lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Açores

Hall of fame

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:19:02.5
2.flagRemennik Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport3:31:48.1
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain3:06:18.8
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team3:07:17.6
3.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team3:07:59.6
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain3:06:18.8
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team3:07:17.6
3.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team3:07:59.6
1.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
2.flagTsouloftas Alexandros - Chrysostomou AntonisiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:55:30.1
3.flagCorreia Miguel - Alves PedroiconFord Fiesta R53:04:54.3
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal2:52:24.4
3.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia R52:52:41.5
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R51:24:52.1
2.flagRego Jr. Luís - Henriques JorgeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:26:19.7
3.flagSousa Bernardo - Calado VictoriconCitroën C3 R5Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing1:29:34.1
1.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T3:16:35.2
2.flagLopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro NunoiconPeugeot 208 R23:17:57.1
3.flagNeto Paulo - Oliveira Vítor HugoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:32:54.9
1.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconPeugeot 208 R21:34:14.8
2.flagBotelho Rafael - Raimundo RuiiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:36:13.6
3.flagSantos Rúben - Pereira NunoiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:49:02.1
Azores championship only counts leg 1
22. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 72/49 • gravel 207,44 km
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:49:16.5
2.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport2:53:59.7
3.flagPimentel Luís - Moura NunoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:02:13.5
1.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:46:45.6
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:47:59.5
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:48:29.2
1.flagMolinaro Tamara - Wydaeghe MartijniconFord Fiesta R52:46:19.4
2.flagMunnings Catie - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team3:02:45.6
1.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:46:45.6
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:47:59.5
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:48:29.2
1.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:35:15.9
2.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R52:36:24.8
3.flagYates Rhys - Edmondson ElliotticonŠkoda Fabia R52:38:07.4
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
3.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia R5ARC Sport2:38:34.7
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
2.flagRego Jr. Luís - Henriques JorgeiconFord Fiesta R52:38:55.7
3.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconPeugeot 208 R22:53:10.7
1.flagBotelho Rafael - Raimundo RuiiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:54:54.3
2.flagNeto Paulo - Oliveira Vítor HugoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max2:59:13.7
3.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:59:29.1
1.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconPeugeot 208 R22:53:10.7
2.flagBotelho Rafael - Raimundo RuiiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:54:54.3
3.flagFaria João - Medeiros CarlosiconPeugeot 206 RC3:15:24.6
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2017, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 60/36 • gravel 210,20 km
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:37:04.3
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R52:38:38.7
3.flagMoffett Josh - Fulton JamesiconFord Fiesta R52:41:55.2
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:37:04.3
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R52:38:38.7
3.flagMoffett Josh - Fulton JamesiconFord Fiesta R52:41:55.2
1.flagPimentel Luís - Pimentel BrunoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:59:03.7
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Barone MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:24:04.1
1.flagIngram Chris - Edmondson ElliotticonOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:49:07.9
2.flagZawada Aleksander - Dachowski GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R23:03:24.4
3.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2ACCR Czech Team3:07:56.3
1.flagMolinaro Tamara - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team3:11:50.2
1.flagIngram Chris - Edmondson ElliotticonOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:49:07.9
2.flagZawada Aleksander - Dachowski GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R23:03:24.4
3.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2ACCR Czech Team3:07:56.3
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R52:38:38.7
2.flagMoffett Josh - Fulton JamesiconFord Fiesta R52:41:55.2
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:43:10.2
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:37:04.3
2.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:44:34.0
3.flagBarros João - Henriques JorgeiconFord Fiesta R5P&B Racing2:46:10.3
1.flagRego Jr. Luís - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconFord Fiesta R52:49:21.8
2.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconCitroën DS3 R5Play/AutoAçoreana Racing2:49:48.4
3.flagBotelho Rafael - Raimundo RuiiconCitroën DS3 R3T3:04:52.0
1.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3TCRN Competition3:00:53.1
2.flagBotelho Rafael - Raimundo RuiiconCitroën DS3 R3T3:04:52.0
3.flagAntunes Pedro - Leones PauloiconPeugeot 208 R23:16:26.2
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2016, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 66/43 • gravel 215,53 km
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:42:23.5
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R52:42:50.3
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:45:46.5
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:42:23.5
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R52:42:50.3
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:45:46.5
1.flagChuchała Wojciech - Dymurski DanieliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:52:12.2
2.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:53:32.7
3.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:57:33.0
1.flagGago Diogo - Magalhães HugoiconPeugeot 208 R22:54:11.8
2.flagIngram Chris - Becker KatriniconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:55:24.2
3.flagRøkland Steve - Barth PatrikiconFord Fiesta R2T2:56:22.3
1.flagGago Diogo - Magalhães HugoiconPeugeot 208 R22:54:11.8
2.flagIngram Chris - Becker KatriniconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:55:24.2
3.flagRøkland Steve - Barth PatrikiconFord Fiesta R2T2:56:22.3
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:42:23.5
2.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:48:07.6
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Ponte InêsiconCitroën DS3 R5Citroën Vodafone Team2:48:41.4
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:42:23.5
2.flagRego Jr. Luís - Magalhães CarlosiconFord Fiesta R52:48:09.7
3.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:53:32.7
1.flagGago Diogo - Magalhães HugoiconPeugeot 208 R22:54:11.8
2.flagNeto Paulo - Oliveira Vítor HugoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:04:39.3
3.flagCarvalho Miguel - Lopes PauloiconCitroën C2 R2 Max3:06:37.2
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2015, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 72/41 • gravel 226,67 km
1.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:45:59.6
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:47:01.7
3.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:48:13.9
1.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:45:59.6
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:47:01.7
3.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:48:13.9
1.flagButvilas Dominykas - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:55:17.9
2.flagBotka Dávid - Mihalik PétericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:59:30.1
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing3:00:15.8
1.flagIngram Chris - Moreau GabiniconPeugeot 208 R23:00:37.0
2.flagGago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy3:01:07.4
3.flagRøkland Steve - Aldridge JamesiconPeugeot 208 R23:01:16.9
1.flagIngram Chris - Moreau GabiniconPeugeot 208 R23:00:37.0
2.flagGago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy3:01:07.4
3.flagRøkland Steve - Aldridge JamesiconPeugeot 208 R23:01:16.9
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:48:13.9
2.flagFontes José Pedro - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën DS3 R5DS 3 Vodafone Team2:52:38.4
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Ferreira VascoiconSubaru Impreza STi R42:59:10.0
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R52:48:13.9
2.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:59:42.0
3.flagFaria João - Vultão TomásiconPeugeot 206 RC3:20:06.3
1.flagNeto Paulo - Oliveira Vítor HugoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:13:23.9
2.flagCarvalho Miguel - Lopes PauloiconCitroën C2 R2 Max3:15:31.2
3.flagAguiar Wilson - Camacho JoséiconPeugeot 208 R23:20:20.9
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 58/25 • gravel 216,64 km
1.flagSousa Bernardo - Magalhães HugoiconFord Fiesta RRC2:43:56.7
2.flagAbbring Kevin - Marshall SebastianiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:44:02.9
3.flagRaoux Jean-Michel - Magat LaurenticonPeugeot 207 S20002:51:48.6
1.flagSousa Bernardo - Magalhães HugoiconFord Fiesta RRC2:43:56.7
2.flagAbbring Kevin - Marshall SebastianiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:44:02.9
3.flagRaoux Jean-Michel - Magat LaurenticonPeugeot 207 S20002:51:48.6
1.flagRego Jr. Luís - Costa AntónioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:54:04.2
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:54:07.9
3.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R42:54:12.5
1.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:56:01.9
2.flagMoniz Henrique - Diniz JorgeiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:57:53.7
3.flagIngram Chris - Moreau GabiniconRenault Twingo RS R2 Evo2:59:17.4
1.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:56:01.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Moreau GabiniconRenault Twingo RS R2 Evo2:59:17.4
3.flagBux Gino - Borguet EriciconPeugeot 208 R23:01:32.7
1.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:29:18.0
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:29:32.5
3.flagRego Jr. Luís - Costa AntónioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:39.5
1.flagRego Jr. Luís - Costa AntónioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:39.5
2.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:29:51.7
3.flagVale Pedro - Medeiros RuiiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:32:13.6
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 41/21 • gravel 219,92 km - (cancelled 32,22 km)
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:26:32.2
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:27:04.4
3.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:27:31.0
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:26:32.2
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:27:04.4
3.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:27:31.0
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Bardini JustiniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Napoca Rally Academy2:41:29.6
2.flagRego Jr. Luís - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:08.2
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconSubaru Impreza STi R4Napoca Rally Academy2:44:42.8
1.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team SE2:52:19.6
2.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy3:01:23.4
3.flagTincescu Florin - Nicolaescu IulianiconDacia Logan3:03:49.6
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:27:31.0
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:09.8
3.flagBarbosa Miguel Jorge - Ramalho LuísiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:46:22.6
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:27:31.0
2.flagRego Jr. Luís - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:08.2
