lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Delta Rally

Hall of fame
flag
Central Rally Trophy #3Croatia #1Croatia Junior #1Croatia International #1Croatia (Gr.S) #1Croatia International (Gr.S) #1Croatia Female #1Zagreb City #1
11. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 151,33 km
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:32:55.9
2.flagGrossi Marko - Berlot TaraiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK G-Race Primorska1:37:52.3
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Opatija Motorsport1:38:17.5
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:32:55.9
2.flagGrossi Marko - Berlot TaraiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK G-Race Primorska1:37:52.3
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Opatija Motorsport1:38:17.5
1.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Opatija Motorsport1:38:17.5
2.flagRavenščak Martin - Tomašković TomislaviconFord Fiesta Rally4AKK Sveta Nedelja1:40:40.8
3.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Andersson JeannetteiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5AK Rijeka1:44:02.8
1.flagRavenščak Martin - Tomašković TomislaviconFord Fiesta Rally4AKK Sveta Nedelja1:40:40.8
2.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Andersson JeannetteiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5AK Rijeka1:44:02.8
3.flagČendak Martin - Markežič JakobiconOpel Adam CupAK Lamko1:46:04.8
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:32:55.9
2.flagGrossi Marko - Berlot TaraiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK G-Race Primorska1:37:52.3
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Opatija Motorsport1:38:17.5
1.flagLončarič Nenad - PinkyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:39:30.1
2.flagKramer Stefan - Drapela JohanniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5AK Rijeka1:44:12.7
3.flagDančulović Luka - Bahorič MarioiconLada VAZ 2105AK Delta Sport1:49:42.4
1.flagLončarič Nenad - PinkyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:39:30.1
2.flagTrani Daniele - Pavlović IvaniconRenault Clio RSŠKD Topmotors Racing1:42:17.4
3.flagKramer Stefan - Drapela JohanniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5AK Rijeka1:44:12.7
1.flagLončarič Nenad - PinkyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:39:30.1
2.flagRavenščak Martin - Tomašković TomislaviconFord Fiesta Rally4AKK Sveta Nedelja1:40:40.8
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK Delta Sport1:44:18.4
Two legs seperate counts for croatian championship
flag
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconHyundai i20 R5ACCR Czech Team1:40:26.9
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Pogačić IvaniconToyota GT86 CS-R3AKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:32.0
3.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Dubrovnik Racing1:43:10.1
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconHyundai i20 R5ACCR Czech Team1:40:26.9
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Pogačić IvaniconToyota GT86 CS-R3AKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:32.0
3.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Dubrovnik Racing1:43:10.1
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Pogačić IvaniconToyota GT86 CS-R3AKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:32.0
2.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Dubrovnik Racing1:43:10.1
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Opatija Motorsport1:44:09.2
1.flagRavenščak Martin - Tomašković TomislaviconFord Fiesta Rally4AKK Sveta Nedelja1:46:16.0
2.flagMavričić Paolo - Stiperski MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAK Opatija Motorsport1:51:22.2
3.flagBelić Damjan - Sutlović LanaiconRenault Clio RSAKK DS Racing2:01:30.5
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconHyundai i20 R5ACCR Czech Team1:40:26.9
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Pogačić IvaniconToyota GT86 CS-R3AKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:32.0
3.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Dubrovnik Racing1:43:10.1
1.flagLončarič Nenad - PinkyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:51:26.8
2.flagBogović Nino - Kokolić EugeniconRenault Clio WilliamsAK Zagorje1:52:56.1
3.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorianoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team1:52:56.4
1.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorianoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team1:52:56.4
2.flagMadjer Alen - Madjer AnamarijaiconŠkoda Fabia TDiAK Dubrava2:02:35.6
3.flagŠekuljica Slaven - Laslavić KristijaniconSeat Ibiza GTiAK INA Delta2:08:09.4
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Pogačić IvaniconToyota GT86 CS-R3AKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:32.0
2.flagRavenščak Martin - Tomašković TomislaviconFord Fiesta Rally4AKK Sveta Nedelja1:46:16.0
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconPeugeot 208 R2AK Delta Sport1:46:41.8
Event postponed due COVID-19. Original date was 12-13.6.2020. Slovenian championship cancelled due COVID-19 situation. Two legs seperate counted for Zagreb City championship.
flag
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R51:36:11.4
1.flagGrossi Marko - Kavčič DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:41:40.5
2.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Andersson JeannetteiconOpel Adam R2Lema Racing1:42:28.9
3.flagŠtucin Martin - Maver GregoriconRenault Clio R3 MaxiAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:43:41.8
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R51:36:11.4
1.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconŠkoda Fabia R51:37:57.7
1.flagKronabeter Martin - Cerny KariniconRenault Clio 16V1:45:43.4
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagZrinski Aleš - Vidmar RokiconPeugeot 208 T16AK Plamtex Sport1:39:36.8
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:40:16.9
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
2.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Adam R2AK Dubrovnik Racing1:41:44.2
3.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:43:36.9
1.flagKoren Blaž - Rupnik RoberticonZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:53:22.3
2.flagBrus Luka - Cotič NivesiconZastava Yugo 65Autosport Jazon1:54:10.1
1.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:43:36.9
2.flagCar Krunoslav - Slunjski DanijeliconFiat Punto Mk1AK Zagorje2:01:01.3
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R51:36:11.4
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:04.5
2.flagČerljenko Marko - Petrović DamiriconRenault Clio IIAK Rugvica1:46:45.7
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Grdović RoberticonRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:51:40.7
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:40:16.9
2.flagCepek Alessandro - Colja FabrizioiconRenault Clio RS1:47:18.2
3.flagAgnič Domen - Verbič AnjaiconBMW M3 E30Autosport Jazon1:51:32.1
1.flagAgnič Domen - Verbič AnjaiconBMW M3 E30Autosport Jazon1:51:32.1
1.flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:09:06.1
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:04.5
3.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:43:36.9
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #3Central Rally Trophy #2Alpe Adria Rally Trophy #3AARC - Light #3AART - Light #3Croatia #3Croatia Junior #3Croatia (Gr.S) #3Croatia Female #3Zagreb City #2
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 156,92 km
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:35:46.2
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
1.flagBoscariol Simone - Fiorot AndreaiconCitroën DS3 R3TLa Superba1:46:34.0
2.flagKogler Michael - Kachel AndréiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMIG Austria1:54:31.6
3.flagReschenhofer Christian - Meindl BerndiconBMW 325i E36Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:57:08.3
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:35:46.2
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
1.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconPeugeot 208 T161:39:33.3
2.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconSubaru Impreza GC81:44:52.8
1.flagJabornig Kurt - Scheiber ChristineiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.91:59:12.1
2.flagFarronato Luca - Parise GiovanniiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:06:18.2
3.flagRigon Nicola - Minuzzo SimoneiconPeugeot 106 RallyeMillenium Sport Promotion2:09:33.7
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:40:08.2
1.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:45:06.2
2.flagMavričić Paolo - Šaina KristianiconCitroën SaxoAK Opatija Motorsport1:56:33.6
3.flagJemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Tomašković TomislaviconŠkoda FabiaAK Ad-Astra2:05:29.5
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:58.4
2.flagMočibob Denis - Banjeglav DuškoiconSeat Ibiza CupraAK Buzet Autosport1:49:59.6
3.flagČerljenko Marko - Petrović DamiriconRenault Clio IIAK Rugvica1:51:44.4
1.flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:12:42.3
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:37:19.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:39.4
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:40:08.2
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship.
flag
Central Rally Trophy #2Croatia #3BIH #3BIH Cup #3Croatia Junior #3Croatia (Gr.S) #3Croatia Northern Region #2Croatia Female #3
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2017, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 54/26 • asphalt 151,54 km
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4AK Delta Sport1:29:07.2
2.flagBisaha Ondřej - Běhula MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:29:49.6
3.flagScharmach Peter - Rauber TimiconFord Fiesta R5Keane Motorsport1:33:22.3
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Běhula MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:29:49.6
2.flagScharmach Peter - Rauber TimiconFord Fiesta R5Keane Motorsport1:33:22.3
3.flagGrossi Marko - Kavčič DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:34:56.2
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4AK Delta Sport1:29:07.2
2.flagScharmach Peter - Rauber TimiconFord Fiesta R5Keane Motorsport1:33:22.3
3.flagDobrila Nikola - Pospiš TomislaviconHonda Civic Type-R EP3AK Delta Sport1:36:21.1
1.flagGrossi Marko - Kavčič DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:34:56.2
2.flagTrani Daniele - Cevc JakaiconPeugeot 206 RCŠKD Topmotors Racing1:37:53.5
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:38:42.6
1.flagJemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Tomašković TomislaviconŠkoda FabiaAK Ad-Astra1:58:18.1
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:38:42.6
2.flagMagličić Željko - Nemak DomagojiconVolkswagen Polo GTiAK INA Delta1:47:17.9
3.flagLocher János - Somogyi TamásiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport1:50:25.6
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4AK Delta Sport1:29:07.2
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Pospiš TomislaviconHonda Civic Type-R EP3AK Delta Sport1:36:21.1
3.flagSiladić Ivica - Durak JasnaiconOpel Adam R2AK Delta Sport1:38:03.7
1.flagHunić Gorana - Ljubičić DarioiconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:09:09.6
First day counted with 0,75 coefficient, second day with coeff. 1 for croatian rally championship.
flag
Central Rally Trophy #3Croatia #4BIH #3BIH Cup #3Croatia Junior #4Croatia (Gr.S) #4Croatia Northern Region #2Croatia Female #4
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2016, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 40/22 • asphalt 155,35 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagSulzinger Raffael - Medinger PetericonFord Fiesta R2Raffael Sulzinger Rally&Racing1:45:47.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagSulzinger Raffael - Medinger PetericonFord Fiesta R2Raffael Sulzinger Rally&Racing1:45:47.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:40.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagTrani Daniele - Dessardo TadejiconPeugeot 206 RCŠKD Topmotors Racing1:47:31.0
3.flagŠipoš Vedran - Bogović NinoiconRenault Clio RSAK Zagorje - Oroslavje1:58:12.1
1.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:40.0
2.flagTomljanović Tin - Košec AnđelkoiconCitroën Saxo VTSAK Delta Sport1:53:46.0
3.flagJemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Jelić MarioiconŠkoda FabiaAK Ad-Astra2:18:11.0
1.flagMandić Igor - Hernaut AntonioiconFord FocusAK HBT Racing1:52:50.5
2.flagCombaj Juraj - Krajačić KrešoiconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2AK Zagorje - Oroslavje1:54:16.3
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Grdović RoberticonOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:26.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:36:48.3
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:37:18.3
3.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:49:40.0
1.flagHunić Gorana - Marinovič IvoiconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:12:28.8
Just first six stages counted for BIH championship and cup. Crews had option to drive also whole event after finishing SS6. Two days seperate counted for Croatia Northen Region.
flag
CEZ #9Croatia #4Croatia (Gr.S) #4Croatia Northern Region
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt 125,42 km
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHideg Team SE1:17:43.9
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHideg Team SE1:17:43.9
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
2.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Várkonyi-Cser MónikaiconPeugeot 208 R2AK Delta Sport1:22:56.9
3.flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport1:29:46.0
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
2.flagJemrić Branko - Stiperski MarkoiconŠkoda Fabia RSAK Ad-Astra1:27:00.8
3.flagCombaj Juraj - Krajačić KrešoiconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2AK Zagorje - Oroslavje1:30:41.2
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:03.0
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:21:24.1
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Várkonyi-Cser MónikaiconPeugeot 208 R2AK Delta Sport1:22:56.9
flag
CEZ #3Croatia #1Croatia (Gr.S) #1Croatia Northern Region #1
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 36/22 • asphalt 121,16 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing1:19:08.1
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:09.4
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing1:19:08.1
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport1:20:37.2
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing1:19:08.1
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport1:20:37.2
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:09.4
2.flagJemrić Branko - Stiperski MarkoiconŠkoda Fabia RSAK Ad-Astra1:24:29.2
3.flagIvšić Sebastijan - Vahtarić VjekoslaviconSubaru ImprezaAK Opatija1:24:41.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:15:24.1
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:19:09.4
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport1:20:37.2
flag
CEZCroatia #4Croatia International #4Croatia (Gr.S) #4Croatia International (Gr.S) #4Croatia Northern Region
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Dugo Selo • AK Delta • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 88,71 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja50:32.7
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Draženović ZdravkoiconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja52:04.9
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja50:32.7
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Draženović ZdravkoiconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja52:04.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
flag
Croatia #2Croatia International #2Croatia (Gr.S) #2Croatia International (Gr.S) #2Croatia Northern Region
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2012, Marija Bistrica • AK Delta • entries/finish - 33/23 • asphalt 91,32 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Buzet Autosport57:19.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Buzet Autosport57:19.5
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
2.flagPuškar Juraj - Troha AlaniconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta56:34.3
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Pospiš TomislaviconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja59:06.8
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
2.flagPuškar Juraj - Troha AlaniconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta56:34.3
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Pospiš TomislaviconOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja59:06.8
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja50:42.3
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport51:54.0
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja53:42.5
flag
Croatia #3Croatia International #3Croatia (Gr.S) #3Croatia International (Gr.S) #3Croatia Northern Region #3
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Marija Bistrica • AK Delta • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 85,17 km
1.flagSzilágyi János - Zejda ViktóriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStille ASE55:17.2
2.flagČibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Opatija Motorsport55:38.9
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:00:30.9
1.flagČibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Opatija Motorsport55:38.9
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconCitroën C2 R2AK MRC Sport1:01:01.8
3.flagProdan Viliam - Krota BojaniconHonda Civic Type-R EP3AK Buzet Autosport1:02:03.7
1.flagSzilágyi János - Zejda ViktóriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStille ASE55:17.2
2.flagČibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Opatija Motorsport55:38.9
3.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconCitroën C2 R2AK MRC Sport1:01:01.8
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:00:30.9
2.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2AK Stubaki1:04:36.8
3.flagCombaj Juraj - Šugar IgoriconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2AK Delta Sport1:05:41.1
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:00:30.9
2.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:03:27.9
3.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2AK Stubaki1:04:36.8
flag
ERC #3Croatia #1
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 38/27 • asphalt 265,40 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:44:27.8
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:44:32.3
3.flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:44:27.8
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:44:32.3
3.flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
1.flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
2.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:46:50.1
3.flagDi Benedetto Davide - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:50:46.5
flag
ERC #3Croatia #1Croatia International #1
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2008, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 280,28 km - (cancelled 50,52 km)
1.flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:17:27.3
3.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:17:54.3
1.flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:17:27.3
3.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:17:54.3
1.flagCrnojević Siniša - Maretić MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:20:49.4
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:22:14.8
3.flagGalić Marin - Zlatar GoraniconRenault Clio R3AMD Matulji Racing2:30:05.2
1.flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAvto Foto Market2:19:43.8
3.flagCrnojević Siniša - Maretić MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:20:49.4
Unknown stage times for #346 and #502
flag
ERC #3Slovenia #2Croatia #2Yugo Cup (SVN) #2Slovenia Junior #2Croatia International #2
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 95/44 • asphalt 270,65 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:44:33.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:45:24.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:44:33.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:45:24.5
1.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CValvoline Racing Team2:46:21.2
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK MPI Racing Idrija2:47:10.8
3.flagKlemenčič Mitja - Korpar JernejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXŠK PIP2:49:39.8
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagČibej Ivan Goran - Karanović DarkoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Astra2:50:03.6
3.flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Astra2:50:46.9
1.flagMedved Jan - Medved DamjaniconZastava Yugo 65DAS Koleselj3:23:33.0
2.flagMlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž JureiconZastava Yugo 65AK Cerkno Racing3:24:23.0
3.flagVogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj BoštjaniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač3:29:40.7
1.flagMedved Jan - Medved DamjaniconZastava Yugo 65DAS Koleselj3:23:33.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CValvoline Racing Team2:46:21.2
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK MPI Racing Idrija2:47:10.8
flag
European Rally Cup Central #3 (coef 10)Croatia #2
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 224,13 km
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
flag
European Rally Cup East #4 (coef 10)CEZCroatia #1Croatia International #1
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 221,34 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagFranja Jaki - Pikula DenisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAMD Zanatlija2:23:43.6
3.flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STiAK Astra2:24:31.5
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
flag
European Rally Cup East (coef 10)Croatia #3 (coef 1,5)Croatia International #3 (coef 1,5)
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 66/34 • asphalt 257,95 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta2:49:15.5
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:49:54.7
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10DTD Kaučič2:52:02.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta2:49:15.5
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:49:54.7
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10DTD Kaučič2:52:02.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta2:49:15.5
2.flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10DTD Kaučič2:52:02.0
3.flagGalić Marin - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio S1600AMD Matulji Racing2:52:18.5
flag
ERC #37 (coef 10)Croatia #4
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2003, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt 233,88 km
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:35:35.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:42:40.3
3.flagSzilágyi János - MayaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIStille ASE2:44:14.9
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:35:35.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:42:40.3
3.flagSzilágyi János - MayaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIStille ASE2:44:14.9
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:45:57.0
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconHonda Civic VTiAMK Siget2:51:37.6
3.flagPerharić Hrvoje - Butorac MladeniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarAMK Dugo Selo2:51:38.8
flag
ERC #17 (coef 10)Croatia #2
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 234,54 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:17:53.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:28:21.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMatador Czech National Team2:29:00.7
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:17:53.0
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:28:21.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMatador Czech National Team2:29:00.7
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:34:57.0
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconHonda Civic VTiAMK Siget2:35:51.6
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia TDiAK Delta2:40:57.1
Each leg seperate counted for croatian championship (Lončarić won both legs). Wrong counted official stage times for #19 and #39.
flag
ERC #20 (coef 10)Croatia #3
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt 238,28 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:32:02.6
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconSubaru Impreza WRXPemex - IVP2:35:55.2
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:32:02.6
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconSubaru Impreza WRXPemex - IVP2:35:55.2
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
2.flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAMK Siget2:39:58.6
3.flagFranja Jaki - Bruner DamiriconPeugeot 306 S16AMD Zanatlija-Castrol2:43:53.0
flag
ERC #20 (coef 10)Slovenia #2Croatia #2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2000, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 57/31 • asphalt 235,00 km
1.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '982:25:40.0
2.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Kaldera Racing Team2:26:23.7
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car2:27:16.6
1.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '982:25:40.0
2.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Kaldera Racing Team2:26:23.7
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car2:27:16.6
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car2:27:16.6
2.flagJereb Andrej - Kurent MetodiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing2:32:03.6
3.flagSmrdelj Borut - Cjuha AlešiconLada Samara 2108AMD Slovenija avto2:46:59.7
1.flagPattison Mike - Whittaker AllaniconFord Escort RS CosworthAK Prigorje2:32:23.9
2.flagFilipec Antun - Milakara TomislaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAK INA Zagreb2:34:34.2
3.flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAK Astra2:41:58.6
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
ERC #22 (coef 10)CEZ #3Slovenia #3Croatia #2
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1999, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 204,44 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
1.flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
1.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
2.flagRihtar Miha - Krizmanič JureiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:15:29.0
3.flagSmrdelj Borut - Župevec VojkoiconLada Samara 2108AMD Slovenija avto2:24:56.3
1.flagĆurić Dražen - Dereta SinišaiconSubaru Impreza 555AMK Siget2:15:06.3
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VAMK Siget2:17:00.3
3.flagFilipec Antun - Milakara TomislaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAK INA Zagreb2:20:06.3
flag
ERC #23 (coef 10)Slovenia #4Croatia #2Škoda Cup (CRO)
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 57/25 • asphalt 232,84 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)JM Engineering2:18:37.4
2.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
3.flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)JM Engineering2:18:37.4
2.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
3.flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
1.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
2.flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarVW Racing Team Olimpija2:31:06.3
1.flagLončarič Nenad - Pavlović MarioiconSubaru Impreza WRXAMK Siget2:36:30.9
2.flagĆurić Dražen - Dereta SinišaiconNissan Pulsar GTi-RAMK Siget2:39:19.0
3.flagGruičić Damir - Kokić MarioiconFord Escort RS CosworthAMK Siget2:40:03.5
flag
ERC #23 (coef 10)Croatia #3
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 43/22 • asphalt 273,05 km
1.flagPattison Dave - Krlić NenadiconFord Escort RS CosworthE.A.R.S. Motorsport2:51:08
2.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz2:56:16
3.flagJurjević Davor - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK ON&OFF Racing2:58:35
1.flagPattison Dave - Krlić NenadiconFord Escort RS CosworthE.A.R.S. Motorsport2:51:08
2.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz2:56:16
3.flagJurjević Davor - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK ON&OFF Racing2:58:35
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Rafaj won second leg).
