9. Int. Rallye Tatry 1977
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKSO | 10:58 (658) | 46.
3. class A2/1150 36. CoPaF |
|
10:58 (658) | 45.
3. class A2/1150 36. CoPaF |
SS1 Hrabušice - Stratená | 10:49 (649) | 53.
3. class A2/1150 45. CoPaF |
|
21:47 (1307) | 48.
3. class A2/1150 40. CoPaF |
SS2 Dobšiná - Stromiš 1 | 24:09 (1449) | 62.
2. class A2/1150 54. CoPaF |
|
45:56 (2756) | 62.
3. class A2/1150 54. CoPaF |
SS3 Dobšiná - Čuntava 1 | 13:18 (798) | 59.
3. class A2/1150 50. CoPaF |
|
59:14 (3554) | 59.
3. class A2/1150 51. CoPaF |
SS4 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 1 | 3:24 (204) | 58.
3. class A2/1150 49. CoPaF |
|
1:02:38 (3758) | 59.
3. class A2/1150 51. CoPaF |
SS5 Važec - Helpa 1 | 27:28 (1648) | 57.
3. class A2/1150 49. CoPaF |
|
1:30:06 (5406) | 56.
3. class A2/1150 49. CoPaF |
SS6 Velká Luka - Muráň 1 | 5:55 (355) | 54.
3. class A2/1150 48. CoPaF |
|
1:36:01 (5761) | 55.
3. class A2/1150 49. CoPaF |
SS7 Revúca - Železník 1 | 8:09 (489) | 35.
3. class A2/1150 31. CoPaF |
|
1:44:10 (6250) | 51.
3. class A2/1150 45. CoPaF |
SS8 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 1 | 9:11 (551) | 34.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
|
1:53:21 (6801) | 48.
3. class A2/1150 43. CoPaF |
SS9 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 1 | 5:30 (330) | 53.
3. class A2/1150 47. CoPaF |
|
1:58:51 (7131) | 48.
3. class A2/1150 43. CoPaF |
SS10 Dobšiná - Stromiš 2 | 26:58 (1618) | 51.
3. class A2/1150 44. CoPaF |
|
2:25:49 (8749) | 47.
3. class A2/1150 42. CoPaF |
SS11 Dobšiná - Čuntava 2 | 14:28 (868) | 48.
3. class A2/1150 42. CoPaF |
|
2:40:17 (9617) | 46.
3. class A2/1150 41. CoPaF |
SS12 Stratená - Hrabušice 1 | 11:17 (677) | 39.
3. class A2/1150 34. CoPaF |
|
2:51:34 (10294) | 43.
3. class A2/1150 40. CoPaF |
SS13 Úsvit - Huncovce 1 | 5:52 (352) | 41.
3. class A2/1150 37. CoPaF |
|
2:57:26 (10646) | 43.
3. class A2/1150 40. CoPaF |
SS14 Toporec - Velká Lesná 1 | 4:46 (286) | 28.
3. class A2/1150 27. CoPaF |
|
3:02:12 (10932) | 40.
3. class A2/1150 38. CoPaF |
SS15 Relov - Slovenská Ves 1 | 5:33 (333) | 30.
3. class A2/1150 28. CoPaF |
|
3:07:45 (11265) | 40.
3. class A2/1150 38. CoPaF |
SS16 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 2 | 3:04 (184) | 16.
3. class A2/1150 15. CoPaF |
|
3:10:49 (11449) | 37.
3. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS17 Važec - Helpa 2 | 25:43 (1543) | 35.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
|
3:36:32 (12992) | 36.
3. class A2/1150 34. CoPaF |
SS18 Velká Luka - Muráň 2 | 5:42 (342) | 24.
3. class A2/1150 22. CoPaF |
|
3:42:14 (13334) | 34.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
SS19 Revúca - Železník 2 | 7:46 (466) | 20.
3. class A2/1150 18. CoPaF |
|
3:50:00 (13800) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS20 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 2 | 9:01 (541) | 20.
3. class A2/1150 19. CoPaF |
|
3:59:01 (14341) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS21 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 2 | 5:06 (306) | 32.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
|
4:04:07 (14647) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS22 Dobšiná - Stromiš 3 | 26:10 (1570) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
|
4:30:17 (16217) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS23 Dobšiná - Čuntava 3 | 13:48 (828) | 34.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
|
4:44:05 (17045) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS24 Stratená - Hrabušice 2 | 10:09 (609) | 26.
3. class A2/1150 24. CoPaF |
|
4:54:14 (17654) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS25 Úsvit - Huncovce 2 | 5:42 (342) | 32.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
|
4:59:56 (17996) | 32.
3. class A2/1150 31. CoPaF |
SS26 Toporec - Velká Lesná 2 | 4:45 (285) | 32.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
|
5:04:41 (18281) | 32.
3. class A2/1150 31. CoPaF |
SS27 Relov - Slovenská Ves 2 | 5:21 (321) | 24.
3. class A2/1150 23. CoPaF |
|
5:24:02 (19442) 14:00 |
32.
3. class A2/1150 31. CoPaF |
Penalty 14:00 |