48. SATA Rallye Açores 2013
ERC #4 • ERC Production Cup #4 • ERC 2WD #4 • ERC Ladies #2 • Portugal #3 • Açores #1 • Taça de Ouro #2
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • gravel 219.92 km - (cancelled 32.22 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Coroa da Mata 1 (8.25 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 São Brás / Vila Franca 1 (6.14 km) | 6:37.6 | 34.
2. class 9 34. ERC 13. ERC 2WD |
55.6 km/h 17.35 s/km |
6:37.6 | 33.
2. class 9 33. ERC 12. ERC 2WD |
SS3 Lagoa 1 (7.91 km) | 5:32.5 | 33.
1. class 9 33. ERC 12. ERC 2WD |
85.6 km/h 9.00 s/km |
12:10.1 | 33.
2. class 9 33. ERC 12. ERC 2WD |
SS4 Grupo Marques 1 (2.20 km) | 2:26.8 | 33.
1. class 9 33. ERC 12. ERC 2WD |
54.0 km/h 11.68 s/km |
14:36.9 | 32.
1. class 9 32. ERC 11. ERC 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Lagoa 2 (7.91 km) | 5:20.3 | 31.
1. class 9 31. ERC 11. ERC 2WD |
88.9 km/h 8.28 s/km |
19:57.2 | 31.
1. class 9 31. ERC 11. ERC 2WD |
SS6 Batalha Golfe 1 (7.86 km) | 7:16.3 | 32.
2. class 9 32. ERC 11. ERC 2WD |
64.9 km/h 12.14 s/km |
27:13.5 | 31.
1. class 9 31. ERC 11. ERC 2WD |
SS7 Feteiras 1 (7.54 km) | 7:33.4 | 30.
1. class 9 30. ERC 9. ERC 2WD |
59.9 km/h 14.38 s/km |
34:46.9 | 30.
1. class 9 30. ERC 10. ERC 2WD |
SS8 Sete Cidades 1 (23.97 km) | 24:15.3 | 20.
1. class 9 20. ERC 4. ERC 2WD |
59.3 km/h 14.43 s/km |
59:02.2 | 24.
1. class 9 24. ERC 7. ERC 2WD |
SS9 Coroa da Mata 2 (7.86 km) | 9:20.4 | 22.
1. class 9 22. ERC 5. ERC 2WD |
50.5 km/h 16.18 s/km |
1:08:22.6 | 23.
1. class 9 23. ERC 6. ERC 2WD |
SS10 Batalha Golfe 2 (7.86 km) | 7:24.0 | 20.
1. class 9 20. ERC 5. ERC 2WD |
63.7 km/h 12.89 s/km |
1:15:46.6 | 21.
1. class 9 21. ERC 5. ERC 2WD |
SS11 Feteiras 2 (7.54 km) | 7:41.5 | 21.
1. class 9 21. ERC 6. ERC 2WD |
58.8 km/h 13.65 s/km |
1:23:28.1 | 22.
1. class 9 22. ERC 6. ERC 2WD |
SS12 Sete Cidades 2 (23.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Graminhais 1 (20.82 km) | 21:01.1 | 20.
1. class 9 20. ERC 6. ERC 2WD |
59.4 km/h 14.06 s/km |
1:44:29.2 | 20.
1. class 9 20. ERC 6. ERC 2WD |
SS14 Tronqueira 1 (21.33 km) | 22:05.3 | 18.
1. class 9 18. ERC 5. ERC 2WD |
57.9 km/h 10.22 s/km |
2:06:34.5 | 18.
1. class 9 18. ERC 4. ERC 2WD |
SS15 São Brás / Vila Franca 2 (6.14 km) | 6:15.6 | 19.
1. class 9 19. ERC 6. ERC 2WD |
58.8 km/h 13.60 s/km |
2:12:50.1 | 18.
1. class 9 18. ERC 4. ERC 2WD |
SS16 Grupo Marques 2 (2.20 km) | 2:27.3 | 22.
1. class 9 22. ERC 8. ERC 2WD |
53.8 km/h 11.36 s/km |
2:15:17.4 | 18.
1. class 9 18. ERC 4. ERC 2WD |
SS17 Lomba da Maia (8.27 km) | 6:12.9 | 13.
1. class 9 13. ERC 1. ERC 2WD |
79.8 km/h 4.23 s/km |
2:21:30.3 | 17.
1. class 9 17. ERC 3. ERC 2WD |
SS18 Graminhais 2 (20.82 km) | 20:06.7 | 18.
1. class 9 18. ERC 4. ERC 2WD |
62.1 km/h 12.33 s/km |
2:41:37.0 | 18.
1. class 9 18. ERC 4. ERC 2WD |
SS19 Tronqueira 2 (21.33 km) | 22:12.6 | 17.
1. class 9 17. ERC 3. ERC 2WD |
57.6 km/h 10.89 s/km |
3:03:49.6 | 17.
1. class 9 17. ERC 3. ERC 2WD |