3.flagBotelho Rafael - Cabral JoãoiconCitroën Saxo Cup3:13:52.7
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:09.8
23. 2. – 25. 2. 2012, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 38/18 • gravel 177,56 km - (cancelled 8,25 km)
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:12:43.2
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:13:08.3
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:14:48.0
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:12:43.2
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:13:08.3
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:14:48.0
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:12:43.2
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:13:08.3
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:14:48.0
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:21:26.7
2.flagBarbosa Miguel Jorge - Reis JustinoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:44.8
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:21:26.7
2.flagSilva Sérgio - Nunes FernandoiconSubaru Impreza STi N112:28:43.3
3.flagRodrigues Ruben - Rodrigues EstevãoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:29:58.2
1.flagMaciel Paulo - Gouveia FilipeiconCitroën Saxo Cup2:32:24.2
2.flagMoniz Henrique - Machado PedroiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:38:04.8
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2011, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 42/18 • gravel 205,09 km - (cancelled 25,77 km)
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:19:03.8
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:19:46.1
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:20:49.8
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:19:03.8
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:19:46.1
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:20:49.8
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:19:03.8
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:19:46.1
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:20:49.8
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.8
2.flagLopes Vitor - Magalhães HugoiconSubaru Impreza STi N142:28:55.9
3.flagPascoal Vítor - Ramalho LuísiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:31:51.1
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.8
2.flagSilva Sérgio - Cordeiro NélsoniconSubaru Impreza STi N112:33:04.1
3.flagMaciel Paulo - Gouveia FilipeiconCitroën Saxo Cup2:37:14.5
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2010, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 40/17 • gravel 226,32 km - (cancelled 20,68 km)
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Portugal2:34:00.4
2.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:35:00.5
3.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:21.1
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Portugal2:34:00.4
2.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:35:00.5
3.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:21.1
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Portugal2:34:00.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:39:22.4
3.flagPascoal Vítor - Castro MárioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:42:59.1
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:39:22.4
2.flagVale Pedro - Medeiros RuiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:44:55.7
3.flagSilva Sérgio - Leal PauloiconSubaru Impreza STi N112:46:54.9
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2009, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 45/25 • gravel 229,86 km - (cancelled 21,94 km)
1.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:36:48.3
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:37:41.4
3.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:37:53.1
1.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:36:48.3
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:37:41.4
3.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:37:53.1
1.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:36:48.3
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:37:41.4
3.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:37:53.1
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:41:33.5
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Além Mar2:42:29.6
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total2:43:51.8
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Além Mar2:42:29.6
2.flagPimentel Luís - Pimentel BrunoiconSubaru Impreza STi2:50:30.1
3.flagCarmo Ricardo - Reis JustinoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Além Mar2:51:38.3
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2008, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 49/24 • gravel 227,09 km
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total2:55:25.8
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Duarte JoaquimiconPeugeot 207 S2000Amarante Rally Team2:57:30.9
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Costa AntónioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Vodafone Team2:57:52.6
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total2:55:25.8
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Duarte JoaquimiconPeugeot 207 S2000Amarante Rally Team2:57:30.9
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Costa AntónioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Vodafone Team2:57:52.6
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total2:55:25.8
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Duarte JoaquimiconPeugeot 207 S2000Amarante Rally Team2:57:30.9
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Costa AntónioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Vodafone Team2:57:52.6
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:59:43.2
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:00:20.0
3.flagRego Luís - Rodrigues PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:04:15.0
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2007, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 48/20 • gravel 221,92 km
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Além Mar2:50:56.7
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Duarte JoaquimiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:51:06.4
3.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:52:21.1
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Além Mar2:50:56.7
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Duarte JoaquimiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:51:06.4
3.flag"Mex" - Costa AntónioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMCoutinho Mobil 12:55:43.4
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Além Mar2:50:56.7
2.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:52:21.1
3.flagRego Luís - Rodrigues PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRTeam Além Mar2:55:14.7
1.flagEsteves Olavo - Coelho RicardoiconRenault Clio RSTeam Praia da Vitória3:34:38.1
2.flagCalisto Victor - Cirne AntónioiconCitroën Xsara 2.0 16VRadical Seguros3:37:34.4
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 57/26 • gravel 221,94 km
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp2:56:01.4
2.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Team Galp Energia / TMN2:57:57.6
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi N123:01:20.6
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp2:56:01.4
2.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Team Galp Energia / TMN2:57:57.6
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi N123:01:20.6
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp2:56:01.4
2.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Team Galp Energia / TMN2:57:57.6
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi N123:01:20.6
1.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi N123:01:20.6
2.flagPimentel Luís - Nunes FernandoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Team Além Mar3:06:29.4
3.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:15:41.9
1.flagPinto Nuno - Jardim Pereira JoãoiconRenault Clio RS3:27:26.3
2.flagSilva Hélder - Melo DurvaliconFiat Punto HGT3:38:12.9
3.flagRamos João Fernando - Paiva SérgioiconRenault Clio3:43:16.4
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2005 • entries/finish - 48/25 • gravel 221,08 km - (cancelled 27,24 km)
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRTeam Além Mar2:33:40.2
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec C2:34:16.1
3.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR2:34:21.6
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRTeam Além Mar2:33:40.2
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec C2:34:16.1
3.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR2:34:21.6
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRTeam Além Mar2:33:40.2
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec C2:34:16.1
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Henriques JorgeiconCitroën C2 S1600Automóveis Citroën2:37:36.0
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRTeam Além Mar2:33:40.2
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec C2:34:16.1
3.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR2:34:21.6
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2004, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 41/14 • gravel 259,82 km
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeam Além Mar3:15:08.1
2.flagRego Luís - Rodrigues PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITeam Além Mar3:19:26.7
3.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Primaz PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeodósio Competições3:19:29.5
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeam Além Mar3:15:08.1
2.flagRego Luís - Rodrigues PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITeam Além Mar3:19:26.7
3.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Primaz PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeodósio Competições3:19:29.5
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeam Além Mar3:15:08.1
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Primaz PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeodósio Competições3:19:29.5
3.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Elf3:22:50.0
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeam Além Mar3:15:08.1
2.flagRego Luís - Rodrigues PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITeam Além Mar3:19:26.7
3.flagTavares Artur - Carreiro GilbertoiconCitroën Saxo S16003:36:38.3
3. 7. – 5. 7. 2003, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 60/30 • gravel 285,04 km
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:36:42.1
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAutomóveis Citroën3:40:01.6
3.flagCunha e Carmo Pedro - Bragança PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:40:43.1
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:36:42.1
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAutomóveis Citroën3:40:01.6
3.flagCunha e Carmo Pedro - Bragança PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:40:43.1
1.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:36:42.1
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAutomóveis Citroën3:40:01.6
3.flagCunha e Carmo Pedro - Bragança PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:40:43.1
1.flagRego Luís - Rodrigues PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Além Mar3:45:17.3
2.flagCasanova Fernando - Tavares FredericoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVTeam Além Mar3:48:39.2
3.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconCitroën Saxo CupFM Team3:52:47.4
1.flagBicudo António - Medeiros LuísiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V4:26:46.2
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 206 GTiPeugeot Sucursal Competição3:52:50.4
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Costa DuarteiconPeugeot 206 GTiMCoutinho Esso3:54:07.6
3.flagSampaio José - Barbosa PedroiconPeugeot 206 GTiTeam Gamobar3:59:05.5
4. 7. – 6. 7. 2002, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 58/31 • gravel 276,90 km - (cancelled 42,28 km)
1.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Ford Galp Racing2:48:22.3
2.flagKremer Armin - Schneppenheim DietericonFord Focus RS WRC '01FM Team2:49:16.6
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team2:50:15.6
1.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Ford Galp Racing2:48:22.3
2.flagKremer Armin - Schneppenheim DietericonFord Focus RS WRC '01FM Team2:49:16.6
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team2:50:15.6
1.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Ford Galp Racing2:48:22.3
2.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team2:50:15.6
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Fernandes "Fifé" FilipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Além Mar2:56:47.4
1.flagLouro Gustavo - Fernandes "Fifé" FilipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Além Mar2:56:47.4
2.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIFM Team3:02:00.4
3.flagCosta Carlos - Cassis CarlosiconCitroën Saxo Cup3:09:58.1
1.flagDias da Silva Pedro - Castro MárioiconCitroën Saxo Cup3:08:04.7
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Costa DuarteiconCitroën Saxo Cup3:09:59.3
3.flagOliveira Armando - Duarte JoaquimiconCitroën Saxo VTS3:15:28.0
1.flagSampaio José - Costa AntónioiconFiat Punto HGT3:12:38.2
2.flagAntunes Paulo - Amorim JorgeiconFiat Punto HGT3:12:40.6
3.flagFerreira Jorge - Freitas AntónioiconFiat Punto HGTF3 Auto3:29:54.5
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2001, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 61/30 • gravel 225,90 km
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99FTM2:49:31.7
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:50:27.5
3.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel/Vodafone Castrol Team2:52:27.6
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99FTM2:49:31.7
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:50:27.5
3.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel/Vodafone Castrol Team2:52:27.6
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:50:27.5
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel/Vodafone Castrol Team2:52:27.6
3.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort WRC2:52:36.7
1.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIFTM2:56:37.8
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Costa DuarteiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:59:17.3
3.flagRego Luís - Teles JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VTeam Além Mar3:06:14.7
1.flagLopes Hugo - Henriques JorgeiconCitroën Saxo Cup3:15:50.4
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Cup3:16:49.7
3.flagOliveira Armando - Martins JoséiconCitroën Saxo VTS3:18:01.2
1.flagPinto Jorge - Pinto LuísiconFiat Punto HGT3:24:05.9
2.flagPereira da Silva Pedro - Lopes RuiiconFiat Punto HGT3:28:58.2
3.flagSilva Hélder - Raposo FernandoiconFiat Punto HGT3:48:30.6
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2000, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 42/18 • gravel 231,70 km
1.flagMärtin Markko - Park MichaeliconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:45:55.8
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team2:48:04.3
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:48:16.1
1.flagMärtin Markko - Park MichaeliconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:45:55.8
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team2:48:04.3
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:48:16.1
1.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team2:48:04.3
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:48:16.1
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto2:53:14.4
1.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Além Mar2:55:55.2
2.flagPereira Paulo - Ventura RaúliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:02:57.4
3.flagPimentel Luís - Nunes FernandoiconSubaru Impreza WRX3:08:01.0
1.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team2:48:04.3
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:48:16.1
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto2:53:14.4
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1999 • entries/finish - 59/29 • gravel
1.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza 555Ecurie New Racing3:02:22.9
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team3:02:30.7
3.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort WRC3:04:35.7
1.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza 555Ecurie New Racing3:02:22.9
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team3:02:30.7
3.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort WRC3:04:35.7
1.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team3:02:30.7
2.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort WRC3:04:35.7
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTeam Além Mar3:06:02.5
1.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTeam Além Mar3:06:02.5
2.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVTeam Além Mar3:12:34.2
3.flagMesquita Tomás - Silva HéldericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:26:40.7
1.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team3:02:30.7
2.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort WRC3:04:35.7
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTeam Além Mar3:06:02.5
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1998, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 54/31 • gravel 274,80 km
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort WRCTotta Peres Competição3:04:42
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG3:07:48
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp3:09:30
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort WRCTotta Peres Competição3:04:42
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG3:07:48
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp3:09:30
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort WRCTotta Peres Competição3:04:42
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG3:07:48
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp3:09:30
1.flagPimentel Luís - Félix Cordeiro JoãoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:14:53
2.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVTeam Além Mar3:17:16
3.flagCouto Roberto - Teles JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV3:17:50
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1997, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 59/30 • gravel
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:52:12
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:55:47
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp2:56:54
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:52:12
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:55:47
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp2:56:54
1.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:55:47
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp2:56:54
3.flagPimentel Luís - Félix Cordeiro JoãoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)3:04:01
1.flagLouro Gustavo - Azevedo TiagoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:55:47
2.flagPimentel Luís - Félix Cordeiro JoãoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)3:04:01
3.flagRego Paulo - Nunes FernandoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:14:02
1.flagLeal Pedro - Cassamo RedwaniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V3:08:14
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Costa DuarteiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V3:08:35
3.flagFerreira Rodrigo - Castro MárioiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V3:18:59
4. 7. – 7. 7. 1996, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 54/27 • gravel
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:00:10
2.flagLoubet Yves - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL3:02:44
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Ventura RaúliconFord Escort RS CosworthAzória / Açorvias Team3:05:14
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:00:10
2.flagLoubet Yves - Koči MichaliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL3:02:44
3.flagLouro Gustavo - Ventura RaúliconFord Escort RS CosworthAzória / Açorvias Team3:05:14
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:00:10
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Ventura RaúliconFord Escort RS CosworthAzória / Açorvias Team3:05:14
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Prata FernandoiconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp3:07:50
29. 6. – 2. 7. 1995, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 55/24 • gravel
1.flagMiguel José - Magalhães CarlosiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:04:23
2.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:07:19
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp3:10:24
1.flagMiguel José - Magalhães CarlosiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:04:23
2.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:07:19
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp3:10:24
1.flagMiguel José - Magalhães CarlosiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:04:23
2.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:07:19
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp3:10:24
1.flagPimentel Luís - Félix Cordeiro JoãoiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Team Apolo 203:13:24
2.flagFranco Horácio - Furtado FranciscoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:14:38
3.flagMesquita Tomás - Galvão RuiiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:36:34
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1994, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 51/21 • gravel
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:21:28
2.flagPimentel Luís - Tavares ArturiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:31:02
3.flagMadeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II3:32:45
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:21:28
2.flagPimentel Luís - Tavares ArturiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:31:02
3.flagMadeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II3:32:45
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição3:21:28
2.flagPimentel Luís - Tavares ArturiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:31:02
3.flagMadeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II3:32:45
2. 7. – 3. 7. 1993, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 50/20 • gravel
1.flagMiguel José - Manuel AntónioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rodamsport3:25:26
2.flagFerrecchi Maurizio - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:25:54
3.flagCouto Roberto - Cabral RicardoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:26:04
1.flagMiguel José - Manuel AntónioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rodamsport3:25:26
2.flagFerrecchi Maurizio - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:25:54
3.flagCouto Roberto - Cabral RicardoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:26:04
1.flagMiguel José - Manuel AntónioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rodamsport3:25:26
2.flagCouto Roberto - Cabral RicardoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:26:04
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio 1.8 16VRenault Galp3:29:21
1.flagCouto Roberto - Cabral RicardoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:26:04
2.flagLouro Gustavo - Silva DuarteiconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:47:50
3.flagAmaral Fernando - Andrade CristóvãoiconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:51:59
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1992, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 53/16 • gravel 299,46 km
1.flagLoubet Yves - Breton DidiericonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Pierre Bos3:31:30
2.flagBica Jorge - Capelo JoaquimiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte Construções3:40:50
3.flagMiguel José - Lisboa LuísiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rodamsport3:44:06
1.flagLoubet Yves - Breton DidiericonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Pierre Bos3:31:30
2.flagBica Jorge - Capelo JoaquimiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte Construções3:40:50
3.flagMiguel José - Lisboa LuísiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rodamsport3:44:06
1.flagBica Jorge - Capelo JoaquimiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte Construções3:40:50
2.flagMiguel José - Lisboa LuísiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rodamsport3:44:06
3.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Amocargo3:45:16
27. 6. – 30. 6. 1991, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 40/15 • gravel 285,12 km
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte Tabaqueira3:23:20
2.flagCoutinho António - Júnior CândidoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:33:13
3.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:33:56
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte Tabaqueira3:23:20
2.flagCoutinho António - Júnior CândidoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:33:13
