lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag TER

TER Historic 2019

15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Girona • entries/finish - 64/39 • asphalt 139,95 km • Other years
1.flagBérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès AlineiconBMW M3 E301:35:09.6
2.flag"Aikon" - Larrosa LukaiconBMW M3 E30Martinez Sport1:37:43.0
3.flagJohnsen Anders - Johnsen IngridiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Tractive AB1:39:24.7
1.flagJohnsen Anders - Johnsen IngridiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Tractive AB1:39:24.7
2.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:40:43.1
3.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 911 SCAutostal Atlantic1:46:23.4
11. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Sanremo • entries/finish - 51/37 • asphalt 144,60 km • Other years
1.flag"Lucky" - Pons FabriziaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VKeysport S.R.L.1:43:24.1
2.flagDa Zanche Lucio - De Luis DanieleiconPorsche 911 SC RSRally Club Team Isola Vicentina1:43:28.8
3.flagNegri Davide - Coppa RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina1:46:49.8
1.flag"Zippo" - Arena NicolaiconAudi QuattroWinners Rally Team SRL1:50:16.9
2.flagVicario Dino - Frasson MarinaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIRally & Co1:53:34.7
3.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 911 SCAutostal Atlantic1:57:06.1
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Antibes • entries/finish - 44/26 • asphalt 157,50 km • Other years
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E302:03:00.3
2.flagGiordanengo Philip - Reichenecker JoshiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:03:30.9
3.flagPriori Williams - Bernardo SteeveiconTalbot Samba Rallye2:04:28.6
1.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 911 SC2:07:23.5
2.flagRöthlisberger Alain - Pogut SébastieniconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:13:11.9
3.flagMetcalfe Tim - Connor JohniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:13:50.5
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Roeselare • entries/finish - 87/58 • asphalt 199,60 km • Other years
1.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evo1:52:39.5
2.flagDemaerschalk Kevin - Vanneste LaraiconFord Fiesta R5 MkIIAutostal Duindistel1:52:51.6
3.flagVerschueren Vincent - Prévot StéphaneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Autostal Duindistel1:52:59.9
1.flagLietaer Paul - Vienne BrunoiconOpel Manta 400Autostal Duindistel2:04:01.0
2.flagKerckhof Danny - Dejonghe KristoficonBMW M3 E30Autostal Atlantic2:07:59.4
3.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 911 SCAutostal Atlantic2:19:28.8
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, A Coruña • entries/finish - 50/26 • asphalt 106,42 km • Other years
1.flagPenido López Luis - Cancela Boga SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Santiago1:09:21.3
2.flagFerreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIMelide Motor Sport1:09:24.1
3.flagSainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo JaviericonSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboEscudería Madrid Históricos1:11:23.7
1.flagFerreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIMelide Motor Sport1:09:24.1
2.flagLópez Rivas Francisco - Peña Vázquez MigueliconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIEscudería Meira1:11:47.6
16. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Sion • entries/finish - 18/9 • asphalt 213,81 km - (cancelled 19,68 km) • Other years
1.flagBlanchard Christian - Guex ManuiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIILugano Racing Team2:26:49.9
2.flagRizzi Bruno - Dériaz JeaniconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI2:27:33.4
3.flagTrolliet Guy - Moulin SébastieniconPorsche 911 Carrera 3.2Ecurie Racing Fan's2:29:16.7
1.flagTrolliet Guy - Moulin SébastieniconPorsche 911 Carrera 3.2Ecurie Racing Fan's2:29:16.7
2.flagRöthlisberger Alain - Junod SarahiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIScuderia Taifyn2:38:37.5
3.flagMetcalfe Tim - Connor JohniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:59:15.9

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflag
(2)
TOTAL
1.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter18
(3.)
15
(3.)
28
(1.)
38,5
(3.)
- 1
R
100,5
2.flagRöthlisberger Alain - - 18
(2.)
- - 50
(2.)
68
3.flagMetcalfe Tim10
(6.)
- 15
(3.)
3
R
- 37
(3.)
65
4.flagZippo - 25
(1.)
- - - - 25
4.flagJohnsen Anders25
(1.)
- - - - - 25
4.flagFerreiro Jesús Manuel - - - - 25
(1.)
- 25
7.flagManetti Marco - 8
(6.)
12
(4.)
- - - 20
8.flagVicario Dino - 18
(2.)
- - - - 18
8.flagJamin Pierre - - - 18
(4.)
- - 18
8.flagLópez Rivas Francisco - - - - 18
(2.)
- 18
11.flagSasplugas Alex15
(4.)
- - - - - 15
12.flagMylle Carlo12
(5.)
- - - - - 12
12.flagAmerio Roberto - 12
(4.)
R - - - 12
14.flagvan den Hoorn Eddy - 10
(5.)
R - - - 10

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress