17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#108
AMK Poděbrady
A/Š120LS
Final results
40. overall
17. class A/Š120LS
40. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:41 (281) | 63.
26. class A/Š120LS 63. Local Czech |
76.6 km/h 7.53 s/km |
4:41 (281) | 63.
26. class A/Š120LS 63. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 8:20 (500) | 65.
29. class A/Š120LS 65. Local Czech |
81.6 km/h 7.59 s/km |
13:01 (781) | 66.
29. class A/Š120LS 66. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:53 (533) | 61.
27. class A/Š120LS 61. Local Czech |
89.8 km/h 6.92 s/km |
21:54 (1314) | 60.
27. class A/Š120LS 60. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:10 (190) | 56.
24. class A/Š120LS 56. Local Czech |
85.5 km/h 6.21 s/km |
25:04 (1504) | 58.
25. class A/Š120LS 58. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:20 (260) | 59.
26. class A/Š120LS 59. Local Czech |
71.4 km/h 8.33 s/km |
29:24 (1764) | 58.
25. class A/Š120LS 58. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 11:27 (687) | 55.
23. class A/Š120LS 55. Local Czech |
81.9 km/h 7.11 s/km |
40:51 (2451) | 52.
22. class A/Š120LS 52. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:24 (264) | 46.
15. class A/Š120LS 46. Local Czech |
54.5 km/h 6.50 s/km |
45:15 (2715) | 49.
20. class A/Š120LS 49. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:33 (273) | 43.
18. class A/Š120LS 43. Local Czech |
78.9 km/h 6.52 s/km |
49:48 (2988) | 47.
19. class A/Š120LS 47. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 8:21 (501) | 53.
23. class A/Š120LS 53. Local Czech |
81.4 km/h 8.56 s/km |
58:09 (3489) | 47.
20. class A/Š120LS 47. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:57 (537) | 51.
22. class A/Š120LS 51. Local Czech |
89.1 km/h 7.15 s/km |
1:07:06 (4026) | 47.
19. class A/Š120LS 47. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:08 (188) | 47.
19. class A/Š120LS 47. Local Czech |
86.4 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:10:14 (4214) | 47.
19. class A/Š120LS 47. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:23 (263) | 44.
20. class A/Š120LS 44. Local Czech |
70.6 km/h 8.91 s/km |
1:14:37 (4477) | 44.
19. class A/Š120LS 44. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 11:20 (680) | 37.
15. class A/Š120LS 37. Local Czech |
82.7 km/h 6.72 s/km |
1:25:57 (5157) | 42.
19. class A/Š120LS 42. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:38 (278) | 43.
21. class A/Š120LS 43. Local Czech |
77.4 km/h 6.19 s/km |
1:30:35 (5435) | 42.
19. class A/Š120LS 42. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 8:11 (491) | 43.
20. class A/Š120LS 43. Local Czech |
83.1 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:38:46 (5926) | 40.
17. class A/Š120LS 40. Local Czech |