3.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:33:56
1.flagAssis Ferreira Rui - Cassis CarlosiconPeugeot 309 GTI3:45:00
2.flagAmaral Fernando - Botelho FernandoiconOpel Corsa SR4:05:29
3.flagRego Paulo - Galvão RuiiconFord Fiesta S4:10:41
22. 6. – 23. 6. 1990, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 34/13 • gravel
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte Tabaqueira2:47:40
2.flagMiguel José - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRodamsport2:51:27
3.flagCarvalho Carlos - Fernandes "Fifé" FilipeiconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:54:02
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte Tabaqueira2:47:40
2.flagMiguel José - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRodamsport2:51:27
3.flagCarvalho Carlos - Fernandes "Fifé" FilipeiconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:54:02
1.flagFranco Horácio - Jordão RicardoiconMazda 323 4WD2:54:43
2.flagAssis Ferreira Rui - Melo PauloiconPeugeot 309 GTI3:01:47
3.flagAmaral Fernando - Melo CarlosiconVolkswagen Golf GTi3:10:23
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1989, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 42/28 • gravel 190,50 km
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte Tabaqueira2:17:52
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport2:19:30
3.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:23:29
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte Tabaqueira2:17:52
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport2:19:30
3.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:23:29
1.flagFranco Horácio - Jordão RicardoiconMazda 323 4WD2:30:44
2.flagSilva José Eduardo - Cruz JoãoiconRenault 11 TurboGrupo Cofaco / Acorlanda2:31:09
3.flagRego Luís - Silva JoãoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthTeam Ilha Verde2:33:05
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1988, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 41/19 • gravel 179,90 km
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte Construções2:12:19
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:12:58
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport2:16:02
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte Construções2:12:19
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:12:58
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport2:16:02
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1987, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 31/15 • gravel 240,30 km - (cancelled 13,00 km)
1.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:53:48
2.flagMello Breyner Manuel - Lavrador AlfredoiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:55:38
3.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Corolla GTSalvador Caetano - Mobil2:56:39
1.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:53:48
2.flagMello Breyner Manuel - Lavrador AlfredoiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp2:55:38
3.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Corolla GTSalvador Caetano - Mobil2:56:39
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1986, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 36/17 • gravel 283,40 km - (cancelled 21,90 km)
1.flagOrtigão Jorge - Perez PedroiconToyota Corolla GTSalvador Caetano - Mobil3:24:20
2.flagFranco Horácio - Lima JoséiconToyota Corolla GT3:26:38
3.flagRolo Manuel - Fernandes "Fifé" FilipeiconRenault 11 TurboDenim Motorsport3:27:10
1.flagOrtigão Jorge - Perez PedroiconToyota Corolla GTSalvador Caetano - Mobil3:24:20
2.flagFranco Horácio - Lima JoséiconToyota Corolla GT3:26:38
3.flagRolo Manuel - Fernandes "Fifé" FilipeiconRenault 11 TurboDenim Motorsport3:27:10
1.flagFranco Horácio - Lima JoséiconToyota Corolla GT3:26:38
2.flagGuimarães Orlando - Furtado FranciscoiconFord Escort 16003:39:47
3.flagMont'Alverne Ricardo - Decq Mota CarlosiconRenault 11 Turbo3:53:27
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1985, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 34/21 • gravel
1.flagMoutinho Joaquim - Fortes EdgariconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"Renault Galp3:06:39
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:19:47
3.flagOrtigão Jorge - Perez PedroiconToyota Corolla GTSalvador Caetano - Mobil3:25:03
1.flagMoutinho Joaquim - Fortes EdgariconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"Renault Galp3:06:39
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:19:47
3.flagOrtigão Jorge - Perez PedroiconToyota Corolla GTSalvador Caetano - Mobil3:25:03
5. 7. – 8. 7. 1984, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 51/19 • gravel 298,50 km
1.flagMoutinho Joaquim - Fortes EdgariconRenault 5 TurboRenault Galp3:33:52
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:34:22
3.flagTavares João - Alcântara RuiiconOpel Ascona 4003:50:26
1.flagMoutinho Joaquim - Fortes EdgariconRenault 5 TurboRenault Galp3:33:52
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:34:22
3.flagTavares João - Alcântara RuiiconOpel Ascona 4003:50:26
23. 7. – 26. 7. 1983, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel 297,70 km
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:46:05
2.flagBorges José Pedro - Bevilacqua RuiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII3:49:31
3.flagFranco Horácio - Torres RuiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIITeam Apolo 204:06:09
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:46:05
2.flagBorges José Pedro - Bevilacqua RuiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII3:49:31
3.flagFranco Horácio - Torres RuiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIITeam Apolo 204:06:09
24. 6. – 27. 6. 1982, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 283,10 km
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:41:29
2.flagSantinho Mendes António - Cunha RuiiconDatsun Violet 160J3:43:37
3.flagTorres Carlos - Lopes FilipeiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIITorres Rallye Team3:43:58
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:41:29
2.flagSantinho Mendes António - Cunha RuiiconDatsun Violet 160J3:43:37
3.flagTorres Carlos - Lopes FilipeiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIITorres Rallye Team3:43:58
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1981, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 33/15 • gravel 292,30 km - (cancelled 58,20 km)
1.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JSalora Team3:11:51
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:14:24
3.flagFranco Horácio - Torres RuiiconFord Escort RS 2000Torres Rallye Team3:18:35
1.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JSalora Team3:11:51
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport3:14:24
3.flagFranco Horácio - Torres RuiiconFord Escort RS 2000Torres Rallye Team3:18:35
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1980, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS4:24:32
2.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun 160J
3.flagNunes Américo - Riley CarlosiconPorsche 911 S
1.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS
2.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun 160J
3.flagNunes Américo - Riley CarlosiconPorsche 911 S
29. 6. – 1. 7. 1979, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 37/12 • gravel 321,50 km - (cancelled 4,60 km)
1.flagBorges José Pedro - Bevilacqua RuiiconOpel Kadett GT/EMiura Racing Team4:50:07
2.flagPeres Carlos - Peres JoséiconOpel Kadett GT/EJames5:04:22
3.flagTavares João - Decq Mota CarlosiconOpel Kadett GT/E5:04:36
1.flagBorges José Pedro - Bevilacqua RuiiconOpel Kadett GT/EMiura Racing Team4:50:07
2.flagPeres Carlos - Peres JoséiconOpel Kadett GT/EJames5:04:22
3.flagTavares João - Decq Mota CarlosiconOpel Kadett GT/E5:04:36
5. 8. – 6. 8. 1978, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flag"Larama" - Franco HorácioiconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI
2.flagIndio Luís - Decq Mota CarlosiconOpel 1904 SRMiura Racing Team
3.flagPacheco Berto - Santos Alberto JorgeiconOpel 1904 SR
1.flag"Larama" - Franco HorácioiconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI
2.flagIndio Luís - Decq Mota CarlosiconOpel 1904 SRMiura Racing Team
3.flagPacheco Berto - Santos Alberto JorgeiconOpel 1904 SR
30. 7. – 31. 7. 1977, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flag"Larama" - Franco HorácioiconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI
2.flagMartinho André - Morais AntónioiconPorsche Carrera RS
3.flagLemos Paulo - Alegria LuísiconOpel Kadett GT/E
1.flag"Larama" - Franco HorácioiconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI
2.flagMartinho André - Morais AntónioiconPorsche Carrera RS
3.flagLemos Paulo - Alegria LuísiconOpel Kadett GT/E
31. 7. – 1. 8. 1976, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSalvi Giovanni - Morais AntónioiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI
2.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconBMW 2002
3.flagOrtigão Jorge - de Abreu PedroiconOpel 1904 SR
1.flagSalvi Giovanni - Morais AntónioiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI
2.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconBMW 2002
3.flagOrtigão Jorge - de Abreu PedroiconOpel 1904 SR
19. 9. – 21. 9. 1975, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagInácio Manuel - Pina de Morais FranciscoiconOpel 1904 SR
2.flagBorges António - Anjos JoãoiconOpel 1904 SR
3.flagSalvi Giovanni - Pereira LuísiconDAF 1300 Marathon
1.flagInácio Manuel - Pina de Morais FranciscoiconOpel 1904 SR
2.flagBorges António - Anjos JoãoiconOpel 1904 SR
3.flagSalvi Giovanni - Pereira LuísiconDAF 1300 Marathon
3. 8. – 5. 8. 1973, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSalvi Giovanni - Valle LuigiiconPorsche 911 S2:24:50
2.flagNunes Américo - Morais AntónioiconPorsche Carrera2:25:19
3.flag"Mêquêpê" - Mira Amaral JorgeiconOpel 1904 SRSacor2:25:21
1.flagSalvi Giovanni - Valle LuigiiconPorsche 911 S2:24:50
2.flagNunes Américo - Morais AntónioiconPorsche Carrera2:25:19
3.flag"Mêquêpê" - Mira Amaral JorgeiconOpel 1904 SRSacor2:25:21
0. 0. 1972, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagBorges António - Garcia PedroiconPorsche 911 SSacor
2.flagMedeiros José - Indio LuísiconAlfa Romeo 1750
3.flagTavares Luís Alberto - Riley MárioiconOpel 1904 SR
1.flagBorges António - Garcia PedroiconPorsche 911 SSacor
2.flagMedeiros José - Indio LuísiconAlfa Romeo 1750
3.flagTavares Luís Alberto - Riley MárioiconOpel 1904 SR
7. 8. – 8. 8. 1971, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagMendonça Raúl - Carreiro JorgeiconBMW 2002
2.flagOliveira António Carlos - "Barata"iconDatsun 1600 SSS
3.flagConde do Botelho - Cirne JorgeiconCitroën DS 21
1.flagMendonça Raúl - Carreiro JorgeiconBMW 2002
2.flagOliveira António Carlos - "Barata"iconDatsun 1600 SSS
3.flagConde do Botelho - Cirne JorgeiconCitroën DS 21
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1969, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagNunes Américo - Fonseca FernandoiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagCarpinteiro Albino José - Pires HipólitoiconBMW 2002
3.flagMaia António - Valle LuigiiconFord Cortina GT
20. 7. – 21. 7. 1968, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagLampreia José Bernardino - Silva Carvalho iconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagTorres Alfredo César - Pereira Gomes JoaquimiconAustin Cooper S
3.flagSarmento Rebelo António - Martins do Vale iconNSU TTS
0. 0. 1967, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCordeiro Luís Carlos - Tavares AntónioiconFord Cortina GT
2.flagGamboa Zeca - Simes JorgeiconVolkswagen 1300
3.flagMachado Labieno - Indio LuísiconFord Cortina GT
1.flagCordeiro Luís Carlos - Tavares AntónioiconFord Cortina GT
2.flagGamboa Zeca - Simes JorgeiconVolkswagen 1300
3.flagMachado Labieno - Indio LuísiconFord Cortina GT
0. 0. 1966, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCordeiro Luís Carlos - Indio LuísiconFord Cortina GT
2.flagMaia António - Pereira AntónioiconFord Cortina GT
3.flagSilveira Manuel - Silveira JoséiconAustin Cooper S
1.flagCordeiro Luís Carlos - Indio LuísiconFord Cortina GT
2.flagMaia António - Pereira AntónioiconFord Cortina GT
3.flagSilveira Manuel - Silveira JoséiconAustin Cooper S
18. 7. – 20. 7. 1965, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 32/28 • gravel
1.flagToste Rego Luís - Toste ZecaiconFiat 1500
2.flagCunha Zeca - Pereira AntónioiconTriumph TR4
3.flagSilveira Manuel - Silveira JoséiconMorris Cooper
1.flagToste Rego Luís - Toste ZecaiconFiat 1500
2.flagCunha Zeca - Pereira AntónioiconTriumph TR4
3.flagSilveira Manuel - Silveira JoséiconMorris Cooper
-->