17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
#28
Avtoexport
A/1300
Final results
13. overall
5. class A/1300
13. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 7:52 | 30.
6. class A/1300 21. ERC |
90.1 km/h 5.33 s/km |
7:52 | 30.
6. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:21 | 36.
12. class A/1300 28. ERC |
79.0 km/h 5.41 s/km |
12:13 | 28.
7. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:52 | 33.
9. class A/1300 25. ERC |
56.6 km/h 9.57 s/km |
19:05 | 25.
6. class A/1300 18. ERC |
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 6:33 | 41.
16. class A/1300 32. ERC |
65.0 km/h 9.15 s/km |
25:38 | 29.
7. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 5:06 | 37.
14. class A/1300 29. ERC |
73.1 km/h 7.09 s/km |
30:44 | 28.
7. class A/1300 20. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 14:44 | 25.
7. class A/1300 18. ERC |
78.6 km/h 7.05 s/km |
45:28 | 25.
6. class A/1300 17. ERC |
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 7:49 | 23.
5. class A/1300 16. ERC |
90.7 km/h 5.42 s/km |
53:17 | 24.
5. class A/1300 16. ERC |
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:18 | 28.
9. class A/1300 20. ERC |
80.0 km/h 5.58 s/km |
57:35 | 22.
4. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 7:11 | 33.
13. class A/1300 25. ERC |
54.1 km/h 12.96 s/km |
1:04:46 | 23.
5. class A/1300 15. ERC |
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 6:30 | 28.
10. class A/1300 20. ERC |
65.5 km/h 10.99 s/km |
1:11:16 | 23.
5. class A/1300 15. ERC |
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 5:15 | 15.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
71.0 km/h 7.41 s/km |
1:16:31 | 22.
5. class A/1300 15. ERC |
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 15:58 | 23.
9. class A/1300 17. ERC |
72.5 km/h 8.13 s/km |
1:32:29 | 23.
6. class A/1300 16. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 9:03 | 23.
8. class A/1300 17. ERC |
72.1 km/h 6.72 s/km |
1:41:32 | 21.
5. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 6:12 | 33.
13. class A/1300 25. ERC |
82.3 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:47:44 | 21.
5. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 10:41 | 31.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
84.0 km/h 7.02 s/km |
1:58:25 | 20.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 24:36 | 21.
7. class A/1300 16. ERC |
74.7 km/h 6.10 s/km |
2:23:01 | 18.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 6:05 | 28.
10. class A/1300 21. ERC |
83.8 km/h 7.18 s/km |
2:29:06 | 19.
5. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 10:12 | 25.
8. class A/1300 18. ERC |
88.0 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:39:18 | 18.
4. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 23:48 | 17.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
77.2 km/h 5.55 s/km |
3:03:06 | 17.
4. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:29 | 23.
9. class A/1300 17. ERC |
76.0 km/h 6.34 s/km |
3:07:35 | 18.
5. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 5:12 | 17.
6. class A/1300 13. ERC |
57.1 km/h 7.47 s/km |
3:12:47 | 17.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 6:03 | 20.
7. class A/1300 14. ERC |
80.0 km/h 5.58 s/km |
3:18:50 | 17.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 9:56 | 11.
4. class A/1300 11. ERC |
76.8 km/h 5.04 s/km |
3:28:46 | 13.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 5:37 | 11.
4. class A/1300 11. ERC |
86.5 km/h 4.20 s/km |
3:34:23 | 13.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 5:10 | 13.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
57.5 km/h 8.28 s/km |
3:39:33 | 13.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 6:03 | 10.
4. class A/1300 10. ERC |
80.0 km/h 5.70 s/km |
3:45:36 | 13.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | 10:20 | 9.
3. class A/1300 9. ERC |
73.8 km/h 5.59 s/km |
3:55:56 | 13.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |