18. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1988
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (6.21 km) | 4:57 | 66.
14. class N>2000 66. ERC |
75.3 km/h 6.76 s/km |
4:57 | 66.
14. class N>2000 66. ERC |
SS2 Pindula 1 (19.59 km) | 14:22 | 88.
12. class N>2000 88. ERC |
81.8 km/h 8.17 s/km |
19:19 | 80.
12. class N>2000 80. ERC |
SS3 Maják 1 (11.81 km) | 7:36 | 81.
11. class N>2000 81. ERC |
93.2 km/h 6.69 s/km |
26:55 | 78.
12. class N>2000 78. ERC |
SS4 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:53 | 42.
9. class N>2000 42. ERC |
90.8 km/h 5.41 s/km |
31:48 | 73.
12. class N>2000 73. ERC |
SS5 Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 6:05 | 42.
9. class N>2000 42. ERC |
94.2 km/h 4.92 s/km |
37:53 | 68.
12. class N>2000 68. ERC |
SS6 Maják 2 (11.81 km) | 7:57 | 58.
11. class N>2000 58. ERC |
89.1 km/h 8.55 s/km |
45:50 | 65.
12. class N>2000 65. ERC |
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 5:08 | 51.
10. class N>2000 51. ERC |
86.4 km/h 7.17 s/km |
50:58 | 62.
12. class N>2000 62. ERC |
SS8 Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:25 | 48.
9. class N>2000 48. ERC |
89.3 km/h 6.49 s/km |
57:23 | 60.
12. class N>2000 60. ERC |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (6.21 km) | 5:02 | 47.
8. class N>2000 47. ERC |
74.0 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:02:25 | 57.
10. class N>2000 57. ERC |
SS10 Pindula 2 (19.59 km) | 14:37 | 56.
9. class N>2000 56. ERC |
80.4 km/h 8.27 s/km |
1:17:02 | 53.
10. class N>2000 53. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:39 | 40.
10. class N>2000 40. ERC |
88.3 km/h 5.40 s/km |
1:20:41 | 52.
10. class N>2000 52. ERC |
SS12 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:13 | 32.
9. class N>2000 32. ERC |
89.1 km/h 5.16 s/km |
1:28:54 | 49.
10. class N>2000 49. ERC |
SS13 Poličná 1 (8.07 km) | 5:52 | 42.
8. class N>2000 42. ERC |
82.5 km/h 5.70 s/km |
1:34:46 | 48.
9. class N>2000 48. ERC |
SS14 Kateřinice 1 (16.43 km) | 12:17 | 35.
9. class N>2000 35. ERC |
80.3 km/h 5.05 s/km |
1:47:03 | 43.
9. class N>2000 43. ERC |
SS15 Semetín 1 (7.96 km) | 5:12 | 32.
9. class N>2000 32. ERC |
91.8 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:52:15 | 43.
9. class N>2000 43. ERC |
SS16 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:07 | 24.
8. class N>2000 24. ERC |
90.2 km/h 5.00 s/km |
2:00:22 | 38.
9. class N>2000 38. ERC |
SS17 Poličná 2 (8.07 km) | 5:48 | 32.
8. class N>2000 32. ERC |
83.5 km/h 5.95 s/km |
2:06:10 | 38.
9. class N>2000 38. ERC |
SS18 Kateřinice 2 (16.43 km) | 12:12 | 24.
4. class N>2000 24. ERC |
80.8 km/h 5.72 s/km |
2:18:22 | 34.
6. class N>2000 34. ERC |
SS19 Semetín 2 (7.96 km) | 5:14 | 32.
5. class N>2000 32. ERC |
91.3 km/h 5.40 s/km |
2:23:36 | 34.
6. class N>2000 34. ERC |
SS20 Májová 1 (7.10 km) | 5:19 | 18.
4. class N>2000 18. ERC |
80.1 km/h 3.52 s/km |
2:28:55 | 32.
6. class N>2000 32. ERC |
SS21 Podhoran 1 (6.48 km) | 5:59 | 18.
4. class N>2000 18. ERC |
65.0 km/h 3.86 s/km |
2:34:54 | 32.
6. class N>2000 32. ERC |
SS22 Májová 2 (7.10 km) | 5:23 | 18.
4. class N>2000 18. ERC |
79.1 km/h 3.80 s/km |
2:40:17 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS23 Podhoran 2 (6.48 km) | 5:55 | 18.
4. class N>2000 18. ERC |
65.7 km/h 4.48 s/km |
2:46:12 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS24 Raková 1 (9.46 km) | 6:42 | 32.
5. class N>2000 32. ERC |
84.7 km/h 5.71 s/km |
2:52:54 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS25 Loučka 1 (5.40 km) | 3:25 | 26.
6. class N>2000 26. ERC |
94.8 km/h 6.11 s/km |
2:56:19 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS26 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:27 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
82.1 km/h 6.30 s/km |
3:01:46 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS27 Raková 2 (9.46 km) | 6:43 | 25.
3. class N>2000 25. ERC |
84.5 km/h 5.60 s/km |
3:08:29 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS28 Loučka 2 (5.40 km) | 3:26 | 19.
3. class N>2000 19. ERC |
94.4 km/h 6.30 s/km |
3:11:55 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS29 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:40 | 24.
4. class N>2000 24. ERC |
79.0 km/h 6.84 s/km |
3:17:35 | 29.
6. class N>2000 29. ERC |
SS30 Pindula 3 (19.59 km) | 14:24 | 24.
4. class N>2000 24. ERC |
81.6 km/h 6.94 s/km |
3:31:59 | 28.
6. class N>2000 28. ERC |