lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag France

France D2 2019

23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Epernay • entries/finish - 119/84 • asphalt 147,99 km • Other years
1.flagGiordano Quentin - Parent KéviniconHyundai i20 R51:28:30.3
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:29:43.3
3.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconPeugeot 208 T161:30:18.0
1.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:29:43.3
2.flagLemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois SéverineiconŠkoda Fabia R51:31:36.4
3.flagChkondali Thierry - Maillefert AlexisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:34:10.3
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Florac • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 166,60 km • Other years
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:50:43.1
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R51:52:13.6
3.flagCardenas Benjamin - Auge ValentiniconPeugeot 306 S161:53:37.2
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:50:43.1
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R51:52:13.6
3.flagLemaitre Eddie - Chauffray ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:56:56.1
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Oyonnax • entries/finish - 114/80 • asphalt 144,79 km • Other years
1.flagBochatay Kévin - Glasson-Blanchet ThibaulticonŠkoda Fabia R51:24:13.3
2.flagPuppo Anthony - Barral FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R51:24:38.8
3.flagPezzutti Yves - Di Lullo MicheliconŠkoda Fabia R51:25:48.9
1.flagPezzutti Yves - Di Lullo MicheliconŠkoda Fabia R51:25:48.9
2.flagCroquet Julien - Thebault ValérieiconPeugeot 106 S161:31:34.2
3.flagMelocco Emmanuel - Melocco Anne-FlorenceiconPeugeot 207 RC R3T1:33:36.1
11. 5. 2019, Dieppe • entries/finish - 66/35 • asphalt 155,70 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconPeugeot 208 T161:20:43.6
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:20:52.9
3.flagCosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-SophieiconPorsche 991 GT3 Cup1:22:33.7
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconPeugeot 208 T161:20:43.6
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:20:52.9
3.flagLemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois SéverineiconŠkoda Fabia R51:23:10.9
31. 5. – 2. 6. 2019, Bastia • entries/finish - 97/54 • asphalt 148,62 km - (cancelled 12,08 km) • Other years
1.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - Gordon FabriceiconŠkoda Fabia R51:27:55.7
2.flagMoracchini Georges-Alexandre - Goia LaurenticonŠkoda Fabia R51:28:42.3
3.flagLemaitre Eddie - Chauffray ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:33:04.6
1.flagLemaitre Eddie - Chauffray ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:33:04.6
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019, Mâcon • entries/finish - 120/76 • asphalt 174,90 km • Other years
1.flagLecki Laurent - Lamur JérémyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:35.0
2.flagHernandez Nicolas - Melocco CandiceiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:50.6
3.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:30:10.9
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Melocco CandiceiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:50.6
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:30:10.9
3.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R51:30:22.8
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • entries/finish - 107/69 • asphalt 133,35 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Libessart DelphineiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:39.3
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:06:54.6
3.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:29.7
1.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:06:54.6
2.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:29.7
3.flagLemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois SéverineiconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:51.7
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Mazamet • entries/finish - 123/85 • asphalt 140,27 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Magat LaurenticonŠkoda Fabia R51:21:15.3
2.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconCitroën C3 R51:21:56.3
3.flagHabouzit Thibault - Exbrayat JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:16.7
1.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:24:08.1
2.flagChauffray Thomas - Vaultier PaulineiconFord Fiesta R51:25:04.3
3.flagChkondali Thierry - Maillefert AlexisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:30:53.7
26. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Saint-Denis • entries/finish - 108/60 • asphalt 162,50 km • Other years
1.flagDorseuil Damien - De Berge KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:54:36.45
2.flagLaw-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-FrançoisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:54:38.58
3.flagPayet Olivier - Ravate ImranniconPeugeot 208 T161:55:40.06
All penalties are applied to SS1 by default on official live timing.
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Saint-Yrieix • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 142,53 km • Other years
1.flagBeaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti JulieniconCitroën DS3 WRC1:16:23.8
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:43.8
3.flagHernandez Nicolas - Audebaud JérémyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:53.7
1.flagBeaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti JulieniconCitroën DS3 WRC1:16:23.8
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:43.8
3.flagHernandez Nicolas - Audebaud JérémyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:53.7
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Buzançais • entries/finish - 134/72 • asphalt 126,60 km • Other years
1.flagVaillant Benoît - Brulé AntoineiconCitroën C3 R51:08:44.6
2.flagRoché Pierre - Roché MartineiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:09:14.9
3.flagMorin Michel - Morin-Townshend CaroliconFord Fiesta R51:10:02.2
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Melocco CandiceiconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:05.9
2.flagLemaitre Eddie - Chauffray ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:12:41.9
3.flagChkondali Thierry - Maillefert AlexisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:51.2
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, La Rochelle • entries/finish - 128/67 • asphalt 149,99 km • Other years
1.flagBrunson Eric - Mondon CédriciconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:28:16.4
2.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:40.2
3.flagRoché Pierre - Roché MartineiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:29:05.5
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:40.2
2.flagMillet Denis - Verger ManoniconŠkoda Fabia R51:30:08.9
3.flagLemaitre Eddie - Chauffray ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:32:24.3

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLemaitre Eddie28
(2.)
23
(3.)
- 24
(3.)
35
(1.)
15
(5.)
24
(3.)
- 2
R
16
(5.)
27
(2.)
23
(3.)
217
2.flagHernandez Nicolas - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
(1.)
28
(2.)
2
R
- 24
(3.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
194
3.flagPustelnik Stéphane35
(1.)
2
R
- 28
(2.)
- 28
(2.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
- 19
(4.)
2
R
- 184
4.flagChkondali Thierry25
(3.)
20
(4.)
- 18
(5.)
- 18
(4.)
15
(6.)
25
(3.)
- 2
R
23
(3.)
2
R
148
5.flagCroquet Julien20
(4.)
18
(5.)
28
(2.)
- - 13
(8.)
- 20
(4.)
- 13
(8.)
2
R
2
R
116
6.flagMillet Denis - 27
(2.)
2
R
- - 24
(3.)
- - - 28
(2.)
- 27
(2.)
108
7.flagBoulanger Benoît17
(5.)
- - 15
(6.)
- 12
(9.)
18
(5.)
15
(6.)
- 16
(6.)
- - 93
8.flagDesrayaud Olivier14
(7.)
16
(6.)
20
(4.)
- - 10
(11.)
14
(7.)
14
(7.)
- - - - 88
9.flagPezzutti Yves - - 35
(1.)
- - 16
(6.)
- 18
(5.)
- - - - 69
10.flagColin Alain5
(8.)
2
R
- 2
R
- 13
(7.)
20
(4.)
- - - 2
R
20
(4.)
64
11.flagGodest Stéphane2
R
- - - - 11
(10.)
2
R
13
(8.)
- 14
(7.)
20
(4.)
- 62
12.flagChauffray Thomas - - - 20
(4.)
- - - 28
(2.)
- - - - 48
13.flagMelocco Emmanuel16
(6.)
- 25
(3.)
- - 2
R
- 2
R
- - 2
R
- 47
14.flagAmourette Marc - - - 35
(1.)
- - - - - - - - 35
15.flagBeaubelique Jean-Charles - - - - - - - - - 35
(1.)
- - 35

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress