17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#78
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A/Š120LS
Final results
33. overall
15. class A/Š120LS
33. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:33 (273) | 48.
18. class A/Š120LS 48. Local Czech |
78.9 km/h 6.19 s/km |
4:33 (273) | 48.
18. class A/Š120LS 48. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 8:10 (490) | 58.
26. class A/Š120LS 58. Local Czech |
83.2 km/h 6.71 s/km |
12:43 (763) | 56.
24. class A/Š120LS 56. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:30 (510) | 49.
20. class A/Š120LS 49. Local Czech |
93.8 km/h 5.19 s/km |
21:13 (1273) | 53.
24. class A/Š120LS 53. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:05 (185) | 39.
12. class A/Š120LS 39. Local Czech |
87.8 km/h 5.10 s/km |
24:18 (1458) | 51.
22. class A/Š120LS 51. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:11 (251) | 42.
16. class A/Š120LS 42. Local Czech |
74.0 km/h 6.59 s/km |
28:29 (1709) | 49.
20. class A/Š120LS 49. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 11:05 (665) | 44.
17. class A/Š120LS 44. Local Czech |
84.6 km/h 5.70 s/km |
39:34 (2374) | 41.
15. class A/Š120LS 41. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:22 (262) | 39.
9. class A/Š120LS 39. Local Czech |
55.0 km/h 6.00 s/km |
43:56 (2636) | 40.
15. class A/Š120LS 40. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:36 (276) | 45.
20. class A/Š120LS 45. Local Czech |
78.0 km/h 7.02 s/km |
48:32 (2912) | 40.
15. class A/Š120LS 40. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 7:57 (477) | 43.
18. class A/Š120LS 43. Local Czech |
85.5 km/h 6.44 s/km |
56:29 (3389) | 40.
16. class A/Š120LS 40. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:35 (515) | 40.
17. class A/Š120LS 40. Local Czech |
92.9 km/h 5.49 s/km |
1:05:04 (3904) | 39.
15. class A/Š120LS 39. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:03 (183) | 34.
12. class A/Š120LS 34. Local Czech |
88.7 km/h 4.66 s/km |
1:08:07 (4087) | 39.
15. class A/Š120LS 39. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:13 (253) | 36.
15. class A/Š120LS 36. Local Czech |
73.4 km/h 6.98 s/km |
1:12:20 (4340) | 37.
15. class A/Š120LS 37. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 11:05 (665) | 32.
13. class A/Š120LS 32. Local Czech |
84.6 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:23:25 (5005) | 34.
14. class A/Š120LS 34. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:35 (275) | 40.
18. class A/Š120LS 40. Local Czech |
78.3 km/h 5.69 s/km |
1:28:00 (5280) | 34.
15. class A/Š120LS 34. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 8:01 (481) | 37.
16. class A/Š120LS 37. Local Czech |
84.8 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:36:01 (5761) | 33.
15. class A/Š120LS 33. Local Czech |