18. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1988
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
#140
AMC Bad Aibling e.V.
N/2000
Final results
24. overall
1. class N/2000
24. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (6.21 km) | 4:41 | 27.
2. class N/2000 27. ERC |
79.6 km/h 4.19 s/km |
4:41 | 27.
2. class N/2000 27. ERC |
SS2 Pindula 1 (19.59 km) | 13:22 | 52.
2. class N/2000 52. ERC |
87.9 km/h 5.10 s/km |
18:03 | 43.
2. class N/2000 43. ERC |
SS3 Maják 1 (11.81 km) | 7:05 | 38.
2. class N/2000 38. ERC |
100.0 km/h 4.06 s/km |
25:08 | 40.
2. class N/2000 40. ERC |
SS4 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:47 | 32.
2. class N/2000 32. ERC |
92.7 km/h 4.60 s/km |
29:55 | 37.
2. class N/2000 37. ERC |
SS5 Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 6:04 | 39.
2. class N/2000 39. ERC |
94.5 km/h 4.82 s/km |
35:59 | 36.
2. class N/2000 36. ERC |
SS6 Maják 2 (11.81 km) | 8:18 | 64.
1. class N/2000 64. ERC |
85.4 km/h 10.33 s/km |
44:17 | 44.
1. class N/2000 44. ERC |
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:57 | 32.
1. class N/2000 32. ERC |
89.6 km/h 5.68 s/km |
49:14 | 40.
1. class N/2000 40. ERC |
SS8 Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:11 | 32.
1. class N/2000 32. ERC |
92.7 km/h 5.03 s/km |
55:25 | 39.
1. class N/2000 39. ERC |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (6.21 km) | 4:46 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
78.2 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:00:11 | 36.
1. class N/2000 36. ERC |
SS10 Pindula 2 (19.59 km) | 14:24 | 51.
1. class N/2000 51. ERC |
81.6 km/h 7.61 s/km |
1:14:35 | 38.
1. class N/2000 38. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:37 | 32.
1. class N/2000 32. ERC |
89.1 km/h 5.03 s/km |
1:18:12 | 37.
1. class N/2000 37. ERC |
SS12 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:16 | 34.
1. class N/2000 34. ERC |
88.5 km/h 5.41 s/km |
1:26:28 | 35.
1. class N/2000 35. ERC |
SS13 Poličná 1 (8.07 km) | 5:56 | 55.
3. class N/2000 55. ERC |
81.6 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:32:24 | 35.
1. class N/2000 35. ERC |
SS14 Kateřinice 1 (16.43 km) | 12:22 | 41.
2. class N/2000 41. ERC |
79.7 km/h 5.36 s/km |
1:44:46 | 34.
1. class N/2000 34. ERC |
SS15 Semetín 1 (7.96 km) | 5:43 | 62.
4. class N/2000 62. ERC |
83.5 km/h 8.67 s/km |
1:50:29 | 36.
1. class N/2000 36. ERC |
SS16 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:13 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
89.1 km/h 5.49 s/km |
1:58:42 | 32.
1. class N/2000 32. ERC |
SS17 Poličná 2 (8.07 km) | 6:01 | 51.
2. class N/2000 51. ERC |
80.5 km/h 7.56 s/km |
2:04:43 | 32.
1. class N/2000 32. ERC |
SS18 Kateřinice 2 (16.43 km) | 12:22 | 29.
1. class N/2000 29. ERC |
79.7 km/h 6.33 s/km |
2:17:05 | 28.
1. class N/2000 28. ERC |
SS19 Semetín 2 (7.96 km) | 5:14 | 32.
2. class N/2000 32. ERC |
91.3 km/h 5.40 s/km |
2:22:19 | 27.
1. class N/2000 27. ERC |
SS20 Májová 1 (7.10 km) | 5:23 | 23.
1. class N/2000 23. ERC |
79.1 km/h 4.08 s/km |
2:27:42 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS21 Podhoran 1 (6.48 km) | 6:06 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
63.7 km/h 4.94 s/km |
2:33:48 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS22 Májová 2 (7.10 km) | 5:29 | 21.
1. class N/2000 21. ERC |
77.7 km/h 4.65 s/km |
2:39:17 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS23 Podhoran 2 (6.48 km) | 5:59 | 23.
1. class N/2000 23. ERC |
65.0 km/h 5.09 s/km |
2:45:16 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS24 Raková 1 (9.46 km) | 6:36 | 27.
1. class N/2000 27. ERC |
86.0 km/h 5.07 s/km |
2:51:52 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS25 Loučka 1 (5.40 km) | 3:21 | 21.
1. class N/2000 21. ERC |
96.7 km/h 5.37 s/km |
2:55:13 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS26 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:15 | 19.
1. class N/2000 19. ERC |
85.3 km/h 4.69 s/km |
3:00:28 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS27 Raková 2 (9.46 km) | 6:43 | 25.
1. class N/2000 25. ERC |
84.5 km/h 5.60 s/km |
3:07:11 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS28 Loučka 2 (5.40 km) | 3:30 | 25.
1. class N/2000 25. ERC |
92.6 km/h 7.04 s/km |
3:10:41 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS29 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:29 | 18.
1. class N/2000 18. ERC |
81.6 km/h 5.36 s/km |
3:16:10 | 26.
1. class N/2000 26. ERC |
SS30 Pindula 3 (19.59 km) | 14:42 | 30.
1. class N/2000 30. ERC |
80.0 km/h 7.86 s/km |
3:30:52 | 24.
1. class N/2000 24. ERC |