17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#90
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/Š120LS
Final results
45. overall
19. class A/Š120LS
45. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:46 (286) | 69.
29. class A/Š120LS 69. Local Czech |
75.3 km/h 8.36 s/km |
4:46 (286) | 69.
29. class A/Š120LS 69. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 8:26 (506) | 69.
31. class A/Š120LS 69. Local Czech |
80.6 km/h 8.12 s/km |
13:12 (792) | 68.
30. class A/Š120LS 68. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:54 (534) | 63.
28. class A/Š120LS 63. Local Czech |
89.6 km/h 7.00 s/km |
22:06 (1326) | 62.
29. class A/Š120LS 62. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:13 (193) | 64.
28. class A/Š120LS 64. Local Czech |
84.1 km/h 6.87 s/km |
25:19 (1519) | 61.
27. class A/Š120LS 61. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:26 (266) | 63.
29. class A/Š120LS 63. Local Czech |
69.8 km/h 9.50 s/km |
29:45 (1785) | 60.
27. class A/Š120LS 60. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 11:31 (691) | 58.
24. class A/Š120LS 58. Local Czech |
81.4 km/h 7.36 s/km |
41:16 (2476) | 55.
23. class A/Š120LS 55. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:26 (266) | 52.
19. class A/Š120LS 52. Local Czech |
54.1 km/h 7.00 s/km |
45:42 (2742) | 54.
22. class A/Š120LS 54. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:39 (279) | 49.
22. class A/Š120LS 49. Local Czech |
77.2 km/h 7.53 s/km |
50:21 (3021) | 51.
21. class A/Š120LS 51. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 8:11 (491) | 51.
22. class A/Š120LS 51. Local Czech |
83.1 km/h 7.68 s/km |
58:32 (3512) | 50.
21. class A/Š120LS 50. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:52 (532) | 48.
20. class A/Š120LS 48. Local Czech |
89.9 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:07:24 (4044) | 49.
20. class A/Š120LS 49. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:10 (190) | 51.
21. class A/Š120LS 51. Local Czech |
85.5 km/h 6.21 s/km |
1:10:34 (4234) | 50.
20. class A/Š120LS 50. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:29 (269) | 48.
22. class A/Š120LS 48. Local Czech |
69.1 km/h 10.08 s/km |
1:15:03 (4503) | 46.
20. class A/Š120LS 46. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 11:33 (693) | 44.
18. class A/Š120LS 44. Local Czech |
81.1 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:26:36 (5196) | 46.
20. class A/Š120LS 46. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:41 (281) | 46.
22. class A/Š120LS 46. Local Czech |
76.6 km/h 6.69 s/km |
1:31:17 (5477) | 47.
20. class A/Š120LS 47. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 8:12 (492) | 44.
21. class A/Š120LS 44. Local Czech |
82.9 km/h 6.97 s/km |
1:39:29 (5969) | 45.
19. class A/Š120LS 45. Local Czech |