17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#122
RK Liberec
A/700
Final results
46. overall
3. class A/700
46. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:45 (285) | 67.
3. class A/700 67. Local Czech |
75.5 km/h 8.19 s/km |
4:45 (285) | 67.
3. class A/700 67. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 8:25 (505) | 67.
2. class A/700 67. Local Czech |
80.8 km/h 8.03 s/km |
13:10 (790) | 67.
1. class A/700 67. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 9:02 (542) | 67.
5. class A/700 67. Local Czech |
88.3 km/h 7.60 s/km |
22:12 (1332) | 64.
2. class A/700 64. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:12 (192) | 63.
3. class A/700 63. Local Czech |
84.6 km/h 6.65 s/km |
25:24 (1524) | 62.
2. class A/700 62. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:30 (270) | 64.
2. class A/700 64. Local Czech |
68.8 km/h 10.27 s/km |
29:54 (1794) | 63.
2. class A/700 63. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 11:28 (688) | 56.
2. class A/700 56. Local Czech |
81.7 km/h 7.17 s/km |
41:22 (2482) | 56.
2. class A/700 56. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:18 (258) | 25.
4. class A/700 25. Local Czech |
55.8 km/h 5.00 s/km |
45:40 (2740) | 53.
2. class A/700 53. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:41 (281) | 52.
2. class A/700 52. Local Czech |
76.6 km/h 7.86 s/km |
50:21 (3021) | 51.
2. class A/700 51. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 8:12 (492) | 52.
2. class A/700 52. Local Czech |
82.9 km/h 7.77 s/km |
58:33 (3513) | 51.
2. class A/700 51. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:52 (532) | 48.
3. class A/700 48. Local Czech |
89.9 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:07:25 (4045) | 50.
2. class A/700 50. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:08 (188) | 47.
3. class A/700 47. Local Czech |
86.4 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:10:33 (4233) | 49.
2. class A/700 49. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:31 (271) | 50.
3. class A/700 50. Local Czech |
68.5 km/h 10.47 s/km |
1:15:04 (4504) | 47.
2. class A/700 47. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 11:29 (689) | 42.
2. class A/700 42. Local Czech |
81.6 km/h 7.30 s/km |
1:26:33 (5193) | 45.
3. class A/700 45. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:39 (279) | 44.
1. class A/700 44. Local Czech |
77.2 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:31:12 (5472) | 46.
3. class A/700 46. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 8:20 (500) | 47.
3. class A/700 47. Local Czech |
81.6 km/h 7.68 s/km |
1:39:32 (5972) | 46.
3. class A/700 46. Local Czech |