40.#38flagflag Wacker Tim
- Kugler Christian
icon
Opel Adam Cup
AC Maikammer
SÜW TW 333DIV8
AOC
1:36:34.8
0:20
+15:53.3
 +46.1
83.6
 7.08
41.#31flagflag Weiland Nino
- Mergen Ann-Katrin
icon
Opel Adam Cup
WND W 1600DIV8
AOC
1:36:54.9
+16:13.4
 +20.1
83.4
 7.23
42.#82flagflag Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric
icon
Renault Twingo RS R1
ADAC Sachsen
STL TM 2DIV6
RC5
1:37:59.4
+17:17.9
 +1:04.5
82.4
 7.71
43.#67flagflag Reese Jack
- Enkirch Sabrina
icon
BMW 323 Ti Compact
DIV3
F04
1:38:08.1
+17:26.6
 +8.7
82.3
 7.77
44.#52flagflag Habran Simon
- Wojzehowskij Leonid
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HZ 5333DIV8
AOC
1:38:20.9
+17:39.4
 +12.8
82.1
 7.87
45.#85flagflag Hildebrandt Nils
- Lade Maresa
icon
Citroën DS3 R1
AMC Giessen
HO DS 303DIV6
RC5
1:38:33.7
+17:52.2
 +12.8
82.0
 7.96
46.#77flagflag Creutzburg Markus
- Uttenreuther Nina
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
RSG Mosbach e.V.
GTH CF 3DIV5
F05
1:38:35.3
+17:53.8
 +1.6
81.9
 7.98
47.#62flagflag Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick Alexandra
icon
BMW M3 E30
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
FL GG 33DIV3
F04
1:38:38.9
+17:57.4
 +3.6
81.9
 8.00
48.#86flagflag Wackernagel Christopher
- Hampe Katharina
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
MSC Potzberg
SLF QL 7DIV6
F06
1:39:43.6
0:10
+19:02.1
 +1:04.7
81.0
 8.48
49.#41flagflag Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
WIZ HR 88DIV8
AOC
1:40:25.2
+19:43.7
 +41.6
80.4
 8.79
50.#35flagflag Sobkowski Ricardo
- Sacher Rico
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
B RS 2511DIV8
AOC
1:41:31.7
+20:50.2
 +1:06.5
79.6
 9.29
51.#78flagflag Wicke Rainer
- Herrmann Katja
icon
BMW 318 iS E30
LM XL 70DIV5
F05
1:42:03.5
+21:22.0
 +31.8
79.2
 9.52
52.#74flagflag Müller Peter
- Müller Nils
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Braunschweiger ATC
DIV5
F05
1:42:08.3
+21:26.8
 +4.8
79.1
 9.56
53.#53flagflag Schmidt Maximilian
- Voigtländer Stephanie
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
S AM 820DIV8
AOC
1:42:53.3
+22:11.8
 +45.0
78.5
 9.89
54.#46flagflag Hein Lukas
- Bergmann Andreas
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Pfalz
SÜW HM 106DIV8
AOC
1:44:10.7
+23:29.2
 +1:17.4
77.5
 10.47
55.#26flagflag Gropengiesser Chris
- Annemüller Tina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
KA-7928DIV1
RC2
1:44:47.5
+24:06.0
 +36.8
77.1
 10.74
56.#84flagflag Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma
icon
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
ADAC Sachsen
ERZ CA 242DIV6
F06
1:47:18.6
+26:37.1
 +2:31.1
75.3
 11.86
57.#70flagflag Müller Olaf
- Lemke Christian
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
RC4
1:53:37.0
+32:55.5
 +6:18.4
71.1
 14.67
58.#76flagflag Henning Andreas
- Ermel Toni
icon
Renault Clio III RS
DIV5
F05
2:02:50.1
1:40
+42:08.6
 +9:13.1
65.8
 18.78

Retirements

24 (24 on list)
SS7#2flagflag Riedemann Christian
- Wenzel Michael
icon
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot Deutschland
GI RO 2DIV1
RC2
Accident
SS9#5flagflag Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
JM 2221DIV1
RC2
Accident
SS5#8flagflag Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich Christoph
icon
Peugeot 207 S2000
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
GI RO 700DIV1
RC2
Retired
SS5#10flagflag Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Sachsen
STL E 9DIV2
F01
Retired
SS5#18flagflag Kranenburg Ernst
- van Teunenbroek Peter
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDIV2
G8
Retired
SS8#19flagflag Menzing Martin
- Eisenberg Alex
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII18-JR-HBDIV2
G8
Retired
SS12#20flagflag Beckmann Helmut
- Kremkau Domenic
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RG Oberberg e.V.
GM EV 19DIV2
F01
Retired
SS8#23flagflag Jetter Stefan
- Fischer Thomas
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12B
AC Helfenstein
LB OS 1DIV2
F01
Gearbox
SS4#24flagflag Dinkel Patrik
- Baumann Alessandra
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCO EV 999DIV2
F01
Retired
SS12#25flagflag Huppert Dirk
- Becker Katrin
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12SB JL 222DIV2
F01
Accident
SS4#28flagflag von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth Hans-Peter
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
S WT 201DIV4
RC3
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin
icon
Opel Adam Cup
MSC Laichingen e.V.
AA SP 2016DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS8#32flagflag Field Fred
- Moore Janice
icon
Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
Retired
SS11#33flagflag Hauswald Frédéric
- Garel Romain
icon
Opel Adam CupBH HH 81DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS12#45flagflag Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser Matthias
icon
Opel Adam CupHO MS 770DIV8
AOC
Accident
SS12#49flagflag Sartor Nicola
- Ometto Pietro Elia
icon
Opel Adam CupGO NU-867DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS9#57flagflag Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
DIV4
RC3
Engine
SS8#61flagflag Rotbauer Peter
- Hildebrandt Sina
icon
Honda Civic Type-R R3HEF RO 10DIV4
RC3
Retired
SS5#64flagflag Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Pollmeier Marvin
icon
Porsche 911 SC
MSC Gütersloh
HX HS 911HDIV3
C15
Retired
SS12#66flagflag Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt Benjamin
icon
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
DIV3
F04
Retired
SS11#75flagflag Ecker Michael
- Neubrech Florian
icon
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
MSC Potzberg
DIV5
F05
Retired
SS12#80flagflag Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek
- Schaser Anna
icon
Suzuki Swift SportDIV6
F06
Retired
SS12#81flagflag Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
MSC Laichingen e.V.
DIV6
F06
Retired
SS10#83flagflag Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
DIV6
RC5
Accident
Added by: Marc Stoll [9. 4. 2017]
thumb
ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2017 …
[Rallye Action Film Crew]
drivers 250 651
codrivers 361 866
events 69 215
entries 2 836 306
video 26 442
photos 546 497
car plates 826 535