Season 2014
Austria
Austria 2014
DIV2 as 2WD championship
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2014, Freistadt • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt - snow 245.64 km • Other years
1. | Kubica Robert - Szczepaniak Maciej | Ford Fiesta RRC | RK M-Sport WRT | 2:26:42.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 2:27:02.3 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:28:21.3 |
1. | Kubica Robert - Szczepaniak Maciej | Ford Fiesta RRC | RK M-Sport WRT | 2:26:42.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 2:27:02.3 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:28:21.3 |
21. 3. – 22. 3. 2014, Leutschach • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 158.48 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:41:20.8 | ||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:43:40.2 | ||
3. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:43:57.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:41:20.8 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:43:57.7 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:46:34.2 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 107/77 • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt 156.36 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2014, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 35/22 • gravel 157.17 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:03:37.4 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:10:31.3 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:11:47.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:03:37.4 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:10:31.3 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:11:47.0 |
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Weiz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 202.20 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:59:53.8 | ||
2. | Lategan Henk - White Barry | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:01:56.3 | |||
3. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:02:17.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:59:53.8 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:02:17.7 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:06:15.1 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Liezen • entries/finish - 46/40 • asphalt 153.49 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:24.8 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:33:48.0 | |||
3. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:37:43.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:24.8 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:33:48.0 | |||
3. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:37:43.6 |
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2014, Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 58/33 • asphalt - gravel 170.21 km • Other years
1. | Mrlik Christian - Baier Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:54:44.5 | ||
2. | Trencsényi József - Verba Gábor | Ford Fiesta R5 | Extrém Sport Team Kft. | 1:55:06.7 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Ettel Bernhard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:57:28.4 |
1. | Mrlik Christian - Baier Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:54:44.5 | ||
2. | Trencsényi József - Verba Gábor | Ford Fiesta R5 | Extrém Sport Team Kft. | 1:55:06.7 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Ettel Bernhard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:57:28.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Baumschlager Raimund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
133 |
||
2. | Saibel Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 |
||
3. | Mayer Walter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
||
4. | Grössing Gerwald | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
5. | Mrlik Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
5. | Zitta Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
7. | Ölsinger Peter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
8. | Brugger Christoph | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
9. | Zupanc Asja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
10. | Danzinger Hannes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
11. | Kubica Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
11. | Neubauer Hermann | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
13. | Trencsényi József | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
13. | Haslauer Hermann | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
13. | Kohlhofer Franz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
16. | Pech Václav jun. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
17. | Schatzeder Anton | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
18. | Knobloch Günther | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
19. | Harrach Beppo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
19. | Tošovský Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
21. | Kabaciński Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Mascherbauer Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Deneš Josef | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Tarabus Jaromír | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
25. | Aigner Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
26. | Kalteis Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
27. | Ruiner Harald | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
27. | Zweibrot Rene | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
27. | Trček Jani | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
27. | Odložilík Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
31. | Mörtl Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
32. | Haneder Ernst | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
33. | Klepatsch Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
34. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
34. | Tlusťák Antonín | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
36. | Karbun Günter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
36. | "Csucsu" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
38. | Hudec Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
39. | Tuček Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |