25. Barum Rallye 1995
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
#62
Běhounek Miloš
N4
Final results
30. overall
7. class N4
24. Czech Republic
30. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km) | 11:24 | 91.
13. class N4 91. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
65.3 km/h 21.45 s/km |
11:24 | 91.
13. class N4 91. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lípa - Vizovice 1 (12.00 km) | 7:14 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
99.5 km/h 3.08 s/km |
18:38 | 83.
12. class N4 83. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 8:23 | 25.
7. class N4 25. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 4.51 s/km |
27:01 | 71.
11. class N4 71. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 6:36 | 22.
6. class N4 22. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 4.63 s/km |
33:37 | 57.
9. class N4 57. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS5 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km) | 8:41 | 29.
8. class N4 29. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 7.42 s/km |
42:18 | 48.
9. class N4 48. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lípa - Vizovice 2 (12.00 km) | 7:10 | 24.
5. class N4 24. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
100.5 km/h 4.92 s/km |
49:28 | 42.
9. class N4 42. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS7 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 8:41 | 26.
7. class N4 26. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 6.31 s/km |
58:09 | 39.
9. class N4 39. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS8 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 7:01 | 25.
6. class N4 25. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 5.88 s/km |
1:05:10 | 37.
9. class N4 37. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:14 | 72.
13. class N4 72. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 10.42 s/km |
1:10:24 | 40.
8. class N4 40. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS10 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km) | 6:31 | 24.
8. class N4 24. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:16:55 | 37.
8. class N4 37. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.50 km) | 5:22 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
106.2 km/h 4.11 s/km |
1:22:17 | 33.
8. class N4 33. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:28 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
99.3 km/h 4.06 s/km |
1:26:45 | 32.
8. class N4 32. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS13 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km) | 6:15 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 4.16 s/km |
1:33:00 | 31.
8. class N4 31. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.50 km) | 5:11 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
110.0 km/h 3.16 s/km |
1:38:11 | 29.
8. class N4 29. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lhota - Semetín 1 (7.38 km) | 4:43 | 30.
7. class N4 30. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
93.9 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:42:54 | 29.
8. class N4 29. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bobrky - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 7:18 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
100.3 km/h 3.44 s/km |
1:50:12 | 27.
7. class N4 27. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS17 Mikulůvka - Oznice 1 (11.85 km) | 8:34 | 23.
6. class N4 23. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
83.0 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:58:46 | 27.
7. class N4 27. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km) | 4:37 | 31.
6. class N4 31. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 8.87 s/km |
2:03:23 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS19 Lhota - Semetín 2 (7.38 km) | 4:53 | 28.
6. class N4 28. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 7.32 s/km |
2:08:16 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS20 Bobrky - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 7:54 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 4.75 s/km |
2:16:10 | 27.
7. class N4 27. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS21 Mikulůvka - Oznice 2 (11.85 km) | 9:10 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
77.6 km/h 5.65 s/km |
2:25:20 | 26.
7. class N4 26. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS22 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km) | 4:16 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 2.54 s/km |
2:32:26 2:50 |
30.
7. class N4 30. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
Penalty 2:50 |