45. INA Delta Rally 2019
RGT Cup #4 • Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Central Rally Trophy #3 • AARC - Light #3 • Alpe Adria Trophy #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #3 [coef 1.5] • Slovenia Junior #3 [coef 1.5] • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 [coef 1.5]
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
#80
Autosport Jazon
5
S1
S1
Final results
42. overall
2. class S1
11. class 5
15. Slovenia
2. Yugo Cup (SVN)
5. Croatia International (Gr.S)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS INA Zagreb 1 (7.68 km) | 6:28.6 | 61.
18. class 5 2. class S1 20. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 6. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
71.1 km/h 9.56 s/km |
6:28.6 | 61.
18. class 5 2. class S1 20. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 6. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS2 Martin Breg 1 (14.70 km) | 8:29.1 | 11.
2. class 5 1. class S1 6. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 2. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
103.9 km/h 4.48 s/km |
14:57.7 | 59.
18. class 5 2. class S1 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 6. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS3 Martin Breg 2 (14.70 km) | 10:36.4 | 45.
9. class 5 1. class S1 14. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 4. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
83.2 km/h 12.93 s/km |
25:34.1 | 59.
17. class 5 2. class S1 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 6. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS4 SSS INA Zagreb 2 (7.68 km) | 6:34.8 | 52.
14. class 5 1. class S1 18. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
70.0 km/h 11.20 s/km |
32:08.9 | 55.
16. class 5 2. class S1 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 6. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Sljeme 1 (25.20 km) | 19:19.7 | 50.
12. class 5 2. class S1 19. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
78.2 km/h 9.58 s/km |
51:28.6 | 49.
12. class 5 2. class S1 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS6 Laz 1 (10.15 km) | 6:39.1 | 49.
14. class 5 2. class S1 19. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 6. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
91.6 km/h 8.74 s/km |
58:07.7 | 47.
12. class 5 2. class S1 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS7 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 16:23.5 | 47.
12. class 5 2. class S1 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 4. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
75.9 km/h 10.05 s/km |
1:14:31.2 | 45.
12. class 5 2. class S1 17. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS8 Sljeme 2 (25.20 km) | 16:36.0 | 8.
2. class 5 1. class S1 5. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 2. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
91.1 km/h 3.23 s/km |
1:31:07.2 | 42.
11. class 5 2. class S1 15. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS9 Laz 2 (10.15 km) | 6:35.0 | 42.
10. class 5 1. class S1 14. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 4. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
92.5 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:37:42.2 | 42.
11. class 5 2. class S1 15. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS10 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 16:27.9 | 41.
9. class 5 2. class S1 15. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
75.5 km/h 9.65 s/km |
1:54:10.1 | 42.
11. class 5 2. class S1 15. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 5. Croatia International (Gr.S) |