20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:27 | 58.
7. class A/1600 58. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
65.0 km/h 7.49 s/km |
3:27 | 58.
7. class A/1600 58. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:39 | 61.
6. class A/1600 61. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
84.5 km/h 7.37 s/km |
10:06 | 59.
6. class A/1600 59. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 15:09 | 60.
6. class A/1600 60. ERC 28. Czech-Slovak |
85.0 km/h 7.31 s/km |
25:15 | 54.
6. class A/1600 54. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:18 | 57.
6. class A/1600 57. ERC 20. Czech-Slovak |
88.4 km/h 8.32 s/km |
30:33 | 53.
6. class A/1600 53. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:37 | 69.
8. class A/1600 69. ERC 32. Czech-Slovak |
79.7 km/h 9.38 s/km |
36:10 | 55.
6. class A/1600 55. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:49 | 58.
6. class A/1600 58. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
84.4 km/h 7.82 s/km |
39:59 | 53.
6. class A/1600 53. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:30 | 62.
6. class A/1600 62. ERC 27. Czech-Slovak |
64.1 km/h 9.89 s/km |
43:29 | 55.
6. class A/1600 55. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:44 | 65.
9. class A/1600 65. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
83.4 km/h 9.29 s/km |
50:13 | 53.
6. class A/1600 53. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 15:36 | 62.
7. class A/1600 62. ERC 30. Czech-Slovak |
82.6 km/h 9.08 s/km |
1:05:49 | 53.
6. class A/1600 53. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 5:36 | 59.
6. class A/1600 59. ERC 27. Czech-Slovak |
83.7 km/h 10.88 s/km |
1:11:25 | 50.
6. class A/1600 50. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:52 | 65.
8. class A/1600 65. ERC 31. Czech-Slovak |
76.3 km/h 11.13 s/km |
1:17:17 | 51.
6. class A/1600 51. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 4:05 | 61.
8. class A/1600 61. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
78.9 km/h 10.61 s/km |
1:21:22 | 51.
6. class A/1600 51. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 21:51 | 68.
9. class A/1600 68. ERC 30. Czech-Slovak |
59.0 km/h 26.04 s/km |
1:43:13 | 63.
8. class A/1600 63. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:43 | 59.
8. class A/1600 59. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
88.3 km/h 9.69 s/km |
1:46:56 | 63.
8. class A/1600 63. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:38 | 53.
7. class A/1600 53. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
93.9 km/h 9.47 s/km |
1:49:34 | 63.
8. class A/1600 63. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:50 | 62.
8. class A/1600 62. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
69.1 km/h 11.49 s/km |
1:54:24 | 60.
8. class A/1600 60. ERC 28. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 10:43 | 57.
8. class A/1600 57. ERC 27. Czech-Slovak |
74.0 km/h 11.50 s/km |
2:05:07 | 59.
8. class A/1600 59. ERC 28. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | Retired |