Season 2022
France
France Tarmac VHC - Period J 2022
Gatti scored 17 pts at Mont-Blanc Morzine but only extra points were preserved
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 27/14 • asphalt 159.97 km • Other years
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:05.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:40.4 | |||
3. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:37:37.4 |
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:05.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:40.4 | |||
3. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:38:13.5 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 26/14 • asphalt 127.00 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:16.0 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:48.3 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:11.1 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:48.3 | |||
2. | Tieran Thomas - Jaime Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:24:52.1 | |||
3. | Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:34:28.0 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2022, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt 147.32 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:21.0 | |||
2. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:35:18.2 | |||
3. | Caron Thomas - Garin Fabrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:05.4 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:21.0 | |||
2. | Caron Thomas - Garin Fabrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:05.4 | |||
3. | Rousseau Patrice - Rousseau Guy | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:41:20.9 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2022, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 21/13 • asphalt 157.95 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Sgarroni Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:57:06.0 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:57:33.5 | |||
3. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:03:18.9 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Sgarroni Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:57:06.0 | |||
2. | Verniers Alexandre - Jaime Julien | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 2:05:03.4 | |||
3. | Audibert Thierry - Audibert Alexandre | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:14:54.9 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 173.42 km • Other years
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Niel Clément | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:44:31.7 | |||
2. | Rizzo Maxime - Raoult Anthony | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 1:45:20.0 | |||
3. | Godié Geoffrey - Flicker Camille | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:44.6 |
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Niel Clément | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:44:31.7 | |||
2. | Caron Thomas - Garin Fabrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:51:52.1 | |||
3. | Jarraud Pascal - Ducaruge Patrick | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:53:02.5 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 156.00 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:21.5 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:41.1 | |||
3. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:20.7 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:21.5 | |||
2. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:20.7 | |||
3. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:31.2 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 56/42 • asphalt 164.13 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Raffaelli Yoann | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:30.2 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Roissard Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:48:17.7 | |||
3. | Rulland Alain - Raoult Anthony | BMW M3 E30 | 1:48:30.9 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Raffaelli Yoann | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:30.2 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Roissard Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:48:17.7 | |||
3. | Rulland Alain - Raoult Anthony | BMW M3 E30 | 1:48:30.9 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2022, Montpellier - Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 24/11 • asphalt 157.57 km • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:53:29.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:58:25.2 | |||
3. | Marcobal Thierry - Boyer Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 2:01:19.9 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:58:25.2 | |||
2. | Marcobal Thierry - Boyer Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 2:01:19.9 | |||
3. | Viala Christophe - Viala Jérémy | BMW M3 E30 | 2:03:42.0 |
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2022, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 168.46 km - (cancelled 17.34 km) • Other years
1. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:45:55.1 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:14.7 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:48:46.1 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:14.7 | |||
2. | Brach Morgan - Boissier Henri | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:53:47.3 | |||
3. | Jarraud Pascal - Ducaruge Patrick | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:58:17.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre |
25 [2.] |
28 [1.] |
31 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
5 R |
31 [1.] |
17 [4.] |
31 [1.] |
31+5 [1.] |
215 |
(210+5) | ||
2. | Caron Thomas |
19 [3.] | - |
21 [2.] | - |
26 [2.] |
15 [6.] |
18 [9.] | - |
18 [4.] |
117 |
|||
3. | Jarraud Pascal | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
15 [7.] | - | - |
20 [3.] |
62 |
|||
4. | Bochud Pierre | - | - |
18 [7.] |
5 R | - |
12 [8.] |
17 [18.] |
5 R |
5 R |
62 |
|||
5. | Bouquet Jean-Paul |
5 R | - | - | - |
21 [4.] |
17 [5.] |
5 R | - | - |
48 |
|||
6. | Compan Sylvain | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
21 [10.] |
18 [4.] | - |
44 |
|||
7. | Bernard Pierre | - |
20 [3.] | - |
5 R | - | - |
8 [19.] | - |
9 [9.] |
42 |
|||
8. | Guglielmi Marc | - |
18 [4.] | - |
18 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
|||
9. | Rousseau Patrice |
5 R | - |
24 [3.] | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
34 |
|||
10. | Eouzan Pascal | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] |
12 [6.] | - | - |
32 |
|||
11. | Valliccioni Marc | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 [1.] | - | - |
31 |
|||
11. | Merlevede Christophe |
31 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
|||
13. | Mourgues Jean-François | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
25 [2.] | - | - |
30 |
|||
14. | Niel Jean-Marc | - | - | - | - |
28 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
28 |
|||
15. | Tieran Thomas | - |
23 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [14.] |
28 |
|||
16. | Biecq Serge |
18 [5.] |
5 R |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
|||
17. | Brach Morgan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [2.] |
27 |
|||
18. | Verniers Alexandre | - | - | - |
26 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
|||
19. | Marcobal Thierry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [2.] | - |
25 |
|||
19. | Getto Thierry | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [2.] | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
21. | Benas Patrick | - | - | - | - |
18 [6.] | - | - | - |
7 [12.] |
25 |
|||
22. | Jandard Gérald | - | - |
19 [5.] | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
24 |
|||
23. | Vernet Patrick | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
18 [4.] | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
23. | Vincent Jacques | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
25. | Audibert Thierry | - | - | - |
22 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
|||
26. | Blanquart Serge |
22 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
|||
27. | Buffet Pierre | - | - |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
28. | Viala Christophe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - |
20 |
|||
28. | Rulland Alain | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - | - |
20 |
|||
30. | Lambert David | - |
17 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
30. | Fargier Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [5.] |
17 |
|||
32. | Deffert François-Albert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [13.] | - | - |
16 |
|||
32. | Bekaert Hugo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [6.] |
16 |
|||
32. | Meunier Franck | - | - |
16 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
32. | Pinson Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - |
16 |
|||
32. | Bérard Eddy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - | - |
16 |
|||
37. | Delannoy Arnaud |
15 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
38. | Gouley Philippe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [7.] |
14 |
|||
38. | Perrier-Cornet Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [16.] | - | - |
14 |
|||
38. | Boulanger Benoît |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - |
14 |
|||
41. | Delluc Claude | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [8.] | - | - |
13 |
|||
42. | Meyer François | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [9.] | - | - |
7 [10.] |
12 |
|||
42. | Orsini Jean-Jacques | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [15.] |
12 |
|||
42. | Nicollet Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [17.] | - | - |
12 |
|||
42. | Lecomte Thierry | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [22.] | - | - |
12 |
|||
42. | Gennaro Franck | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [13.] |
12 |
|||
47. | Paolini Ange | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [8.] |
11 |
|||
47. | Galleron Rémi | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
6 [11.] |
11 |
|||
49. | Chavet Benoit | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
49. | Pezzutti Yves | - | - |
5 R | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
51. | Bender Danny | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [11.] | - | - |
9 |
|||
52. | Baratay Jean-Marc | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [14.] | - | - |
8 |
|||
52. | Lainé Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [15.] | - | - |
8 |
|||
52. | Villard André | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [20.] | - | - |
8 |
|||
55. | Charvin Jean-Claude | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [21.] | - | - |
7 |
|||
56. | Marata Pascal | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Fasano Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Ducreux Michel | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Boissellier Arnaud | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [10.] | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Salmon Christian | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Leyon Geoffrey | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | König Rodolphe | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Pernin Stéphane | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Arlery Dominique | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [6.] | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Peyre Jean-Christophe | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Gheysen Gauthier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
|||
56. | Gromez Damien |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Ponthus Patrick | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Deriémont Patrice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Bally Jean-Jacques | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Dentler Stéphane | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
|||
56. | Florentz Nicolas |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Pelat Cédric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Meunier Lionel | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Lebranchu Lionel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
|||
56. | Colin Philippe |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Dupuy Frédéric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Guillet Luc | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Fusillier Christophe |
5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Jolidon Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Hautot Raynald | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [12.] | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Gendre Michel | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
56. | Gaspardi Steve | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Belleville René |
25 [2.] | - |
31 [1.] | - |
5 R |
31 [1.] |
17 [4.] |
31 [1.] |
31 [1.] |
171 |
||
2. | Garin Fabrice | - | - |
21 [2.] | - |
26 [2.] | - |
18 [9.] | - | - |
65 |
||
3. | Ducaruge Patrick | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
15 [7.] | - | - |
20 [3.] |
62 |
||
4. | Passaquin Jean-Claude | - | - |
18 [7.] |
5 R | - |
12 [8.] |
17 [18.] |
5 R |
5 R |
62 |
||
5. | Jaime Julien | - |
23 [2.] | - |
26 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
5 [14.] |
54 |
||
6. | Bouquet Monique |
5 R | - | - | - |
21 [4.] |
17 [5.] |
5 R | - | - |
48 |
||
7. | Duchaine Eloise | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
21 [10.] |
18 [4.] | - |
44 |
||
8. | Collinet Jean-Jacques | - |
20 [3.] | - |
5 R | - | - |
8 [19.] | - |
9 [9.] |
42 |
||
9. | Zucchelli Loic | - |
18 [4.] | - |
18 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
10. | Rousseau Guy |
5 R | - |
24 [3.] | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
10. | Lamarre Andrea |
19 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - | - | - |
34 |
||