flag
ERC #19 (coef 10)Croatia #3
13. 6. – 16. 6. 1996, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 46/21 • asphalt 346,08 km
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:24:23
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:26:58
3.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:24:23
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:26:58
3.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
1.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
2.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconSubaru Impreza WRXAK Delta3:48:10
3.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2AK Delta4:04:40
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulič won first and Rafaj won second leg). Penalties of crews #22 (got on SS3) and #24 (SS11) were reduced after SS14 for 50 seconds due unknown reason.
flag
ERC #21 (coef 10)CEZ #3Slovenia #4Croatia
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 331,62 km - (cancelled 6,37 km)
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
1.flagGrum Anton - Grošelj JureiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleARC Lizzy3:54:06
2.flagValant Samo - Jeglič RoberticonNissan Sunny GTI-RNissan Team Olimpija3:57:06
3.flagMilosavljevič Miodrag - Meglič MatjažiconLada Samara 1500AMD Slovenija avto4:15:01
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK Rijeka3:46:44
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Popovič won second leg).
flag
ERC #27 (coef 5)CEZ #6Slovenia #5Croatia #3
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 77/30 • asphalt
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:03:28
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:05:01
3.flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:03:28
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:05:01
3.flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1.flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta1:33:42
Only first leg counted for croatian championship.
flag
ERC #26 (coef 2)Mitropa #4Austria #3Slovenia #4Croatia #3
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 76/21 • asphalt 161,27 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2.flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
3.flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2.flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
3.flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2.flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
3.flagKipple Markus - Müller KatharinaiconNissan Pulsar GTi-R3:48:37
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2.flagSereinig Felix - Jabornig KurticonMazda 323 GT-R3:58:11
3.flagÖlsinger Peter - Feichtner ElisabethiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:02:04
1.flagSmrdelj Borut - Pangršič RoberticonSuzuki Swift GTiAMD Slovenija avto4:02:39
2.flagMilosavljevič Miodrag - Tršinar ZvoneiconSuzuki Swift GTiAMD Slovenija avto4:05:29
1.flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
2.flagPopović Goran - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:53:11
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconSuzuki Swift GTiAMK Novosel4:00:11
flag
ERC #21 (coef 2)Croatia
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt 291,45 km
1.flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAK INA Zagreb3:36:51
2.flagGalli Carlo - Adamoli PierluigiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:39:12
3.flagDabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri GiovanniiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:48:22
1.flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAK INA Zagreb3:36:51
2.flagGalli Carlo - Adamoli PierluigiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:39:12
3.flagDabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri GiovanniiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:48:22
1.flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAK INA Zagreb3:36:51
2.flagRafaj Darko - Španjol ZdravkoiconMazda 323 4WDAK INA Zagreb3:54:18
3.flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconZastava Yugo 65AK INA Zagreb4:06:02
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
Yugoslavia #3
21. 7. – 22. 7. 1991, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/28 • asphalt
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Merluzzi RobertaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb3:13:05
2.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4AK Donit Olimpija3:18:01
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 L3:23:38
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Merluzzi RobertaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb3:13:05
2.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4AK Donit Olimpija3:18:01
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 L3:23:38
flag
Yugoslavia #6Yugoslavia (CRO)
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 59/35 • asphalt
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb1:52:01
2.flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Rijeka1:55:45
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault1:57:29
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb1:52:01
2.flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Rijeka1:55:45
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault1:57:29
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb1:52:01
2.flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Rijeka1:55:45
3.flagBriški Igor - Vragović MladeniconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka2:02:25
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #4Yugoslavia #2Yugoslavia (CRO)
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta IntegraleAMD INA Zagreb2:23:34
2.flagZrnec Romana - Dolgoš ZdenkaiconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:26:45
3.flagLulik Silvan - Kmetič FranceiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija
1.flagZrnec Romana - Dolgoš ZdenkaiconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:26:45
2.flagLulik Silvan - Kmetič FranceiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta IntegraleAMD INA Zagreb2:23:34
2.flagZrnec Romana - Dolgoš ZdenkaiconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:26:45
3.flagLulik Silvan - Kmetič FranceiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta IntegraleAMD INA Zagreb2:23:34
2.flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka
Results also in categories. Entries from entry list. Knowing stage winners just from first leg.
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #4Yugoslavia #1Yugoslavia (CRO)
6. 5. – 8. 5. 1988, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 57/30 • gravel - asphalt 294,60 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2.flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:51:42
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice3:59:13
1.flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:51:42
2.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice3:59:13
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Nerušil JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice4:01:29
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2.flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:51:42
3.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka3:59:27
1.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka3:59:27
2.flagJurjević Davor - Hanževački ŽeljkoiconZastava GT 55AMD INA Rijeka4:38:14
3.flagMuheljić Emil - Šafarić ZoraniconAutobianchi A112 AbarthAMD Rade Končar4:47:12
Entries added from entry list
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #3Yugoslavia #2Yugoslavia (CRO)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1987, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 77/45 • gravel 214,56 km - (cancelled 9,65 km)
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:32:39
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
3.flagZrnec Romana - Nartnik PaveliconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:40:04
1.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
2.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice2:40:18
3.flagEisenhofer Karl - Müller KlausiconOpel Manta 200RG Rosenheim e.V.2:43:04
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:32:39
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
3.flagZrnec Romana - Nartnik PaveliconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:40:04
1.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
2.flagVidas Darko - Ružić LucijaniconFiat Uno TurboAMD INA Rijeka2:59:41
3.flagJurjević Davor - Nemeš IvaniconZastava GT 55AMD INA Zagreb3:07:32
Missing stage times and penalties for retired crews so maybe some stage wins are not correct. Missing also places of penalties, known ones added on the end of each leg.
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #3Yugoslavia #2Yugoslavia (CRO)
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 73/32 • asphalt 300,00 km
1.flagZrnec Romana - Kožar ŠpelaiconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz4:09:57
2.flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SCARD Kompas - Hertz4:12:56
3.flagKomel Slavko - Kristančič CvetkoiconZastava Yugo 55ARD Kompas - Hertz4:16:51
1.flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SCARD Kompas - Hertz4:12:56
2.flagEdelmann Heinz - Heger GerhardiconBMW 320Neumarkter AC
1.flagZrnec Romana - Kožar ŠpelaiconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz4:09:57
2.flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SCARD Kompas - Hertz4:12:56
3.flagKomel Slavko - Kristančič CvetkoiconZastava Yugo 55ARD Kompas - Hertz4:16:51
Entries from entry list
flag
Yugoslavia #4
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1985, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 51/29 • asphalt 308,87 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:51:14.0
2.flagZrnec Romana - Bagari SuzanaiconRenault 11 Turbo
3.flagTrobec Albin - Fišter StanislaviconOpel Ascona 400
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:51:14.0
2.flagZrnec Romana - Bagari SuzanaiconRenault 11 Turbo
3.flagTrobec Albin - Fišter StanislaviconOpel Ascona 400
Results also in categories
flag
Yugoslavia #2
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1984, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt 277,20 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2.flagErklavec Andrej - Mihelčič MatjažiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija4:18:17
3.flagZonta Drago - Vene MiroiconZastava 1014:19:50
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2.flagErklavec Andrej - Mihelčič MatjažiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija4:18:17
3.flagZonta Drago - Vene MiroiconZastava 1014:19:50
flag
Yugoslavia #1Yugoslavia (CRO)
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1983, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 60/31 • asphalt - gravel 180,00 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz1:59:41
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget2:02:32
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona 2000Crvena zvezda Beograd2:11:11
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz1:59:41
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget2:02:32
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona 2000Crvena zvezda Beograd2:11:11
1.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget2:02:32
2.flagRemenar Gino - Hrgović MarijaniconZastava 101AMD Siget2:26:56
3.flagMajstrović Milenko - Mikulec TomislaviconZastava 101Velika Gorica2:28:45
For croatian national championship are added just crews who finished event, others are unknown.
