lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Santander Cantabria

Hall of fame

19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Santander • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt 157,38 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:51.4
2.flagPeña Daniel - Pérez Edilla RaúliconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxBlendio1:15:45.1
3.flagMartínez González Daniel - Soto JaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxBlendio1:16:24.1
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Ribamontán al Mar Motor2:01:49.5
2.flagRico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez PatriciaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:03:02.6
3.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:03:05.8
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:49:55.1
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:57:07.0
1.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:05:06.3
2.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cancela Boga SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:06:54.9
3.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:08:22.7
Cantabria crews only run 8 stages
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159,88 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:56:04.3
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:56:33.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:57:01.6
1.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:43.6
2.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:06:12.0
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:06:15.5
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Santander • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 180,39 km - (cancelled 34,59 km)
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
1.flagGómez Cayón Javier - Crespo Peña CésariconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Montañesa1:48:49.1
2.flagVegas Héctor - Salmón G. MoisésiconBMW 323i E30C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:49:45.8
3.flagGarcía Martínez Iván - Agudo RubéniconPeugeot 206 XSC.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:49:52.6
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Sardara1:48:01.9
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra José ÁngeliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport1:49:42.8
3.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:50:28.4
1.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - García Ramos AdriániconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala2:01:57.2
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:02:28.8
3.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoA.D. Ráfagas Racing2:04:10.9
#10 Jan Solans-Mauro Barreiro involved in accident with injury spectators
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Santander • asphalt
Rally was cancelled due to financial reasons
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 52/20 • asphalt 150,76 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:39.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:30:59.6
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:33:09.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:39.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:30:59.6
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:33:09.1
1.flagPeña Daniel - Celis RaúliconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria1:35:42.1
2.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez RaúliconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces1:43:53.5
3.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes1:48:48.0
1.flagAlarcón Agüero Antonio - Fernández Díaz DavidiconDacia SanderoEscudería Mallorca Competició2:01:06.0
1.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:46:52.7
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Santander • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 165,10 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:43:36.4
2.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:56.5
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:43:36.4
2.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:56.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
2.flagPeña Daniel - Celis RaúliconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAuto Gomas Cantabria1:51:34.3
3.flagCabo Jonathan - Alonso UrbanoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:53:11.2
1.flagLujúa Xabier - Estrada JesúsiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:54:15.9
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón DanieliconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:59:13.9
3.flagGuardado David - Rodríguez RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:00:07.0
1.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:56:54.1
2.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:57:00.8
3.flagCanedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel ÁngeliconRenault Twingo RS R2Peña Autocross Arteixo2:04:11.8
1.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:56:57.4
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas1:57:48.5
3.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:57:52.6
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2012, Santander • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 152,88 km - (cancelled 22,19 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:27:12.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:28:34.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:28:37.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:27:12.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:28:34.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:28:37.7
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:32:09.7
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R21:32:55.4
2.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:39:50.7
3.flagLorenzo Marco - del Barrio RodolfoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Zapatera Sport1:40:37.3
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:35:30.7
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:36:09.6
3.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:36:40.7
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2011, Santander • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 152,88 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:17.5
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:43:06.0
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:44:26.9
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:17.5
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:43:06.0
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:44:26.9
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 156,94 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Rally Team Spain1:43:40.1
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:08.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense1:45:14.7
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Rally Team Spain1:43:40.1
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:08.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense1:45:14.7
1.flagPérez Silva Víctor - Sainz AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:59:40.6
2.flagPujol Ferrán - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:00:12.4
3.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4A.C. Principado de Asturias2:02:48.6
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3AMP Classic Team1:53:05.5
2.flagPalacio César - Peláez JovinoiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Avilesina2:01:07.1
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 37/21 • asphalt 165,58 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:54.0
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense1:43:41.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:48:13.0
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:54.0
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense1:43:41.4
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:48:13.0
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 99/76 • asphalt 160,98 km - (cancelled 25,00 km)
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:35.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:23:47.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:24:22.8
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:21:35.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:23:47.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:24:22.8
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Aulestiarte XabiericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Hamaika1:35:39.7
2.flagJimenez Marc - Lozano XaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport1:36:56.6
3.flagFernández Losada Aitor - González Canedo ÓscariconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Laciana Motor1:37:07.1
1.flagVallín Esteban - Cué DanieliconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:30:52.1
2.flagSegura Emilio - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón1:31:14.9
3.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:31:16.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport1:30:49.2
1.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:29:32.9
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:30:20.4
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:31:06.6
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 ZA.C. Principado de Asturias1:29:16.0
2.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconNissan 350 ZGPR Sport1:34:31.4
3.flagCabanes Jr. Vicente - Cabanes CarlosiconNissan 350 ZA.I.A1:34:49.4
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Santander • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 151,72 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:43:46.5
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio1:45:06.2
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:45:40.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:43:46.5
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio1:45:06.2
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:45:40.0
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:54:54.0
2.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Rias Baixas1:56:51.2
3.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón1:56:51.2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 156,38 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:14.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:24.3
3.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:37:26.6
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:14.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:24.3
3.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:37:26.6
1.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Odriozola BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS1:43:43.7
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro AlexiconPeugeot 206 XSMoto Club Igualada1:44:17.7
3.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón1:45:19.1
1.flagPeña Daniel - Campo AngeliconCitroën C2Auto Gomas Cantabria1:44:55.7
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:45:24.6
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:46:40.6
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2005 • entries/finish - 78/57 • asphalt 156,30 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:34:33.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:35:07.9
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:45.8
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:34:33.1
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:35:07.9
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:45.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën C2 GTA.D. Desguaces La Torre1:43:22.6
2.flagCastro Aritz - Ortiz AitoriconCitroën C2 GT1:43:24.3
3.flagBalasch Dani - Muñoz ManeliconCitroën C2 GTRACC Motorsport1:43:27.1
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 59/40 • asphalt 164,18 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:37.2
2.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:56.4
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:38:45.7
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:37.2
2.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:37:56.4
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:38:45.7
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing1:45:44.1
2.flagGutiérrez Marc - Morell FrancesciconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport1:45:54.4
3.flagMontejano Raúl - Gomez RocioiconPeugeot 206 XS1:46:12.3
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 90/65 • asphalt 158,14 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Castillo Juan AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:33:32
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:33:38
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces SalvadoriconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias1:34:19
1.flagSordo Dani - Castillo Juan AntonioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:33:32
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:33:38
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces SalvadoriconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias1:34:19
1.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSC.D. Peñucas1:39:46
2.flagHernando David - Fernández AntonioiconPeugeot 206 XSDavid Sport Rally1:40:16
3.flagMontejano Raúl - Pujadas JaumeiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport1:40:50
1.flagMedina Fernando - Silvestri KabiriconCitroën Saxo VTSRACE1:43:47
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconCitroën Saxo VTSEuskadi Racing1:43:53
3.flagLeiceaga José - Serna IboniconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Lagun Artea1:44:05
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002 • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 162,50 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:42:03.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:46:31.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:47:03.0
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:42:03.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:46:31.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España1:47:03.0
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Santander • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 158,60 km
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport58:04.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car59:57.0
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:00:44.0
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport58:04.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car59:57.0
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Pernía IgnacioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:00:44.0
1.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XS1:06:27.0
2.flagJuaneda Alex - Guirro DanieliconPeugeot 206 XS1:06:43.0
3.flagHernando David - Fernández AntonioiconPeugeot 206 XS1:06:46.0
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Alonso Suárez JuaniconCitroën Saxo VTS1:06:43.0
2.flagMedina Fernando - Silvestri KabiriconCitroën Saxo VTS1:06:48.0
3.flagDoménech Ángel - Rodríguez Gabriel FranciscoiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:06:49.0
1.flagDopico Miguel - Candal PabloiconSeat Ibiza 1.8T1:06:58.0
2.flagGerpé Max - Oms SergiiconSeat Ibiza 1.8T1:07:11.0
3.flagRodríguez Álvarez Iván - González JohanaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8T1:07:18.0
1.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz AdrianiconRenault Clio Sport1:03:08.0
2.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio Sport1:03:20.0
3.flagCabo Jonathan - Lopez TomásiconRenault Clio Sport1:06:51.0
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 162,01 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Sport1:40:56
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:42:24
3.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:47:34
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Sport1:40:56
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:42:24
3.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:47:34
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team1:51:00
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - García RaúliconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.C. Principado de Asturias1:51:17
3.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose ManueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team1:56:03
1.flagOtamendi Simon - del Rosario RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Avilesina1:50:22
2.flagPiñeiro Javier - Blanco AidaiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Rias Baixas1:50:24
3.flagDoménech Ángel - Gómez MigueliconCitroën Saxo VTSA.D. Etcétera1:51:44
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999 • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 179,98 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:47:41.0
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:49:31.0
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VJLM Team1:54:13.0
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:47:41.0
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:49:31.0
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VJLM Team1:54:13.0
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:01:00.0
2.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose ManueliconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team2:02:15.0
3.flagBlázquez Marc - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 106 RallyeRACC Motorsport2:02:40.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo VTSA.I.A2:00:35.0
2.flagArrarte Ignacio - Castillo Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo VTSC.D. Peñucas2:01:41.0
3.flagVilariño Ander - Tajada Manuel DavidiconCitroën Saxo VTSEuskadi Racing2:02:21.0
1.flagCabo Manuel - Rodríguez Gabriel FranciscoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEscudería Montañesa1:58:06.0
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:01:51.0
3.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Arche AnaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:03:20.0
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1998 • entries/finish - 50/27 • asphalt 173,74 km - (cancelled 7,97 km)
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:51:12
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:51:34
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:52:33
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:51:12
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:51:34
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:52:33
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt 223,50 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:24:12
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Kit CarPeugeot Sport España2:31:03
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:32:13
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:24:12
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Kit CarPeugeot Sport España2:31:03
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:32:13
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 219,00 km
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio Williams
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio Williams
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania
22. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt 218,01 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:21:34
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport España2:27:25
3.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:29:37
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:21:34
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport España2:27:25
3.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:29:37
1.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos JoaniconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:37:03
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:37:14
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Aragón JesúsiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:38:09
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:39:21
2.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:40:19
3.flagFerradas Metodio - Vizcaya MarcelinoiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:48:52
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:29:37
2.flagRodríguez Iván - del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio Williams2:36:49
3.flagArrarte Ignacio - Gutierrez RobertoiconRenault Clio Williams2:40:35
1.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano AlfonsoiconFiat Cinquecento2:49:59
2.flagIncera José María - Alonso UrbanoiconFiat Cinquecento2:53:28
3.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler JordiiconFiat Cinquecento2:54:46
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1994, Santander • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 193,00 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio Williams2:07:37.0
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio Williams
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
23. 4. – 25. 4. 1993, Santander • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:19:38
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Peugeot Talbot España2:21:25
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:28
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:19:38
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Peugeot Talbot España2:21:25
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:21:28
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1992, Santander • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 202,75 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - León GaspariconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:09:52.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:10:34.0
3.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:19:15.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - León GaspariconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:09:52.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:10:34.0
3.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:19:15.0
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1991, Santander • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:43:30.0
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre AmadeoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:47:01.0
3.flagLilly Iñigo - Saguillo MarioiconOpel Corsa GSi2:49:08.0
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:43:30.0
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre AmadeoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:47:01.0
3.flagLilly Iñigo - Saguillo MarioiconOpel Corsa GSi2:49:08.0
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1990 • entries/finish - 96/52 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:02:28
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:02:48
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:03:38
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:02:28
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:02:48
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:03:38
28. 4. – 30. 4. 1989, Santander • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:21:33
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:22:57
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:15
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:21:33
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:22:57
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:15
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1988, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - González HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
3.flagCardín Bernardo - Martínez FranciscoiconLancia 037 Rally
1.flagEtchebers Marc - González HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
3.flagCardín Bernardo - Martínez FranciscoiconLancia 037 Rally
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1987, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBrizuela Fernando - Saguillo MarioiconRenault 5 Turbo
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Lavín iconLancia 037 Rally
3.flagHevia José Alberto - Castaño LaurencioiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1.flagBrizuela Fernando - Saguillo MarioiconRenault 5 Turbo
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Lavín iconLancia 037 Rally
3.flagHevia José Alberto - Castaño LaurencioiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo2:21:10
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:24:01
3.flagGraña José Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat Ibiza 1.5 GLX2:33:18
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo2:21:10
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:24:01
3.flagGraña José Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat Ibiza 1.5 GLX2:33:18
5. 5. 1985, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCabo Sr. Manuel - ?iconPorsche 911 SC
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCabo Sr. Manuel?iconPorsche 911 SC
4. 11. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Rodríguez Fernández VíctoriconOpel Ascona 400
2.flagPuras Jesús - Villazán JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flag"Daniel" - ?iconCitroën Visa Trophée
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Rodríguez Fernández VíctoriconOpel Ascona 400
2.flagPuras Jesús - Villazán JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flag"Daniel"?iconCitroën Visa Trophée
0. 0. 1983, Santander • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSainz Carlos - Lacalle JuanjoiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flagAguinaga J. - Burgos A.iconSeat 124 / 2000
0. 0. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Daniel" - ?iconCitroën Visa Trophée
2.flagde La Peña Fidel - ?iconRenault 5 Turbo
0. 0. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHevia José Alberto - Villa PaulinoiconSeat 124 / 2000
2.flagCabo Sr. Manuel - ?iconSeat 124 / 2000
3.flag"Daniel" - Grau Juan J.iconSeat 124 / 2000
0. 0. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2.flagAteka R. - ?iconSeat 124 / 1800
3.flag"Freddy" - ?iconSimca Rallye 3
0. 0. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagLezama Leguizamón Fernando - ?iconFord Escort
2.flagRueda Ignacio - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110
3.flagGómez Amigo Alberto - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110
-->