17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#267
JZD Mohelnice
ZK
Final results
10. overall
1. class ZK
10. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:15 (255) | 10.
2. class ZK 10. Local Czech |
84.4 km/h 3.18 s/km |
4:15 (255) | 10.
2. class ZK 10. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 7:30 (450) | 14.
2. class ZK 14. Local Czech |
90.6 km/h 3.18 s/km |
11:45 (705) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:02 (482) | 18.
2. class ZK 18. Local Czech |
99.3 km/h 3.09 s/km |
19:47 (1187) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 2:57 (177) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
91.7 km/h 3.33 s/km |
22:44 (1364) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:00 (240) | 19.
2. class ZK 19. Local Czech |
77.4 km/h 4.46 s/km |
26:44 (1604) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 10:26 (626) | 15.
2. class ZK 15. Local Czech |
89.8 km/h 3.20 s/km |
37:10 (2230) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:12 (252) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
57.1 km/h 3.50 s/km |
41:22 (2482) | 12.
2. class ZK 12. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:15 (255) | 11.
2. class ZK 11. Local Czech |
84.4 km/h 3.51 s/km |
45:37 (2737) | 12.
2. class ZK 12. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 7:22 (442) | 10.
2. class ZK 10. Local Czech |
92.3 km/h 3.35 s/km |
52:59 (3179) | 11.
2. class ZK 11. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 7:59 (479) | 12.
2. class ZK 12. Local Czech |
99.9 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:00:58 (3658) | 11.
2. class ZK 11. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 2:56 (176) | 13.
2. class ZK 13. Local Czech |
92.3 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:03:54 (3834) | 11.
2. class ZK 11. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:03 (243) | 15.
2. class ZK 15. Local Czech |
76.4 km/h 5.04 s/km |
1:07:57 (4077) | 11.
2. class ZK 11. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 10:27 (627) | 12.
1. class ZK 12. Local Czech |
89.7 km/h 3.33 s/km |
1:18:24 (4704) | 9.
1. class ZK 9. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:19 (259) | 15.
1. class ZK 15. Local Czech |
83.1 km/h 3.01 s/km |
1:22:43 (4963) | 9.
1. class ZK 9. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 7:32 (452) | 16.
1. class ZK 16. Local Czech |
90.2 km/h 3.44 s/km |
1:30:15 (5415) | 10.
1. class ZK 10. Local Czech |