9. Rally Vipavska dolina 2019
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • AARC - Light #1 • Alpe Adria Trophy #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Challenge #2 [coef 1.2] • Austria Historic Challenge #2 [coef 1.2] • Austria Junior Challenge #2 [coef 1.2]
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • asphalt 95.63 km • total distance including road sections - 285.80 km • Other years
#80
Autosport Jazon
6
D1
D1
Final results
56. overall
9. class D1
9. class 6
39. Slovenia
3. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Ajdovščina (3.73 km) | 4:08.6 | 58.
7. class 6 10. class D1 38. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
54.0 km/h 11.69 s/km |
4:08.6 | 57.
7. class 6 10. class D1 38. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Predmeja 1 (13.40 km) | 10:47.4 | 57.
8. class 6 8. class D1 40. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
74.5 km/h 15.47 s/km |
14:56.0 | 65.
10. class 6 10. class D1 43. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Bela 1 (11.20 km) | 10:12.0 | 53.
7. class 6 8. class D1 39. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.9 km/h 12.53 s/km |
25:08.0 | 60.
9. class 6 10. class D1 42. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Predmeja 2 (13.40 km) | 9:37.1 | 78.
16. class 6 18. class D1 52. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
83.6 km/h 8.87 s/km |
34:45.1 | 64.
10. class 6 10. class D1 43. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS5 Bela 2 (11.20 km) | 9:50.1 | 58.
8. class 6 8. class D1 39. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.3 km/h 9.68 s/km |
44:35.2 | 59.
8. class 6 8. class D1 41. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS6 Žablje 1 (8.70 km) | 7:03.3 | 62.
10. class 6 10. class D1 41. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
74.0 km/h 9.61 s/km |
51:38.5 | 57.
8. class 6 8. class D1 39. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Erzelj 1 (8.30 km) | 7:06.0 | 61.
11. class 6 12. class D1 43. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.1 km/h 7.93 s/km |
58:44.5 | 54.
7. class 6 7. class D1 37. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 Žablje 2 (8.70 km) | 7:25.4 | 61.
12. class 6 12. class D1 41. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.3 km/h 7.72 s/km |
1:06:09.9 | 55.
8. class 6 8. class D1 37. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Erzelj 2 (8.30 km) | 7:49.2 | 66.
14. class 6 16. class D1 45. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
63.7 km/h 10.58 s/km |
1:13:59.1 | 56.
9. class 6 9. class D1 38. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 Žablje 3 (8.70 km) | 8:08.6 | 70.
14. class 6 16. class D1 46. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
64.1 km/h 15.70 s/km |
1:22:07.7 | 56.
9. class 6 9. class D1 39. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |