12. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1985
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1985, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 219.90 km - (cancelled 19.94 km) • Other years
#101
AMK Ledenice
A/Š120LS
Final results
34. overall
6. class A/Š120LS
34. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice (12.00 km) | 7:30 (450) | 49.
5. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
96.0 km/h 5.33 s/km |
7:30 (450) | 49.
5. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje (7.50 km) | 4:17 (257) | 37.
3. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
105.1 km/h 5.33 s/km |
11:47 (707) | 46.
3. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Loučná - Mikulov (19.94 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS4 Ohníč - Nová Ves (5.77 km) | 3:20 (200) | 41.
6. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
103.9 km/h 5.03 s/km |
15:07 (907) | 41.
4. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Kučlín - Hrobčice (12.00 km) | 7:20 (440) | 46.
6. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
98.2 km/h 5.67 s/km |
22:27 (1347) | 42.
5. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hrobčice - Patokryje (7.50 km) | 4:16 (256) | 32.
5. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
105.5 km/h 6.27 s/km |
26:43 (1603) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Loučná - Mikulov (19.94 km) | 14:25 (865) | 37.
6. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
83.0 km/h 4.91 s/km |
41:08 (2468) | 36.
5. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Ohníč - Nová Ves (5.77 km) | 3:17 (197) | 31.
2. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
105.4 km/h 4.85 s/km |
44:25 (2665) | 32.
4. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou (10.41 km) | 6:48 (408) | 35.
5. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
91.9 km/h 5.00 s/km |
51:13 (3073) | 31.
3. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Žalany - Lelov (14.08 km) | 8:58 (538) | 41.
5. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
94.2 km/h 5.54 s/km |
1:00:11 (3611) | 31.
3. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Paškapole - Bořislav (5.44 km) | 4:28 (268) | 65.
17. class A/Š120LS 65. Czechoslovakia |
73.1 km/h 12.87 s/km |
1:04:39 (3879) | 36.
6. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová (9.31 km) | 6:47 (407) | 42.
9. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 6.66 s/km |
1:11:26 (4286) | 36.
6. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov (11.97 km) | 7:55 (475) | 46.
10. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
90.7 km/h 6.68 s/km |
1:19:21 (4761) | 37.
6. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Telnice - Krupka (13.53 km) | 10:04 (604) | 44.
9. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
80.6 km/h 7.24 s/km |
1:29:25 (5365) | 37.
6. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou (10.41 km) | 7:03 (423) | 44.
10. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 6.63 s/km |
1:36:28 (5788) | 36.
6. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Žalany - Lelov (14.08 km) | 9:00 (540) | 35.
5. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 6.04 s/km |
1:45:28 (6328) | 35.
6. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Paškapole - Bořislav (5.44 km) | 3:57 (237) | 36.
5. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
82.6 km/h 6.80 s/km |
1:49:25 (6565) | 36.
6. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová (9.31 km) | 6:42 (402) | 37.
8. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:56:07 (6967) | 35.
6. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov (11.97 km) | 7:51 (471) | 37.
6. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
91.5 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:03:58 (7438) | 34.
5. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Telnice - Krupka (13.53 km) | 10:08 (608) | 37.
8. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
80.1 km/h 7.83 s/km |
2:15:36 (8136) 1:30 |
34.
6. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:30 |