Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 1986

flag Czech Republic

Local Czech 1986

31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Vyškov • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt - gravel 158,38 km • Other years
1.flagŠefr Miroslav - Červený VladislaviconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:45:34
2.flagRacek Vlastimil - Pelc JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRK Liberec1:50:19
3.flagTrnka Vítězslav - Trnka RostislaviconLada VAZ 2103AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov1:50:26
1.flagŠefr Miroslav - Červený VladislaviconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:45:34
2.flagRacek Vlastimil - Pelc JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRK Liberec1:50:19
3.flagTrnka Vítězslav - Trnka RostislaviconLada VAZ 2103AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov1:50:26
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1986, Pačejov • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt - gravel 119,62 km • Other years
1.flagFadrný František - Štanc PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK Pačejov1:22:02
2.flagVávrovec sen. Jiří - Holeček LadislaviconLada VAZ 2103AMK Staňkov1:24:14
3.flagNajman Václav - Dlouhý PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:25:05
1.flagFadrný František - Štanc PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK Pačejov1:22:02
2.flagVávrovec sen. Jiří - Holeček LadislaviconLada VAZ 2103AMK Staňkov1:24:14
3.flagNajman Václav - Dlouhý PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:25:05
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1986, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 87/47 • asphalt - gravel 122,60 km • Other years
1.flagŠefr Miroslav - Červený VladislaviconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:12:51
2.flagRacek Vlastimil - Pelc JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRK Liberec1:15:58
3.flagNajman Václav - Dlouhý PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:16:39
1.flagŠefr Miroslav - Červený VladislaviconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:12:51
2.flagRacek Vlastimil - Pelc JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRK Liberec1:15:58
3.flagNajman Václav - Dlouhý PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:16:39
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 133,09 km • Other years
1.flagŠefr Miroslav - Chomínová MiroslavaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:22:58
2.flagFadrný František - Horejš JaroslaviconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSASK Stavby Praha1:24:44
3.flagMinář Bořivoj - Plachý IvaniconLada VAZ 2103Lustry Kamenický Šenov1:26:29
1.flagŠefr Miroslav - Chomínová MiroslavaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:22:58
2.flagFadrný František - Horejš JaroslaviconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSASK Stavby Praha1:24:44
3.flagMinář Bořivoj - Plachý IvaniconLada VAZ 2103Lustry Kamenický Šenov1:26:29

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.