12. | Eouzan Pascale | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] |
12 [6.] | - | - |
32 |
||
13. | Vandromme Giljan |
31 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
13. | Raffaelli Yoann | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 [1.] | - | - |
31 |
||
15. | Roissard Michel | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
25 [2.] | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Boiron Pierre | - |
28 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
16. | Sgarroni Eric | - | - | - |
28 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
16. | Niel Clément | - | - | - | - |
28 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
19. | Lheureux Paul-André |
18 [5.] |
5 R |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
20. | Boissier Henri | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [2.] |
27 |
||
21. | Chol Sébastien | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [2.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
21. | Boyer Jean-François | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [2.] | - |
25 |
||
23. | Benas Mathieu | - | - | - | - |
18 [6.] | - | - | - |
7 [12.] |
25 |
||
24. | Roux Gilles | - | - |
19 [5.] | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
25. | Paquelier Fabien | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
25. | Barrau Xavier | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
18 [4.] | - | - | - |
23 |
||
27. | Audibert Alexandre | - | - | - |
22 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
28. | Dautriche Michel |
22 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
29. | Morel Pierre-Henri | - | - |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
30. | Viala Jérémy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - |
20 |
||
30. | Raoult Anthony | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - | - |
20 |
||
32. | Danczak Cécilia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [12.] | - |
14 [7.] |
19 |
||
33. | Larzet Clément | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [4.] |
18 |
||
34. | Perque François | - |
17 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
34. | Maraninchi Gilles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [5.] |
17 |
||
36. | Bérard Florence | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - | - |
16 |
||
36. | Meunier Marjorie | - | - |
16 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
36. | Lamotte Patrice | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [13.] | - | - |
16 |
||
36. | Delpech Florent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [6.] |
16 |
||
36. | Albertini-Delalande Janine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - |
16 |
||
41. | Delannoy Pierre |
15 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
42. | Michellier Anne-Lise | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [16.] | - | - |
14 |
||
43. | Lafaye Gérard | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [8.] | - | - |
13 |
||
44. | Lecomte Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [22.] | - | - |
12 |
||
44. | Moussier Sylvie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [17.] | - | - |
12 |
||
44. | Djenderedjian Jérémy | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [13.] |
12 |
||
44. | Mermoz Françoise | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [15.] |
12 |
||
48. | Biagetti Loan | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
6 [11.] |
11 |
||
48. | Grasselli Anthony | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [8.] |
11 |
||
50. | Vilmot Maxime | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - |
9 |
||
50. | Leyvraz Mathias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [11.] | - | - |
9 |
||
52. | Saugrain Vincent | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [20.] | - | - |
8 |
||
52. | Saillet Didier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [14.] | - | - |
8 |
||
52. | Queval Philippe | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [15.] | - | - |
8 |
||
55. | Gaveau François | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [21.] | - | - |
7 |
||
55. | Gaudiau Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [10.] |
7 |
||
57. | Renoux Jean-Max | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - |
5 |
||
57. | Dubois Arnaud | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
||
57. | Pelat Roger | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - |
5 |
||
57. | Nadeau Marilyne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
||
57. | Gendre Yann | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Dupuy Sandrine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - |
5 |
||
57. | Coutin Sébastien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
||
57. | Lukaszewski Xavier | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Pacaud Jérémy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Dubois Olivier |
5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Formica Ramona | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Jolidon Cédric | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Frehner Jessy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Farnault Céline | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [9.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Godillot Renaud | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Nollet Stevie |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Murcia Corinne | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Lucano Vincent | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Billaud Anne | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Lenoble Thierry | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [10.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Heysters David | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Poivre Charlie |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Prévot Stéphane | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Elst Jean-François | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Devaux Thierry | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Lacaque Julien |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Alleaume Frédéric | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Closier Valérie | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Boyer Pascal | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Lapersonne Emmanuel |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Ponthus Laurence | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Therry Patrick | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
57. | Arlery Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [6.] | - |
5 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre | 6 | |
2. | Merlevede Christophe | 1 | |
= | Niel Jean-Marc | 1 | |
= | Valliccioni Marc | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre | 70 | |
2. | Merlevede Christophe | 13 | |
3. | Mourgues Jean-François | 6 | |
4. | Valliccioni Marc | 5 | |
5. | Niel Jean-Marc | 3 | |
6. | Marcobal Thierry | 1 |