26. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2008
4. 1. – 5. 1. 2008, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 277.86 km • Other years
#75
AMK Český Krumlov
N2
Final results
48. overall
3. class N2
35. Czech Republic
48. European Cup Central
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Liebenstein - Windhing (11.92 km) | 9:31.5 | 71.
5. class N2 71. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
75.1 km/h 9.90 s/km |
9:31.5 | 67.
4. class N2 67. European Cup Central 44. Czech Republic |
SS2 Weitersfelden (9.64 km) | 8:15.7 | 84.
5. class N2 84. European Cup Central 56. Czech Republic |
70.0 km/h 9.05 s/km |
17:47.2 | 73.
4. class N2 73. European Cup Central 48. Czech Republic |
SS3 Liebenstein - Windhing (11.92 km) | 8:57.2 | 68.
3. class N2 68. European Cup Central 46. Czech Republic |
79.9 km/h 7.67 s/km |
26:44.4 | 67.
4. class N2 67. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
SS4 Weitersfelden (9.64 km) | 7:52.7 | 78.
5. class N2 78. European Cup Central 53. Czech Republic |
73.4 km/h 7.53 s/km |
34:37.1 | 69.
4. class N2 69. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
SS5 Lasberg - St.Oswald (15.82 km) | 13:47.9 | 71.
3. class N2 71. European Cup Central 50. Czech Republic |
68.8 km/h 10.61 s/km |
48:25.0 | 68.
4. class N2 68. European Cup Central 48. Czech Republic |
SS6 Pregarten (7.74 km) | 6:43.6 | 71.
4. class N2 71. European Cup Central 52. Czech Republic |
69.0 km/h 9.94 s/km |
55:08.6 | 66.
3. class N2 66. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
SS7 Bad Zell - St.Leonhard (18.38 km) | 17:40.7 | 64.
3. class N2 64. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
62.4 km/h 12.14 s/km |
1:12:49.3 | 63.
3. class N2 63. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
SS8 Lasberg - St.Oswald (15.82 km) | 14:00.6 | 66.
4. class N2 66. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
67.8 km/h 11.85 s/km |
1:26:49.9 | 62.
3. class N2 62. European Cup Central 45. Czech Republic |
SS9 Trölsberg (9.34 km) | 8:17.7 | 63.
3. class N2 63. European Cup Central 45. Czech Republic |
67.6 km/h 10.73 s/km |
1:35:07.6 | 62.
3. class N2 62. European Cup Central 45. Czech Republic |
SS10 Pregarten (7.74 km) | 6:47.1 | 60.
2. class N2 60. European Cup Central 45. Czech Republic |
68.4 km/h 9.77 s/km |
1:41:54.7 | 61.
3. class N2 61. European Cup Central 44. Czech Republic |
SS11 Bad Zell - St.Leonhard (18.38 km) | 17:46.0 | 69.
3. class N2 69. European Cup Central 48. Czech Republic |
62.1 km/h 12.02 s/km |
1:59:40.7 | 61.
3. class N2 61. European Cup Central 45. Czech Republic |
SS12 Trölsberg (9.34 km) | 7:56.9 | 66.
3. class N2 66. European Cup Central 48. Czech Republic |
70.5 km/h 9.11 s/km |
2:07:37.6 | 61.
3. class N2 61. European Cup Central 45. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Pierbach - Mötlas (16.17 km) | 16:14.6 | 61.
4. class N2 61. European Cup Central 41. Czech Republic |
59.7 km/h 12.40 s/km |
2:23:52.2 | 57.
3. class N2 57. European Cup Central 41. Czech Republic |
SS14 Arena Haid - Unterweissenbach (21.06 km) | 19:48.4 | 67.
4. class N2 67. European Cup Central 44. Czech Republic |
63.8 km/h 11.51 s/km |
2:43:40.6 | 59.
3. class N2 59. European Cup Central 42. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pierbach - Mötlas (16.17 km) | 14:52.4 | 49.
2. class N2 49. European Cup Central 32. Czech Republic |
65.2 km/h 7.81 s/km |
2:58:33.0 | 56.
3. class N2 56. European Cup Central 39. Czech Republic |
SS16 Arena Haid - Unterweissenbach (21.06 km) | 18:06.4 | 50.
2. class N2 50. European Cup Central 35. Czech Republic |
69.8 km/h 6.71 s/km |
3:16:39.4 | 54.
3. class N2 54. European Cup Central 39. Czech Republic |
SS17 Gutau - Aisttal - Tragwein (28.86 km) | 22:05.2 | 49.
2. class N2 49. European Cup Central 35. Czech Republic |
78.4 km/h 7.87 s/km |
3:38:44.6 | 50.
3. class N2 50. European Cup Central 37. Czech Republic |
SS18 Gutau - Aisttal - Tragwein (28.86 km) | 23:11.6 | 51.
3. class N2 51. European Cup Central 38. Czech Republic |
74.7 km/h 9.70 s/km |
4:01:56.2 | 48.
3. class N2 48. European Cup Central 35. Czech Republic |