25. Barum Rallye 1995
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
#22
Roto Plzeň
N3
Final results
18. overall
1. class N3
13. Czech Republic
18. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km) | 8:17 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 6.37 s/km |
8:17 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lípa - Vizovice 1 (12.00 km) | 7:32 | 39.
4. class N3 39. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
95.6 km/h 4.58 s/km |
15:49 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 8:32 | 36.
3. class N3 36. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 5.18 s/km |
24:21 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 6:35 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 4.53 s/km |
30:56 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS5 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km) | 8:29 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 6.45 s/km |
39:25 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lípa - Vizovice 2 (12.00 km) | 7:03 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
102.1 km/h 4.33 s/km |
46:28 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS7 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 8:30 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 5.48 s/km |
54:58 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS8 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 6:51 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 4.92 s/km |
1:01:49 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:40 | 31.
2. class N3 31. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 5.82 s/km |
1:06:29 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS10 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km) | 6:34 | 30.
1. class N3 30. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
90.0 km/h 5.48 s/km |
1:13:03 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.50 km) | 5:27 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 4.63 s/km |
1:18:30 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:35 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
96.7 km/h 5.01 s/km |
1:23:05 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS13 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km) | 6:29 | 29.
1. class N3 29. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
91.2 km/h 5.58 s/km |
1:29:34 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.50 km) | 5:30 | 28.
1. class N3 28. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 5.16 s/km |
1:35:04 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lhota - Semetín 1 (7.38 km) | 4:33 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 4.20 s/km |
1:39:37 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bobrky - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 7:32 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
97.2 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:47:09 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS17 Mikulůvka - Oznice 1 (11.85 km) | 8:38 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
82.4 km/h 5.06 s/km |
1:55:47 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km) | 4:06 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 3.96 s/km |
1:59:53 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS19 Lhota - Semetín 2 (7.38 km) | 4:37 | 14.
1. class N3 14. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 5.15 s/km |
2:04:30 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS20 Bobrky - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 7:56 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 4.92 s/km |
2:12:26 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS21 Mikulůvka - Oznice 2 (11.85 km) | 9:05 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
78.3 km/h 5.23 s/km |
2:21:31 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS22 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km) | 4:31 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 4.91 s/km |
2:26:02 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 13. Czech Republic |