9. Rallye Škoda 1982
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1982, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 334.74 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZK | 6:36 | 26.
10. class 2/12 26. ERC 26. Mitropa |
|
6:36 | 26.
10. class 2/12 26. ERC 26. Mitropa |
|
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (4.32 km) | 2:21 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
110.3 km/h 3.01 s/km |
8:57 | 17.
9. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
|
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.38 km) | 3:02 | 12.
9. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
86.6 km/h 2.28 s/km |
11:59 | 16.
9. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
|
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.91 km) | 14:10 | 54.
19. class 2/12 54. ERC 54. Mitropa |
63.1 km/h 18.04 s/km |
26:09 | 50.
17. class 2/12 50. ERC 50. Mitropa |
|
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.77 km) | 7:48 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
98.2 km/h 3.29 s/km |
33:57 | 43.
16. class 2/12 43. ERC 43. Mitropa |
|
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.18 km) | 3:02 | 17.
8. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
43.1 km/h 7.34 s/km |
36:59 | 40.
15. class 2/12 40. ERC 40. Mitropa |
|
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.40 km) | 4:33 | 19.
10. class 2/12 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
97.6 km/h 5.27 s/km |
41:32 | 38.
15. class 2/12 38. ERC 38. Mitropa |
|
SS7 Nedamov - Okna 1 (9.76 km) | 5:36 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
104.6 km/h 4.20 s/km |
47:08 | 35.
15. class 2/12 35. ERC 35. Mitropa |
|
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (4.32 km) | 2:26 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
106.5 km/h 2.78 s/km |
49:34 | 32.
14. class 2/12 32. ERC 32. Mitropa |
|
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.38 km) | 3:08 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
83.9 km/h 3.42 s/km |
52:42 | 31.
14. class 2/12 31. ERC 31. Mitropa |
|
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.91 km) | 10:47 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
83.0 km/h 3.76 s/km |
1:03:29 | 26.
13. class 2/12 26. ERC 26. Mitropa |
|
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.77 km) | 7:54 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
97.0 km/h 3.21 s/km |
1:11:23 | 22.
11. class 2/12 22. ERC 22. Mitropa |
|
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.18 km) | 3:05 | 20.
11. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
42.4 km/h 8.26 s/km |
1:14:28 | 21.
11. class 2/12 21. ERC 21. Mitropa |
|
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.40 km) | 4:26 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
100.2 km/h 3.65 s/km |
1:18:54 | 21.
11. class 2/12 21. ERC 21. Mitropa |
|
SS14 Nedamov - Okna 2 (9.76 km) | 5:34 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
105.2 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:24:28 | 21.
11. class 2/12 21. ERC 21. Mitropa |
|
SS15 Březovice - Doubravice 3 (4.32 km) | 2:25 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
107.3 km/h 3.47 s/km |
1:26:53 | 20.
11. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
|
SS16 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (4.38 km) | 3:07 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
84.3 km/h 4.57 s/km |
1:30:00 | 20.
11. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
|
SS17 Kanina - Dobřeň 3 (14.91 km) | 10:39 | 12.
8. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
84.0 km/h 4.02 s/km |
1:40:39 | 20.
11. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
|
SS18 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 3 (12.77 km) | 7:47 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
98.4 km/h 2.90 s/km |
1:48:26 | 20.
11. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
|
SS19 Sosnová 3 (2.18 km) | 2:56 | 9.
4. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
44.6 km/h 5.50 s/km |
1:51:22 | 20.
11. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
|
SS20 Bořetín - Kvítkov 3 (7.40 km) | 4:18 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
103.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
1:55:40 | 19.
10. class 2/12 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
|
SS21 Nedamov - Okna 3 (9.76 km) | 5:15 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
111.5 km/h 2.05 s/km |
2:00:55 | 19.
10. class 2/12 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.63 km) | 3:25 | 16.
9. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
116.4 km/h 2.87 s/km |
2:04:20 | 19.
10. class 2/12 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
|
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.81 km) | 6:41 | 15.
10. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
88.1 km/h 3.67 s/km |
2:11:01 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:06 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
82.5 km/h 4.10 s/km |
2:18:07 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS25 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.36 km) | 3:55 | 15.
10. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
66.8 km/h 5.05 s/km |
2:22:02 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS26 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.63 km) | 4:25 | 16.
9. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
76.5 km/h 5.33 s/km |
2:26:27 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS27 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 1 (3.25 km) | 2:11 | 17.
10. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
89.3 km/h 4.31 s/km |
2:28:38 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS28 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.98 km) | 6:07 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
78.3 km/h 4.39 s/km |
2:34:45 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS29 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:49 | 13.
9. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
70.0 km/h 3.82 s/km |
2:38:34 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS30 Střeleč - Blata 1 (3.99 km) | 2:48 | 16.
9. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
85.5 km/h 4.51 s/km |
2:41:22 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.63 km) | 3:26 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
115.9 km/h 2.87 s/km |
2:44:48 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.81 km) | 6:40 | 14.
9. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
88.3 km/h 3.47 s/km |
2:51:28 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:57 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
84.3 km/h 3.48 s/km |
2:58:25 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS34 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.36 km) | 3:52 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
67.7 km/h 5.05 s/km |
3:02:17 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS35 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.63 km) | 4:28 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
75.6 km/h 5.33 s/km |
3:06:45 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS36 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 2 (3.25 km) | 2:07 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
92.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
3:08:52 | 18.
10. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS37 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.98 km) | 6:01 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
79.6 km/h 4.39 s/km |
3:14:53 | 17.
9. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
|
SS38 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:47 | 12.
8. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
70.6 km/h 4.49 s/km |
3:18:40 | 16.
9. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
|
SS39 Střeleč - Blata 2 (3.99 km) | 2:47 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
86.0 km/h 4.01 s/km |
3:21:27 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
|
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.63 km) | 5:33 | 42.
16. class 2/12 42. ERC 42. Mitropa |
71.7 km/h 22.02 s/km |
3:27:00 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
|
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.81 km) | Rear axle |