Season 2023
Spain
Andalucía Rallycrono 2023
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2023, Córdoba • Escudería Rallyeros Forever • entries/finish - 62/49 • asphalt 32.50 km • Other years
1. | Barragán Portilla Santiago Jnr. - González Román Juan Antonio | BMW M3 E46 | Volantia Racing Club | 20:18.4 | ||
2. | Zurera Rivas Rafael - Zurera López Rafael | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Rallyeros Forever | 21:02.7 | ||
3. | Aranda Gabriel - Rodríguez Cejudo Antonio Manuel | Seat León Cupra R | Alto Guadiato | 21:11.6 |
1. | Zurera Rivas Rafael - Zurera López Rafael | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Rallyeros Forever | 21:02.7 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Fernández Carlos - Iniesta Molina Juan Manuel | Mini John Cooper Works | Escudería Granada 49.9 | 21:15.4 | ||
3. | Navarro Nieto Antonio - Aguilera Moreno Vanessa | Renault Clio IV Cup | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 21:26.3 |
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2023 • Escudería RS Sport • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Flores González José Antonio - Flores García María Antonia | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 26:40.6 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 26:48.9 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 27:09.0 |
1. | Flores González José Antonio - Flores García María Antonia | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 26:40.6 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 26:48.9 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 27:09.0 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2023, Periana • Escudería RS Sport • entries/finish - 33/26 • asphalt 36.40 km • Other years
1. | Ropero Vargas José Carlos - Sánchez Gajete David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Heads Racing Team | 26:26.1 | ||
2. | Muñoz Ortega Carlos - Muñoz Rosa Lucía | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 27:08.5 | ||
3. | García González Luis - Pérez Baeza Antonio | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 27:08.8 |
1. | García González Luis - Pérez Baeza Antonio | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 27:08.8 | ||
2. | Ferrer Avellaneda Juan José - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 27:19.6 | ||
3. | Calvillo Rubiales Francisco J. - Sánchez Chacón María | Renault Clio Sport | RS Sport | 27:31.7 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Níjar • Automóvil Club de Níjar • entries/finish - 26/22 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Gutiérrez Esther | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar | 25:00.1 | ||
2. | Segura García Rubén - Pérez Uroz Estefanía | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar | 25:56.6 | ||
3. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 26:06.7 |
1. | Segura García Rubén - Pérez Uroz Estefanía | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar | 25:56.6 | ||
2. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 26:06.7 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Fernández Carlos - Iniesta Molina Juan Manuel | Mini John Cooper Works | Escudería Granada 49.9 | 26:54.1 |
9. 9. 2023, Énix • C.D. Hereje Competición • entries/finish - 47/40 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 23:12.4 | ||
2. | Adorna Moreno Jesús - Acevedo Orihuela José E. | Peugeot 208 T16 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 23:47.9 | ||
3. | Capel Galera Sergio - García Campos Esperanza | Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | Escudería del Mármol | 24:13.3 |
1. | Capel Galera Sergio - García Campos Esperanza | Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | Escudería del Mármol | 24:13.3 | ||
2. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 24:22.6 | ||
3. | Segura García Rubén - Pérez Uroz Estefanía | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar | 24:30.1 |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Castillo de Locubín • Escudería Clásicos Alcalá • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Clásicos Alcala | 23:42.3 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 23:51.5 | ||
3. | Capel Galera Sergio - García Campos Esperanza | Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | Escudería del Mármol | 24:07.5 |
1. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Clásicos Alcala | 23:42.3 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 23:51.5 | ||
3. | Capel Galera Sergio - García Campos Esperanza | Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | Escudería del Mármol | 24:07.5 |
26. 11. 2023, Gádor • Escudería Valle de Andarax • entries/finish - 59/46 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar | 20:59.8 | ||
2. | Hernández Personal Sergio - Alonso Gabarda Miguel Ángel | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 21:15.2 | ||
3. | Calderín Quilón José - Páez Jacob | Renault 5 GT Turbo | DGJ Sport Team | 21:47.6 |
1. | Flores González José Antonio - Cobos España Juan Manuel | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:04.0 | ||
2. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Salmerón Navarro Sonia | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 22:20.2 | ||
3. | García González Luis - Cruz López Aitor | Fiat Punto Kit Car | A.C. Almería | 22:21.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Capel Galera Sergio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
2. | Rodríguez Fernández Carlos | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
3. | Navarro Nieto Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
4. | Moreno Gutiérrez Antonio Domingo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | García Campos Esperanza | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
2. | Iniesta Molina Juan Manuel | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
3. | Aguilera Moreno Vanessa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
4. | Casas Blanco José María | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |