Season 2008
Germany
HJS Diesel Rallye Masters 2008
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2008, Stollberg • entries/finish - 96/63 • asphalt 136.39 km • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Windisch Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:55.5 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 1:20:57.0 | ||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:21:25.5 |
1. | Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:31:08.6 | ||
2. | Wecker Josef - Clemens Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:33:50.5 | |||
3. | Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | 1:34:20.4 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, Sulingen • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 131.40 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 1:28:01.0 | ||
2. | Nijhof Jan - Hissink Bart | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Reconsales Autosport | 1:28:19.9 | ||
3. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:32:36.0 |
1. | Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Dag | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:38:31.4 | |||
2. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:39:06.1 | ||
3. | Bracht Roland - Brock Harald | Škoda Fabia TDi | 1:39:12.7 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2008, Nalbach • entries/finish - 70/55 • asphalt 136.32 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:26.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:42.6 | ||
3. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 1:14:46.1 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:22:21.4 | ||
2. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:22:21.9 | |||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:22:51.8 |
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2008, Stemwede • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt 102.82 km • Other years
1. | Becker Jan - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Team Hansa | 59:15.6 | ||
2. | Knudsen Martin B. - Kjaer Søren | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 1:00:24.0 | |||
3. | Bodilsen Klaus - Henriksen Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:00:44.8 |
1. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:05:41.1 | |||
2. | Schmidt Daniel - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:05:56.9 | ||
3. | Wecker Josef - Clemens Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:06:01.5 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2008, Oldenburg • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt 119.00 km • Other years
1. | Becker Jan - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:08:12.3 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 1:10:36.9 | ||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:10:53.0 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | BMW 120d E87 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:16:05.7 | ||
2. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:16:07.9 | ||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:16:44.3 |
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008, Osterode • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 109.24 km • Other years
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:03:12.8 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:04:14.6 | ||
3. | Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:05:36.0 |
1. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:06:49.9 | |||
2. | Schmidt Daniel - Breuer Jürgen | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:07:23.5 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | BMW 120d E87 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:39.7 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Kirchham • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 127.08 km • Other years
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:08.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:05:16.4 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:09.3 |
1. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:12:35.3 | |||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | BMW 120d E87 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:13:17.8 | ||
3. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:13:31.6 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Anglade Patrick | 3 | |
2. | Steinacker Siegfried | 1 | |
= | Mohr Björn | 1 | |
= | Keil Konstantin | 1 | |
= | Schmidt Daniel | 1 |