Season 2010
Germany
ADAC Rallye Masters 2010
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2010, Beelitz • asphalt • Other years
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Stollberg • entries/finish - 73/40 • asphalt 113.34 km • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:06:44.5 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Becker Katrin | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:30.8 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:07:56.6 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:06:44.5 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Becker Katrin | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:30.8 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:07:56.6 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Sulingen • entries/finish - 119/74 • asphalt 141.00 km • Other years
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:16.3 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:34:05.5 | ||
3. | Kuipers René - Berkhof Erwin | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Ipatec Racing | 1:34:21.8 |
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:16.3 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:34:05.5 | ||
3. | Kuipers René - Berkhof Erwin | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Ipatec Racing | 1:34:21.8 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2010, Nalbach • entries/finish - 56/36 • asphalt 126.10 km • Other years
1. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Union des Pilotes | 1:06:50.8 | ||
2. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:07:28.4 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:07:53.4 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Union des Pilotes | 1:06:50.8 | ||
2. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:07:28.4 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:07:53.4 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Stemwede • entries/finish - 30/27 • asphalt 103.74 km • Other years
1. | Becker Jan - Wicha Klaus | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:03:03.6 | ||
2. | Wierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:04:15.5 | ||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:04:58.3 |
1. | Becker Jan - Wicha Klaus | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:03:03.6 | ||
2. | Wierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:04:15.5 | ||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:04:58.3 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, Osterode • entries/finish - 48/32 • asphalt 82.70 km • Other years
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:46.8 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 53:36.2 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | BMW 320 iS E30 | AMC Hungen | 53:44.1 |
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:46.8 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 53:36.2 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | BMW 320 iS E30 | AMC Hungen | 53:44.1 |
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 114.20 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:06.4 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | AvD e.V. | 1:07:17.1 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:07:38.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:06.4 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | AvD e.V. | 1:07:17.1 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:07:38.5 |
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Oldenburg • entries/finish - 68/47 • asphalt 133.99 km • Other years
1. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:57.1 | |||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:06.4 | |||
3. | Pedersen Johnny - Gäbler Jenny | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:08.9 |
1. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:57.1 | |||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:06.4 | |||
3. | Pedersen Johnny - Gäbler Jenny | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:08.9 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Freisen • entries/finish - 38/24 • asphalt 124.93 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:10.7 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:45.5 | |||
3. | Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas | Vauxhall Astra GTE | AMC Arzbach | 1:17:36.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:10.7 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:45.5 | |||
3. | Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas | Vauxhall Astra GTE | AMC Arzbach | 1:17:36.0 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Kirchham • entries/finish - 89/59 • asphalt 131.60 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:15:38.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:15:38.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 3 | |
2. | Osterhaus Klaus | 2 | |
3. | Becker Jan | 1 | |
= | Corazza Peter | 1 | |
= | Souvigné Mike | 1 | |
= | Boisen Kim | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Becker Jan | 30 | |
2. | Osterhaus Klaus | 17 | |
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 12 | |
4. | Corazza Peter | 11 | |
5. | Boisen Kim | 3 |