32. South Swedish Rally 2007
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007 • gravel 183.07 km • Other years
#43
A6
Final results
33. overall
1. class A6
29. European Cup North
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holkya 1 (14.00 km) | 8:59.9 | 51.
2. class A6 42. European Cup North |
93.4 km/h 5.76 s/km |
8:59.9 | 51.
2. class A6 42. European Cup North |
SS2 Eneryda 1 (12.53 km) | 7:25.8 | 54.
2. class A6 43. European Cup North |
101.2 km/h 5.10 s/km |
16:25.7 | 49.
2. class A6 41. European Cup North |
SS3 Blädingeås 1 (9.10 km) | 5:23.7 | 51.
2. class A6 41. European Cup North |
101.2 km/h 4.49 s/km |
21:49.4 | 48.
2. class A6 40. European Cup North |
SS4 Tutaryd 1 (7.40 km) | 4:19.6 | 51.
2. class A6 42. European Cup North |
102.6 km/h 4.58 s/km |
26:09.0 | 48.
2. class A6 40. European Cup North |
SS5 Holkya 2 (14.00 km) | 8:29.4 | 44.
2. class A6 37. European Cup North |
98.9 km/h 4.05 s/km |
34:38.4 | 43.
2. class A6 39. European Cup North |
SS6 Eneryda 2 (12.63 km) | 7:17.6 | 46.
2. class A6 39. European Cup North |
103.9 km/h 4.27 s/km |
41:56.0 | 44.
2. class A6 39. European Cup North |
SS7 Blädingeås (9.10 km) | 5:19.2 | 41.
2. class A6 35. European Cup North |
102.6 km/h 3.84 s/km |
47:15.2 | 44.
2. class A6 40. European Cup North |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Hinneryd (9.07 km) | 6:07.6 | 47.
1. class A6 39. European Cup North |
88.8 km/h 4.33 s/km |
53:22.8 | 44.
1. class A6 39. European Cup North |
SS9 Kärringe (8.20 km) | 4:20.9 | 43.
1. class A6 36. European Cup North |
113.1 km/h 3.60 s/km |
57:43.7 | 39.
1. class A6 36. European Cup North |
SS10 Åbjörnaboda 1 (14.13 km) | 7:54.0 | 43.
1. class A6 36. European Cup North |
107.3 km/h 4.25 s/km |
1:05:37.7 | 38.
1. class A6 35. European Cup North |
SS11 Tesås (9.51 km) | 5:55.4 | 41.
1. class A6 34. European Cup North |
96.3 km/h 3.79 s/km |
1:11:33.1 | 38.
1. class A6 35. European Cup North |
SS12 Tutaryd 2 (13.54 km) | 7:14.4 | 42.
1. class A6 34. European Cup North |
112.2 km/h 3.49 s/km |
1:18:47.5 | 38.
1. class A6 35. European Cup North |
SS13 Åbjörnaboda 2 (14.13 km) | 7:33.0 | 40.
1. class A6 33. European Cup North |
112.3 km/h 3.41 s/km |
1:26:20.5 | 38.
1. class A6 35. European Cup North |
SS14 Vallerstad (11.03 km) | 6:29.1 | 37.
1. class A6 30. European Cup North |
102.1 km/h 3.24 s/km |
1:32:49.6 | 37.
1. class A6 34. European Cup North |
SS15 Eds Gård (11.16 km) | 6:52.1 | 33.
1. class A6 28. European Cup North |
97.5 km/h 27.61 s/km |
1:39:41.7 | 36.
1. class A6 32. European Cup North |
SS16 Tutaryd 3 (13.54 km) | 7:23.4 | 38.
1. class A6 31. European Cup North |
109.9 km/h 4.11 s/km |
1:47:05.1 | 33.
1. class A6 29. European Cup North |