17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#74
AMK JZD Hulín
A/Š120LS
Final results
13. overall
2. class A/Š120LS
13. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:20 (260) | 20.
2. class A/Š120LS 20. Local Czech |
82.8 km/h 4.01 s/km |
4:20 (260) | 20.
2. class A/Š120LS 20. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 7:44 (464) | 27.
5. class A/Š120LS 27. Local Czech |
87.9 km/h 4.41 s/km |
12:04 (724) | 23.
3. class A/Š120LS 23. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 7:58 (478) | 14.
1. class A/Š120LS 14. Local Czech |
100.1 km/h 2.78 s/km |
20:02 (1202) | 20.
2. class A/Š120LS 20. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:01 (181) | 26.
3. class A/Š120LS 26. Local Czech |
89.7 km/h 4.21 s/km |
23:03 (1383) | 21.
2. class A/Š120LS 21. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:01 (241) | 20.
1. class A/Š120LS 20. Local Czech |
77.1 km/h 4.65 s/km |
27:04 (1624) | 19.
1. class A/Š120LS 19. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 10:36 (636) | 19.
2. class A/Š120LS 19. Local Czech |
88.4 km/h 3.84 s/km |
37:40 (2260) | 18.
2. class A/Š120LS 18. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:21 (261) | 36.
7. class A/Š120LS 36. Local Czech |
55.2 km/h 5.75 s/km |
42:01 (2521) | 19.
2. class A/Š120LS 19. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:18 (258) | 13.
1. class A/Š120LS 13. Local Czech |
83.4 km/h 4.01 s/km |
46:19 (2779) | 18.
1. class A/Š120LS 18. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 7:36 (456) | 23.
6. class A/Š120LS 23. Local Czech |
89.4 km/h 4.59 s/km |
53:55 (3235) | 18.
2. class A/Š120LS 18. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:00 (480) | 14.
2. class A/Š120LS 14. Local Czech |
99.7 km/h 2.86 s/km |
1:01:55 (3715) | 16.
2. class A/Š120LS 16. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:02 (182) | 29.
9. class A/Š120LS 29. Local Czech |
89.2 km/h 4.43 s/km |
1:04:57 (3897) | 17.
2. class A/Š120LS 17. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:01 (241) | 14.
1. class A/Š120LS 14. Local Czech |
77.1 km/h 4.65 s/km |
1:08:58 (4138) | 17.
2. class A/Š120LS 17. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 10:30 (630) | 14.
2. class A/Š120LS 14. Local Czech |
89.3 km/h 3.52 s/km |
1:19:28 (4768) | 14.
2. class A/Š120LS 14. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:22 (262) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 20. Local Czech |
82.2 km/h 3.51 s/km |
1:23:50 (5030) | 14.
2. class A/Š120LS 14. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 7:39 (459) | 22.
7. class A/Š120LS 22. Local Czech |
88.9 km/h 4.06 s/km |
1:31:29 (5489) | 13.
2. class A/Š120LS 13. Local Czech |