17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 8:29 | 54.
21. class A/1300 44. ERC |
83.5 km/h 8.47 s/km |
8:29 | 54.
21. class A/1300 44. ERC |
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:39 | 58.
24. class A/1300 50. ERC |
73.9 km/h 8.55 s/km |
13:08 | 51.
19. class A/1300 42. ERC |
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:47 | 28.
6. class A/1300 20. ERC |
57.3 km/h 8.80 s/km |
19:55 | 42.
14. class A/1300 33. ERC |
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 6:18 | 28.
6. class A/1300 19. ERC |
67.6 km/h 7.04 s/km |
26:13 | 38.
12. class A/1300 29. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 5:15 | 47.
19. class A/1300 38. ERC |
71.0 km/h 8.53 s/km |
31:28 | 39.
13. class A/1300 30. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 15:02 | 32.
11. class A/1300 24. ERC |
77.0 km/h 7.98 s/km |
46:30 | 32.
10. class A/1300 24. ERC |
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 8:12 | 30.
9. class A/1300 21. ERC |
86.4 km/h 7.37 s/km |
54:42 | 31.
9. class A/1300 22. ERC |
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:18 | 28.
9. class A/1300 20. ERC |
80.0 km/h 5.58 s/km |
59:00 | 32.
10. class A/1300 23. ERC |
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 7:19 | 37.
17. class A/1300 29. ERC |
53.1 km/h 14.20 s/km |
1:06:19 | 33.
11. class A/1300 24. ERC |
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 6:39 | 33.
14. class A/1300 25. ERC |
64.1 km/h 12.25 s/km |
1:12:58 | 32.
11. class A/1300 23. ERC |
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 5:41 | 30.
14. class A/1300 25. ERC |
65.6 km/h 11.59 s/km |
1:18:39 | 29.
11. class A/1300 22. ERC |
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 16:29 | 29.
12. class A/1300 21. ERC |
70.3 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:35:08 | 27.
9. class A/1300 20. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 8:59 | 22.
7. class A/1300 16. ERC |
72.6 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:44:07 | 25.
8. class A/1300 18. ERC |
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 6:20 | 38.
17. class A/1300 30. ERC |
80.5 km/h 7.76 s/km |
1:50:27 | 25.
8. class A/1300 18. ERC |
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 10:13 | 22.
6. class A/1300 15. ERC |
87.9 km/h 5.15 s/km |
2:00:40 | 25.
8. class A/1300 17. ERC |
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 24:58 | 25.
9. class A/1300 19. ERC |
73.6 km/h 6.82 s/km |
2:25:38 | 24.
8. class A/1300 18. ERC |
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 5:49 | 19.
3. class A/1300 12. ERC |
87.7 km/h 5.29 s/km |
2:31:27 | 23.
8. class A/1300 17. ERC |
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 9:59 | 20.
5. class A/1300 14. ERC |
89.9 km/h 5.48 s/km |
2:41:26 | 21.
6. class A/1300 15. ERC |
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 24:16 | 21.
8. class A/1300 16. ERC |
75.8 km/h 6.46 s/km |
3:05:42 | 20.
6. class A/1300 15. ERC |
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:26 | 20.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
76.9 km/h 5.81 s/km |
3:10:08 | 20.
6. class A/1300 15. ERC |
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 5:10 | 16.
5. class A/1300 12. ERC |
57.5 km/h 7.07 s/km |
3:15:18 | 19.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 6:04 | 21.
8. class A/1300 15. ERC |
79.8 km/h 5.70 s/km |
3:21:22 | 19.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 10:05 | 15.
8. class A/1300 15. ERC |
75.6 km/h 5.74 s/km |
3:31:27 | 14.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 5:42 | 14.
7. class A/1300 14. ERC |
85.3 km/h 4.81 s/km |
3:37:09 | 14.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 5:09 | 12.
4. class A/1300 12. ERC |
57.7 km/h 8.08 s/km |
3:42:18 | 14.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 6:23 | 19.
10. class A/1300 19. ERC |
75.9 km/h 8.18 s/km |
3:48:41 | 14.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | 10:40 | 16.
9. class A/1300 16. ERC |
71.5 km/h 7.16 s/km |
3:59:51 0:30 |
14.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
Penalty 0:30 |