flag
Yugoslavia #3
8. 7. – 9. 7. 1982, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 53/40 • asphalt
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:22:09
2.flagKüzmič Branislav - ?iconRenault 5 Alpine
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - ?iconOpel Ascona 2000
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:22:09
2.flagKüzmič Branislav - ?iconRenault 5 Alpine
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - ?iconOpel Ascona 2000
flag
Yugoslavia
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1981, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 67/48 • asphalt
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto59:54
2.flagZonta Drago - Rupnik MarjaniconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:00:06
3.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija1:00:31
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto59:54
2.flagZonta Drago - Rupnik MarjaniconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:00:06
3.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija1:00:31
flag
Yugoslavia #5Yugoslavia (CRO) (coef 2)
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1980, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 88,50 km
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija
3.flagZonta Drago - Erklavec AndrejiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija
3.flagZonta Drago - Erklavec AndrejiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
Only first leg counted for Croatian championship. Results also in categories. Entries added from entry list.
flag
Yugoslavia #6Yugoslavia (CRO)
25. 5. – 27. 5. 1979, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 82,00 km
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/EVelika Gorica1:01:41
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconZastava 101AMD Ajdovščina1:04:30
3.flagMarega Erik - Fratnik SavoiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:05:00
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/EVelika Gorica1:01:41
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconZastava 101AMD Ajdovščina1:04:30
3.flagMarega Erik - Fratnik SavoiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:05:00
1.flagNikolić Mira - Šebalj MatoiconAudi 50AMD INA Zagreb29:14
2.flagZadravec Vladimir - Ivančić FranjoiconAutobianchi A112AMD Zanatlija30:13
3.flagČikor Dubravko - Grljević MatoiconZastava 101Proleter Dubrovnik30:19
Entries added from entry list. Not full event counted for croatian championship (known just finished crews).
flag
Yugoslavia #8
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1978, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Stajnko JanjaiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka41:56
2.flagMilavec Janez - Urbančič JaneziconZastava 101AMD Škofja Loka42:10
3.flagIveković Stjepan - Gaži ŽeljkoiconZastava 101Dinamo Zagreb44:42
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Stajnko JanjaiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka41:56
2.flagMilavec Janez - Urbančič JaneziconZastava 101AMD Škofja Loka42:10
3.flagIveković Stjepan - Gaži ŽeljkoiconZastava 101Dinamo Zagreb44:42
Some stage times missing (crews retired or maybe didn't start) and maybe missing penalties due difference of counting stage times and final time.
flag
Yugoslavia #5
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1977, Opatija-Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka37:04
2.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconFiat 128AMD Slovenija avto38:08
3.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj MatoiconDatsun 1200AMD INA Zagreb39:05
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka37:04
2.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconFiat 128AMD Slovenija avto38:08
3.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj MatoiconDatsun 1200AMD INA Zagreb39:05
flag
Yugoslavia
?, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagModrić Berislav - Nauković IvicaiconFiat 128 Sport Coupé
flag
Yugoslavia
?, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Lovrić MladeniconDatsun 1200
flag
Yugoslavia (CRO) #2
7. 9. 1974, Opatija • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMarkt Tomislav - Markt MilenaiconBMW 1600
3.flagŠebalj Mato - Sremčević MomčiloiconNSU Prinz 1000
1.flagMarkt Tomislav - Markt MilenaiconBMW 1600
3.flagŠebalj Mato - Sremčević MomčiloiconNSU Prinz 1000
Unknown date. Event counted just for croatian national championship.
drivers 259 456
codrivers 375 691
events 70 779
entries 2 961 254
video 28 026
photos 580 094
car plates 907 708