Ott
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag France

France Tarmac VHC - Period J 2019

15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 37/30 • asphalt 150,51 km • Other years
1.flagFoulon François - Mattei SébastieniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:39:42.3
2.flagChoquet Arnaud - Dehaynin NicolasiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:40:16.0
3.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:43:05.9
1.flagFoulon François - Mattei SébastieniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:39:42.3
2.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:43:05.9
3.flagHautot Patrick - Cantrel SylvainiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:45:32.6
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Bastia, Calvi • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 164,06 km • Other years
1.flagValliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-JoséeiconBMW M3 E301:50:39.8
2.flagMourgues Jean-François - Giraudet DenisiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS Proto1:53:41.0
3.flagStouf Stefaan - Erard JorisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:59:34.5
1.flagValliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-JoséeiconBMW M3 E301:50:39.8
2.flagStouf Stefaan - Erard JorisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:59:34.5
3.flagTorre Jean-Claude - Cullieret PatriceiconBMW M3 E302:00:48.0
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Grasse • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 117,95 km • Other years
1.flagGiordanengo Philip - Reichenecker JoshiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:17:57.4
2.flagCaruso André - Santini CédriciconPorsche 911 SC1:18:01.5
3.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:19:43.8
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:19:43.8
2.flagBouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet MoniqueiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:26:18.3
3.flagLambert David - Di Gracia Jean-MicheliconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.61:29:43.8
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2019, Charbonnières-les-Bains • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 189,14 km • Other years
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:58:06.7
2.flagDel Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin AlainiconRenault 5 Turbo1:59:05.8
3.flagGiordanengo Philip - Reichenecker JoshiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:00:29.5
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:58:06.7
2.flagBiecq Serge - Lheureux Paul-AndréiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V2:05:29.8
3.flagGeoffray Cyril - Soulas GrégoryiconPeugeot 309 GTI 162:11:55.8
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Antibes • entries/finish - 44/26 • asphalt 157,50 km • Other years
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E302:03:00.3
2.flagGiordanengo Philip - Reichenecker JoshiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:03:30.9
3.flagPriori Williams - Bernardo SteeveiconTalbot Samba Rallye2:04:28.6
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E302:03:00.3
2.flagMeunier Lionel - Barral FlorianiconOpel Ascona 4002:15:23.0
3.flagRosso Jean-Pierre - Rosso MarcoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:25:12.9
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019, Mâcon • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 174,90 km • Other years
1.flagCaruso André - Santini CédriciconPorsche 911 SC1:39:08.7
2.flagDel Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin AlainiconRenault 5 Turbo1:39:11.8
3.flagGiordanengo Philip - Reichenecker JoshiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:39:15.3
1.flagNiel Jean-Marc - Niel ClémenticonPorsche 964 Carrera 21:41:25.6
2.flagDucreux Michel - Raoult AnthonyiconBMW M3 E301:41:54.0
3.flagBiecq Serge - Lheureux Paul-AndréiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V1:46:07.0
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Autun • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt 163,28 km • Other years
1.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis - Landais VincenticonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:31:33.4
2.flagFoulon François - Mattei SébastieniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:32:25.0
3.flagCaruso André - Santini CédriciconPorsche 911 SC1:32:29.0
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:33:33.9
2.flagZèle Serge - Bouvier PhilippeiconPeugeot 505 Turbo1:35:22.6
3.flagGirard Bastien - Girard Jean-LuciconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV61:36:27.8
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Morzine • entries/finish - 46/? • asphalt 169,49 km • Other years
1.flagRulland Alain - Budaï IngridiconBMW M3 E301:52:31.4
2.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:54:00.4
3.flagDucreux Michel - Raoult AnthonyiconBMW M3 E301:54:54.7
1.flagRulland Alain - Budaï IngridiconBMW M3 E301:52:31.4
2.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:54:00.4
3.flagDucreux Michel - Raoult AnthonyiconBMW M3 E301:54:54.7
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Sainte-Maxime • entries/finish - 42/26 • asphalt 191,49 km - (cancelled 104,23 km) • Other years
1.flagMourgues Jean-François - Giraudet DenisiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS Proto1:06:16.7
2.flagFoulon François - Mattei SébastieniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:06:24.9
3.flagGiordanengo Philip - Reichenecker JoshiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:08:07.3
1.flagPriori Williams - Bernardo SteeveiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:08:30.4
2.flagDucreux Michel - Raoult AnthonyiconBMW M3 E301:11:54.5
3.flagFargier Victor - Engewicht DavidiconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V1:13:38.3
Leg 2 cancelled after SS4 due to flood and dangerous road conditions.

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagEouzan Pascal22
(2.)
- 29
(1.)
26
(1.)
26
(1.)
3
R
29
(1.)
23
(2.)
3
R
158
2.flagBiecq Serge14
(5.)
6
(10.)
- 22
(2.)
- 23
(3.)
18
(5.)
16
(6.)
- 99
3.flagDucreux Michel - - - - - 27
(2.)
3
R
18
(3.)
27
(2.)
75
4.flagRousseau Patrice13
(7.)
- - 16
(4.)
- 19
(4.)
- - - 48
5.flagCanavese Patrick - 19
(9.)
- 3
R
- - - 21
(4.)
- 43
6.flagZèle Serge - 16
(4.)
- - - 3
R
22
(2.)
- - 41
7.flagBova Luca - - 16
(4.)
- 3
R
3
R
- - 16
(7.)
38
8.flagBouquet Jean-Paul - - 19
(2.)
- - 15
(5.)
- 3
R
- 37
9.flagValliccioni Marc - 29
(1.)
- - - - 3
R
- - 32
10.flagFoulon François29
(1.)
- 3
R
- - - - - - 32
11.flagMeunier Lionel - 12
(15.)
- - 19
(2.)
- - - - 31
12.flagRulland Alain - - - - - - - 29
(1.)
- 29
13.flagGeoffray Cyril - - - 17
(3.)
- 11
(11.)
- - - 28
14.flagNiel Jean-Marc - - - - - 26
(1.)
- - - 26
15.flagPriori Williams - - - - - - - - 26
(1.)
26
16.flagStouf Stefaan - 25
(2.)
- - - - - - - 25
17.flagFargier Victor - - 3
R
- - - - - 20
(3.)
23
18.flagLambert David - - 20
(3.)
- - - - - - 20
19.flagRosso Jean-Pierre - - - - 20
(3.)
- - - - 20
20.flagDelfino Daniel - - - - - - - - 20
(5.)
20
21.flagHautot Patrick19
(3.)
- - - - - - - - 19
22.flagTorre Jean-Claude - 19
(3.)
- - - - - - - 19
23.flagJandard Gérald - - - 3
R
- 16
(6.)
- - - 19
24.flagGirard Bastien - - - - - - 18
(3.)
- - 18
25.flagBertomeu Régis - - - - - - - - 18
(4.)
18
26.flagMarino Bernard - 17
(5.)
- - - - - - - 17
27.flagBochud Pierre - - - - - - - - 16
(6.)
16
28.flagCompan Sylvain - - - - - - - 16
(7.)
- 16
29.flagTesio Federico - - - - 16
(4.)
- - - - 16
30.flagTrolliet Guy - - - - - - 16
(4.)
- - 16
31.flagGromez Damien16
(4.)
- - - - - - - - 16
32.flagFalcone Carlo - 15
(12.)
- - - - - - - 15
33.flagTarroux David - - - - - - - 15
(5.)
- 15
34.flagRegnier Christophe14
(6.)
- - - - - - - - 14
35.flagMeyer François - - - - - - 14
(6.)
- - 14
36.flagSambardier Fabien - - - - - 14
(7.)
- - - 14
37.flagGendre Michel - 13
(6.)
- - - - - - - 13
38.flagAsnar Frédéric - - - - - - - - 13
(8.)
13
39.flagDechaume Vincent - - - - - - 13
(7.)
- - 13
40.flagParent Christophe - - - - - - - 12
(8.)
- 12
41.flagDuchêne Benoît - 9
(8.)
- - - - 3
R
- - 12
42.flagHumbert Jean-Louis - - - - - 11
(10.)
- - - 11
43.flagBenas Patrick - - - - - 11
(8.)
- - - 11
44.flagRaymond Serge - 11
(17.)
- - - - - - - 11
45.flagGlath Jean-Pierre - 10
(7.)
- - - - - - - 10
46.flagCharvin Jean-Claude - - - - - - - 10
(9.)
- 10
47.flagCardon Michel10
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 10
48.flagBeziat Michel - - - - - - 10
(8.)
- - 10
49.flagJuhentet Cédric - - - - - 9
(9.)
- - - 9
50.flagPeyre Jean-Christophe - 3
R
3
R
- 3
R
- - - - 9
51.flagMeyer Yves - - - - - - 8
(9.)
- - 8
52.flagVillard André - 3
(18.)
- - - - - 3
R
- 6
53.flagLainé Eric3
R
- - - - - - 3
R
- 6
54.flagVernazza Alexandre - - 3
R
- - - - - 3
R
6
55.flagBerna Eric - 6
(13.)
- - - - - - - 6
56.flagViallet Bertrand - 6
(16.)
- - - - - - - 6
57.flagBally Jean-Jacques - 3
R
- - 3
R
- - - - 6
58.flagAdreani Patrick - 5
(11.)
- - - - - - - 5
59.flagGattacceca René - 4
(14.)
- - - - - - - 4
60.flagKerckhof Danny - - - - 3
R
- - - - 3
61.flagMaury Olivier - 3
(19.)
- - - - - - - 3
62.flagDupuy Dominique - - - - - - 3
R
- - 3
63.flagCrozet Christian - - - - - - - - 3
R
3
64.flagGuyon-Veuillet Christophe - 3
(20.)
- - - - - - - 3
65.flagDupuy Hugues - - - - - - 3
R
- - 3
66.flagPernin Stéphane - - - - - 3
R
- - - 3
67.flagSilvasti Ville - - - - - - - - 3
R
3
68.flagLietaer Paul - 3
R
- - - - - - - 3
69.flagJaime Pierre - - 3
R
- - - - - - 3
70.flagBachmann Pascal - - - - - - - 3
(10.)
- 3
71.flagVincent Jacques - - - - - 3
R
- - - 3
72.flagChristoph Emmanuel - - - - - - - - 3
R
3
73.flagJenot Pierre-Manuel - - - - - - - 3
(11.)
- 3
74.flagChavet Benoit - - - - - 3
R
- - - 3
75.flagMallen Eric - 3
R
- - - - - - - 3
76.flagNicollet Eric - - - - - - - 3
(12.)
- 3
77.flagBiga Jean-Claude - 3
R
- - - - - - - 3
78.flagAudibert Thierry - - 3
R
- - - - - - 3
79.flagDufossé David - - - - - - - 3
(13.)
- 3
80.flagDelluc Claude - 3
R
- - - - - - - 3
81.flagVivier-Muglioni Pierre - 3
R
- - - - - - - 3
82.flagRubini Giulio - - - - 3
R
- - - - 3
83.flagMazzoleni Stéphane - 3
R
- - - - - - - 3

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress