Wechselland Rallye
Austria #4 • Austria 2WD #4 • Austria Historic #4 • Austria Historic Cup #4 • Austria Junior #4 • Austria Rally Cup #4
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2020, Pinggau • asphalt
Austria #4 • Austria 2WD #4 • Austria Historic #4 • Austria Historic Cup #4 • Austria Junior #4 • Austria Rally Cup #4 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Pinggau - Steiermark • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 166,16 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:10.4 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:39:26.1 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:41:01.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:10.4 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:39:26.1 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:41:01.1 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:54:42.5 | |||
2. | Handler Alois - Scherz Andreas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | MCL 68 | 1:57:07.6 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:58:39.0 |
1. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher Gerald | BMW 2002 Ti | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:15:26.1 |
1. | Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:00:01.4 | |||
2. | Haas Mathias - Gangl Birgit | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:01:15.8 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:46:11.0 | ||
2. | Lengauer Michael - Gallistl Michael | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:48:10.4 | ||
3. | Zitta Robert - Stemp Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Magnus Racing Team | 1:48:52.5 |
1. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 2:17:47.6 |
1. | Lengauer Michael - Gallistl Michael | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:48:10.4 | ||
2. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:58:39.0 | |||
3. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 2:17:47.6 |
Austria #6 • Austria 2WD #6 • Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup #6 • Austria Junior #6 • Austria Rally Cup #6 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #4 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #6
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 44/28 • asphalt 163,52 km
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:30.9 | |||
2. | Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:40:27.4 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | HK Racing | 1:45:34.5 |
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:30.9 | |||
2. | Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:40:27.4 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | HK Racing | 1:45:34.5 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:52.3 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Klinger Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:56.2 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:00.6 |
1. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:03:46.3 | |||
2. | Eberherr Christian - Kaiser Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:11:36.8 |
1. | Mitterbacher Nico - Sticker Philipp | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:02:05.1 | |||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 2:03:24.7 | |||
3. | Prenner Robert - Prenner Michael | BMW 325i E30 | 2:30:50.3 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:00.6 | ||
2. | Haslauer Hermann - Treybal Peter | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 1:56:46.2 | ||
3. | Ölsinger Peter - Seher Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:57:12.3 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:52.3 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:00.6 | ||
3. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:57:54.1 |
1. | Petto Stefan - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:58:01.9 | |||
2. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:58:20.8 | |||
3. | Hopf Gerald - Brandner Manuel | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:03:50.4 |
1. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:57:54.1 | ||
2. | Ritt Martin - Obernhuber Anna Maria | Volvo 740 GL | 2:07:59.0 |
Event was postponed from 27. - 28.04.2018.
Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2017, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 59/43 • asphalt 177,20 km - (cancelled 13,44 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:38.4 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:30:47.1 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:31:25.9 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:38.4 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:30:47.1 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:31:25.9 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Forstner Patrick | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 1:41:41.6 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:43:22.6 | ||
3. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:24.7 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:52.0 | |||
2. | Stampfl Günter - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona A | 1:59:50.1 | |||
3. | Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert - Kramer Jasmin | Porsche 911 SC | 2:06:29.1 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:00:12.4 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:43:42.0 | ||
2. | Liendl Florian - Gauster Eveline | Opel Corsa B GSi | GZ Racing team | 1:51:17.5 | ||
3. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:54:24.7 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:24.7 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 1:44:34.2 | ||
3. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:44:59.3 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:44:59.3 | |||
2. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:48:52.4 | ||
3. | Pfeifer Manuel - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:46.5 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:24.7 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:07.7 | ||
3. | Hinterhofer Heimo - Annemüller Tina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:46:58.2 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:43:42.0 | ||
2. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:54:24.7 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:54:42.9 |
CEZ #2 • Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #4 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #4 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 163,84 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:29:35.9 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:30:37.1 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:33:14.6 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:29:35.9 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:30:37.1 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:33:14.6 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:36:25.9 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:36:27.1 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Kramer Jasmin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:37:35.3 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:46:34.6 | ||
2. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher Gerald | BMW 2002 Ti | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:04:12.4 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:46:34.6 | ||
2. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher Gerald | BMW 2002 Ti | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:04:12.4 |
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:33:14.6 | |||
2. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:37:05.6 | ||
3. | Kainer Andreas - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Gady Opel Team | 1:38:13.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:36:27.1 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:40:00.7 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:42:28.0 |
1. | Hinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger Tamara | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:23.6 | ||
2. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:43:35.9 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:44:56.9 |
1. | Böhm Michael - Kramer Jasmin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:37:35.3 | ||
2. | Kainer Andreas - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Gady Opel Team | 1:38:13.6 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:40:00.7 |
CEZ #2 • CEZ Historic #4 • Austria #4 • Austria Historic Cup #5 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #4 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 145,12 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:36:40.1 | ||
2. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:44:07.4 | |||
3. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:44:23.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:36:40.1 | ||
2. | Aigner Jürgen - Zöchling Kurt | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:38:59.8 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:44:07.4 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:34:32.9 | ||
2. | Derler Johann - Letz Angelika | BMW M3 E36 | 1:40:49.6 | |||
3. | Weingartner Herbert - Kampner Manuela | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:41:54.4 |
1. | Leitgeb Christoph - Zemanek Markus | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 1:36:09.9 | ||
2. | Stengg Roland - Langthaler Stefan | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:38:20.5 | ||
3. | Hinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger Tamara | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:38:34.4 |
CEZ #2 • CEZ Historic #1 • Austria #4 • Austria Historic #4 • Austria Historic Cup #4 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #4 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt 156,36 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:14.8 | |||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:48:00.6 | |||
3. | Stampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Ascona A | 1:56:06.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:14.8 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:07:31.2 |
1. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:48:00.6 | |||
2. | Gremsl Markus - Gremsl Hans Christian | Volvo 740 GLT | 1:54:36.4 | |||
3. | Stampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Ascona A | 1:56:06.1 |
1. | Leitner Alfred - Kramer Jasmin | Peugeot 206 RC | MCL 68 | 1:43:46.2 | ||
2. | Surtmann-Tschopp Robert - Tschopp Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:46:52.9 | |||
3. | Jakubowics Martin - Hablecker Jürgen | Renault Clio RS | Team Jaga Motorsport | 1:47:46.1 |
1. | Aigner Gerhard - Gollatsch Richard | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:42:21.1 | ||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 1:42:35.4 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Hinteramskogler Vera | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:44:25.3 |
Austria #4 • Austria Historic Cup • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 163,68 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:34.0 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:33:41.8 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:36:28.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:34.0 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:33:41.8 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:36:28.9 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Dolezal Silvia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:47:58.0 | |||
2. | Huber Johannes - Welsersheimb Leopold | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:48:37.9 | |||
3. | Derler Johann - Faist Werner | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:54:13.6 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:44:02.4 | |||
2. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:48:07.1 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:50:12.9 |
Austria #4 • Austria Historic #3 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2 • Diesel Cup (A) #4
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2012, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 70/46 • asphalt 183,38 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:49:12.7 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:50:42.1 | |||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-Maria | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:51:01.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:49:12.7 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:50:42.1 | |||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-Maria | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:51:01.6 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:02:00.7 | |||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 2:03:13.4 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:06:09.3 |
Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 69/47 • asphalt 183,12 km
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:50:19.3 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:51:45.3 | ||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:52:20.5 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:50:19.3 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:51:45.3 | ||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:52:20.5 |
Austria #2 • Austria Historic Cup • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 166,90 km - (cancelled 25,08 km)
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:23:54.5 | ||
2. | Winter Patrick - Stummer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:16.3 | |||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:25:34.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:23:54.5 | ||
2. | Winter Patrick - Stummer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:16.3 | |||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:25:34.6 |
1. | Pointinger Josef - Nölscher Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:36:53.8 | |||
2. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:37:20.1 | ||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:37:37.7 |
We are not sure if last stage was cancelled.
Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3 • IG Rallye trophy #3
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2009, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 55/41 • asphalt 168,32 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:39:23.9 | ||
2. | Benedict Waldemar - Hellinger Elisabeth | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:42:49.5 | |||
3. | Winter Patrick - Schwarzmayr Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:42:55.8 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:39:23.9 | ||
2. | Benedict Waldemar - Hellinger Elisabeth | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:42:49.5 | |||
3. | Winter Patrick - Schwarzmayr Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:42:55.8 |
Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 169,98 km
1. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:41:47.9 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 1:42:23.3 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:42:35.6 |
1. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:41:47.9 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 1:42:23.3 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:42:35.6 |
Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 70/48 • asphalt 162,15 km
1. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:39:06.7 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 1:39:25.2 | ||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:39:53.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 1:39:25.2 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:39:53.7 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-Maria | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:43:02.5 |
Austria #4 • Diesel Cup (A) #4
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt 195,08 km
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Haas Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:33.8 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:45:47.0 | ||
3. | Wolff Toto - Pöschl Gerald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 1:46:00.0 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Haas Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:33.8 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:45:47.0 | ||
3. | Wolff Toto - Pöschl Gerald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 1:46:00.0 |
Austria #4 • Austria Junior #4 • Suzuki Ignis Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #4
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 67/35 • asphalt 251,83 km
1. | Doppelreiter David - Fløene Ola | Škoda Octavia WRC | Castrol Racing | 2:18:50.1 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Szabó Krisztián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Racing | 2:19:19.1 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:20:36.0 |
1. | Doppelreiter David - Fløene Ola | Škoda Octavia WRC | Castrol Racing | 2:18:50.1 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Szabó Krisztián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Racing | 2:19:19.1 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:20:36.0 |
1. | Leeb Marcus - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:44:15.7 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:48:33.0 | ||
3. | Kienbacher Dieter - Mittenhuber Ulrike | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:57:42.9 |
1. | Leeb Marcus - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:44:15.7 | ||
2. | Klein Marko - Berger Franz | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:46:08.3 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:48:33.0 |
Each leg counted separately for austrian championship
Austria #4 • Diesel Cup (A) #4
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 180,67 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:48:52.4 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tricon Racing | 1:49:40.5 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Racing | 1:51:07.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:48:52.4 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tricon Racing | 1:49:40.5 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Racing | 1:51:07.9 |
Austria #5 • Diesel Cup (A) #5
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2003, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 46/36 • asphalt
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:39:41.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:40:56.6 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Novotny Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Team Austria | 1:41:28.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:39:41.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:40:56.6 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Novotny Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Team Austria | 1:41:28.9 |
Austria #4 • Austria Historic Cup • Diesel Cup (A) #4
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2002, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 62/46 • asphalt 223,02 km - (cancelled 95,57 km)
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:02:28 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:04:46 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:07:42 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:02:28 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:04:46 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:07:42 |
1. | Lampelmaier Max - Quendler Irmgard | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:15:07 | |||
2. | Kohlhofer Franz - Hapolt Erwin | Audi Quattro A1 | 1:15:54 | |||
3. | Rosner Christian - Stoces C. | Porsche 911 | 1:16:37 |
Codriver Jutta Gebbert died during accident on SS11.
Austria #4 • Diesel Cup (A) #4
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2001, Graz-Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Zeltner Thomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:34:32 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Red Bull Ford Rally Team | 1:34:47 | ||
3. | Doppelreiter David - Schmidt Catharina | Volkswagen Golf TDI | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:41:06 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Zeltner Thomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:34:32 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Red Bull Ford Rally Team | 1:34:47 | ||
3. | Doppelreiter David - Schmidt Catharina | Volkswagen Golf TDI | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:41:06 |